Hopp til sideinnhold

Traffic Arrival

You can request a port call via the Norwegian Coastal Administration’s national reporting tool Safe Sea Net. With some exceptions, this basically applies to vessels with gross tonnage of 300 or more, but the Port of Karmsund wants as many as possible to use this service. For additional information prior to arrival, as well as for other inquiries related to ship calls, the Port Inspector should be contacted by email or telephone.

CONTACT INFORMATION

PORT inspector

Monday – Friday at. 06.30 – 22.00
Saturday – Sunday at. 10 am – 5:30 pm

E-mail: havnevakt@karmsund-havn.no
Phone: 52 70 37 50 (24/7)
VHF: Channel 12 and 16

VesselMooring placeArrivalDepartureFrom harborTo harbor
 DateTimeDateTime 
HAVFJORD02.06.202002:0002.06.202002:30Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Anna-Lise02.06.202005:3002.06.202011:00Thyborøn
Thea II5-0351 (HCT2)02.06.202013:0002.06.202020:00RisavikaBergen
Norbar02.06.202013:0002.06.202016:00Mongstadbase
Thun Venern02.06.202015:3006.06.202007:00GoteborgRotterdam
NCL SVELGEN02.06.202021:0003.06.202001:00Risavika
TERNESKJAER03.06.202004:0003.06.202004:30StavangerTorangsvåg
Antwerpen03.06.202009:0004.06.202009:00Brunsbuttel
Bona Sea03.06.202014:0005.06.202018:00Ottersøy
Normand Poseidon03.06.202016:0005.06.202010:00Ålesund
Ternhav03.06.202016:0003.06.202023:00Goteborg
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)04.06.202009:0004.06.202018:00
NCL Averoy04.06.202023:0005.06.202007:00FlorøRisavika
Edda Fauna3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)10.06.202012:0013.06.202012:00
Island Princess11.06.202007:0001.01.000100:43
Olympic Challenger3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)12.06.202006:0014.06.202023:59
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)15.06.202008:0015.06.202018:00OldenBremerhaven
Normand Jarstein3-0213 (K-øy Sydkaia)15.06.202008:3501.01.000100:43
Norwegian Star3-0522 (G-kai2)16.06.202010:0016.06.202015:00SouthamptonTrondheim
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)17.06.202007:0017.06.202016:00KielMolde
SIEM SPEARFISH3-0213 (K-øy Sydkaia)22.06.202012:1725.06.202012:17Offshore Installasjoner - AndreOffshore Installasjoner - Andre
Monarch3-0522 (G-kai2)23.06.202011:0023.06.202020:00NordfjordeidBergen
Ocean Majesty3-0522 (G-kai2)28.06.202012:3028.06.202020:30GeirangerKiel
Normand Jarstein3-0213 (K-øy Sydkaia)29.06.202013:1401.07.202013:14Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Monarch3-0522 (G-kai2)30.06.202008:0030.06.202017:00GoteborgNordfjordeid
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)01.07.202007:0001.07.202016:00ÅlesundGoteborg
Costa Favolosa3-0522 (G-kai2)05.07.202012:0005.07.202020:00GeirangerKiel
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)07.07.202009:0007.07.202018:00
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)08.07.202009:0008.07.202019:00MoldeBergen
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)09.07.202012:3009.07.202022:00NordfjordeidHamburg
Hamburg3-0522 (G-kai2)10.07.202007:0010.07.202014:00HamburgMolde
Normand Jarstein3-0213 (K-øy Sydkaia)10.07.202013:1612.07.202013:16Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)12.07.202008:0012.07.202017:00KristiansandÅlesund
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)18.07.202010:0018.07.202018:00SkagenFlåm
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)21.07.202007:0021.07.202017:00
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)22.07.202007:0022.07.202016:00ÅlesundGoteborg
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)23.07.202012:3023.07.202022:00NordfjordeidHamburg
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)24.07.202008:0024.07.202019:30HonningsvågKiel
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.202008:0027.07.202017:00KristiansandMolde
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)28.07.202008:0028.07.202019:00FlåmStavanger
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.202009:0030.07.202017:00SouthamptonSkjolden
Berlin3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.202012:0031.07.202022:00OldenBremerhaven
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)04.08.202008:0004.08.202016:00AmsterdamÅlesund
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.202008:0007.08.202019:30HonningsvågKiel
Mein Schiff 43-0522 (G-kai2)15.08.202009:0015.08.202019:00OldenKristiansand
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.202008:0016.08.202018:00EidfjordAmsterdam
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)17.08.202009:0017.08.202017:00SkjoldenSouthampton
Aidasol3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.202008:0018.08.202018:00EidfjordTrondheim
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)19.08.202008:0019.08.202017:00
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)20.08.202012:3020.08.202022:00NordfjordeidHamburg
Crown Princess24.08.202008:0001.01.000100:43
Crown Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.202008:0024.08.202018:00SouthamptonFlåm
Azamara Pursuit3-0522 (G-kai2)26.08.202008:0026.08.202020:00KristiansandEidfjord
Aidasol3-0522 (G-kai2)27.08.202007:0027.08.202016:00HamburgHellesylt
Mein Schiff 43-0522 (G-kai2)28.08.202008:0028.08.202018:00FlåmKiel
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)01.09.202008:0001.09.202019:30EidfjordBergen
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)02.09.202008:0002.09.202017:00KristiansandUlvik
Insignia3-0522 (G-kai2)03.09.202009:0003.09.202018:00Lerwick (Shetland Islands)Kristiansand
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)09.09.202009:0009.09.202018:00SouthamptonLerwick (Shetland Islands)
NAUTICA3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.202008:0010.09.202017:00Lerwick (Shetland Islands)Kristiansand
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.202013:0020.09.202020:00GeirangerWarnemunde
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)24.09.202009:0024.09.202018:00SouthamptonEidfjord
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.202013:0028.09.202023:30HellesyltRosendal
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)02.10.202010:0002.10.202017:00SouthamptonFlåm
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)03.10.202008:0003.10.202018:00WarnemundeBodø
VesselMooring placeArrival
 DateTime
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
RAAHOLMENP3-0512 (Skogland)05.09.201910:05
FJORDTRAALP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)30.09.201907:03
OLE BULLP5-0822 (Skude verft)14.10.201909:51
AMB RYGERVAKTP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)28.10.201908:08
H.OSTERVOLDP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)01.11.201914:35
URFLUP5-0931 (Holmen)27.11.201913:51
STO KURSP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)28.11.201915:21
SCOMBRUS3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)02.04.202007:23
VidenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)20.04.202015:15
URFLUP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)03.05.202016:38
VILLUNGENP5-0231 (Stena Recycling)09.05.202012:27
SELBJORNSFJORDP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)16.05.202016:47
LYNGOYP5-0822 (Skude verft)25.05.202017:15
HAVELLE3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)30.05.202016:49
FJORDLED3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)01.06.202000:00
Fanafjord3-0526 (G-kai6)01.06.202000:00
Bergen Kreds Nssr (Mob)P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)01.06.202000:00
Rescue Bergen KredsP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)01.06.202000:00
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.06.202000:00
EtnaP3-0111 (Røvær)01.06.202000:00
FJORDTRAAL5-0722 (Trekai)01.06.202000:00
BorgoyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.06.202000:00
Rose Express1-0611 (Eidesvik)01.06.202000:00
Bergensfjord3-0526 (G-kai6)01.06.202000:00
FJORDOEYP5-1511 (Feøy privat)01.06.202000:00
FJORDLED3-0614 (Hurtigbåtkaien)01.06.202000:00
FjorddrottP4-1011 (Nedstrand)01.06.202000:00
BOEMLAFJORDP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.06.202009:18
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.04.201900:00
Røværskyss01.04.201900:00
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)04.04.201911:16
RAAHOLMENP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.03.201912:46
IHB2P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)20.03.201913:47
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)02.05.201905:43
Normand EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Fosna01.07.201900:00
HAVDRAGEP4-0311 (Gismarvik)10.08.201910:10
Olympic Delta3-0521 (G-kai1)16.05.202009:19
BastogneA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)27.05.202022:37
Js AlularA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)30.05.202016:33
ECO CZARA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)01.06.202009:19
Minerva RoxanneA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)30.05.202014:25
SeahakeA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)30.10.201916:50
06.07.201813:30
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)20.12.201914:45
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)27.08.201904:04
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.202021:07
Normand MarinerL5-0271 (Bø opplag)10.12.201909:14
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Sea Supra5-0319 (Karmsund Havn)02.05.202017:43
Normand SurferP5-0318 (Solstad)21.05.202008:35
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)25.04.201910:58
SELVAG SENIORP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)10.05.202020:14
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Veritas VikingP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)10.12.201909:13
Viking Princess5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.05.202007:21
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
Subsea VikingP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)19.05.202006:07
Veritas VikingP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)16.10.201915:48
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)20.05.201906:44
LOS 134A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)01.06.202009:42
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BorgoyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Normand Mermaid3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)16.05.202022:45
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand CutterP5-0318 (Solstad)14.09.201909:31
Normand Borg5-0319 (Karmsund Havn)01.01.201700:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Karmsund Havn)01.01.201800:01
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand AuroraL5-0271 (Bø opplag)31.05.202010:02
Normand EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:34
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand Ranger5-0319 (Karmsund Havn)12.05.202015:10
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.10.201910:50
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)04.10.201904:50
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
StaaløyP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.05.201921:32
TojakoP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)05.12.201914:13
TojakoP5-0324 (Torkelsen)06.12.201911:23
BIRKELANDP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.05.202017:16
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)14.04.201911:56
Elieser 6P1-0112 (Wärtsilä)04.04.202021:07
Bergen Kreds Nssr (Mob)P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)13.11.201914:50
NyfjellP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)28.04.202004:23
Bjarne NilsenP5-0316 (Nergård)02.06.202001:20
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
VEAP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)13.11.201922:01
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.04.201918:20
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.05.201902:26
AurlandP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.03.201917:40
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)01.06.202022:23
STORDALP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.05.202020:55
Fanafjord3-0525 (G-kai5)13.11.201918:30
StavangerfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)02.06.202001:25
Sjarmør Sf-17-SuP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.06.202022:23
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)28.05.202018:22
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)08.11.201914:30
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)03.12.201911:49
Mostein 11-0311 (Øklandsvågen)10.12.201909:12
Mostein 11-0311 (Øklandsvågen)07.12.201921:28
Far Superior3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)26.10.201915:32
Ligrunn5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)01.06.202003:52
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
ELISABETHP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)31.05.202019:18
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)19.11.201923:48
Quo VadisP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)10.12.201909:11
VEIDINGP5-1221 (Ytreland)04.11.201922:33
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
VEIDINGP5-1221 (Ytreland)11.09.201909:14
CETUS5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)01.04.202003:13
Toya R-244-K5-0721 (Betongkai)05.12.201909:15
Mjø IIP3-0531 (Aibel)28.10.201914:27
Yankee GirlP3-0531 (Aibel)21.11.201908:07
Yankee GirlP3-0531 (Aibel)22.11.201910:05
Yankee GirlP3-0531 (Aibel)04.12.201914:10
Yankee GirlP3-0531 (Aibel)11.12.201909:01
Yankee GirlP3-0531 (Aibel)06.12.201907:11
MudrunP3-0531 (Aibel)04.10.201909:44
Gamle SkudenesP5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
Hydrograf3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)30.05.202017:49
FalknesP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)01.06.202022:59
Strand R-168-K5-0721 (Betongkai)06.12.201916:36
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)11.11.201923:50
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)04.10.201907:10
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)03.10.201906:26
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)24.09.201919:12
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)17.03.201923:37
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)29.05.202010:37
Sule VikingP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)27.05.202010:35
Normand JarsteinP5-0318 (Solstad)06.10.201900:22
Atlantis DwellerP5-0714S (DSK4)16.05.202009:36
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)17.04.202013:16
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)10.12.201909:14
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)10.12.201909:14
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)10.12.201909:13
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)27.02.202014:21
Tideadmiral1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)20.05.201909:39
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)15.08.201910:47
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
FJORDOEY3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)01.07.201900:00
FJORDOEYP5-1511 (Feøy privat)01.08.201900:00
FJORDOEYP5-1511 (Feøy privat)01.09.201900:00
BØMMELFJORDP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)10.12.201909:12
SkårholmP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)11.04.201906:11
SCANBIO ORATECA5-0376 (HFP, ÅKBI)01.06.202010:01
LONNINGENP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)06.12.201913:57
LONNINGENP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)10.12.201909:11
Ripnes5-0382 (Biomar vestkai)10.12.201914:28
Nyksund5-0381 (Biomar østkai)01.06.202014:39
MAR FORTUNEP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Trans CarrierP5-0511 (Hydro)01.06.202018:30
Silver Bay H-95-BP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)07.11.201907:50
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)30.10.201915:50
Aqua JuniorP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.12.201905:16
Hopvåg R-55-KP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)02.04.202019:52
Athena R-14-KP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.06.202013:54
Boie R-38-SoP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)30.04.202002:59
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Gerd M1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)13.11.201907:48
Gerd MP1-0812 (Espevær)22.08.201914:28
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
NERAP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)29.10.201921:12
SeihavP2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio)01.06.202022:27
Artemis AtheneA5-0391 (Melandsflua)26.11.201908:55
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
KJELMOEYP3-0512 (Skogland)06.09.201914:59
KJELMOEYP3-0512 (Skogland)08.09.201919:09
SLAATTEROEYP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)18.10.201911:26
SLAATTEROEYP3-0512 (Skogland)30.11.201913:51
SLAATTEROEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)29.05.202014:58
Ov Utvær (Kystverket)P5-0231 (Stena Recycling)09.05.202012:27
Carten MariaP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)01.06.202018:41
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
Ronja TindP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)01.06.202015:40
Ronja SundP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)02.06.202000:25
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)05.12.201905:49
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)12.05.202004:57
PolynyaP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
Normand CarrierL5-0271 (Bø opplag)10.04.202018:15
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.03.201912:49
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)08.05.202020:43
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)18.12.201909:25
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)20.10.201917:32
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)11.09.201910:39
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
OgnøysjefenP4-1211 (Kårstø)02.04.202021:17
Carten ElinaP5-0315 (SLP Husøy)01.06.202013:09
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Artemis AnglerP5-0411 (KAMA)30.10.201909:58
BømmelvågP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.05.202018:44
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)28.06.201915:18
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)16.03.202011:24
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
Frakt VikP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)08.05.202012:57
Bore CatP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)29.05.202014:53
FLØSUNDP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)03.12.201922:03
NORDSOEP5-0712N (DSK2)01.06.202005:49
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)30.08.201908:30
Eva Elisabeth5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)13.05.202020:01
Normand SkipperP5-0411 (KAMA)24.02.202013:29
Normand JarsteinP5-0318 (Solstad)12.11.201912:51
KS Multi 041-0422 (Mosterhavn)11.10.201922:06
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.09.201911:26
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.02.202012:22
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
FaktorP5-0822 (Skude verft)15.02.202015:25
SjoveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)21.03.202017:13
SjoveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
NordstjernenP5-0711N (DSK1)05.05.202019:49
Sjoveien5-0251 (Bø - Heidelberg)25.09.201915:29
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
MOEN SERVERP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)29.11.201919:36
MOEN SERVER6-0112 (Føresvik S)16.05.202017:38
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201915:11
FOSNA AMONP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)31.05.202008:13
FJORDBRIS IIP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)10.05.202017:48
VikafjordP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)01.06.202021:37
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)09.09.201917:32
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)25.10.201916:16
MAR FORTUNEP5-0822 (Skude verft)19.12.201908:18
MAR FORTUNEP5-0261 (Vico)25.08.201910:30
NESBUEN3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)21.03.202019:22
Karm Hannah5-0813 (fergekai 2)23.02.202008:42
KARM FROYA5-0813 (fergekai 2)30.10.201909:44
KARM FROYAP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.01.202010:52
ISBJORNP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)02.06.202000:04
GYDAP5-0711N (DSK1)16.12.201900:29
Saga Viking3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd)01.05.202000:00
TaumarP1-0711 (Langevåg)29.05.202019:57
Olympic Taurus3-0522 (G-kai2)08.04.202016:39
DateDayArrivalDepartureShipPassengers
Thursday08:0019:00Aida Aura1266
Monday08:0017:00Aida Aura1266
Monday08:0017:00Aida Cara1298
Monday08:0017:00Aida Aura1266
Monday08:0017:00Aida Cara1298
Friday13:0020:00Aida Aura1266
Saturday08:0018:00Aida Luna2050
Monday07:0017:00Saga Saphire600
Saturday08:0018:00Aida Luna2050
Tuesday10:0018:00Rotterdam1404
Tuesday09:0017:00Queen Victoria2208
Tuesday11:0020:00Costa Fascinosa3780
Thursday10:0023:59Vasco da Gama1220
Monday07:0016:00Aida Luna2050
Tuesday11:0020:00Costa Fascinosa3780
Wednesday11:0020:00Aida Diva2050
Sunday08:0017:00Spirit of Discovery999
Tuesday08:0019:30Aida Bella2050
Wednesday07:0016:00Costa Fascinosa3780
Thursday09:0018:00Marella Explorer 22000
Monday08:0020:00Aida Vita1266
Wednesday08:0023:00Rotterdam1404
Thursday08:0016:00Island Princess1970
Monday08:0018:00Costa Fortuna2710
Tuesday08:0016:00Norwegian Star2348
Wednesday07:0016:00Aida Bella2050
Tuesday11:0020:00Monarch2766
Thursday12:0013:00Rotterdam1404
Sunday12:3020:30Ocean Majesty623
Tuesday08:0017:00Monarch2766
Wednesday07:0016:00Costa Fascinosa3780
Sunday12:0020:00Costa Favolosa3780
Tuesday09:0018:00Marella Explorer 22000
Wednesday09:0018:00Costa Fortuna2710
Thursday12:3022:00Aida Perla4350
Friday07:0014:00Hamburg423
Sunday07:0017:00Island Princess1970
Saturday10:0019:00Marina1258
Tuesday07:0017:00Island Princess1970
Wednesday07:0016:00Costa Fascinosa3780
Thursday12:3022:00Aida Perla4350
Friday08:0019:30Aida Bella2050
Monday08:0017:00Costa Fortuna2720
Tuesday08:0019:00Costa Facinosa3780
Thursday09:0017:00Arcadia2388
Friday12:0022:00Berlin412
Tuesday08:0016:00Nieuw Statendam2650
Friday08:0019:30Aida Bella2050
Saturday08:0018:00Mein Schiff 42790
Sunday08:0018:00Crystal Symphony940
Monday09:0017:00Queen Victoria2208
Tuesday08:0018:00Aida Sola2174
Wednesday08:0017:00Spirit of Discovery999
Thursday12:3022:00Aida Perla4350
Monday08:0018:00Crown Princess3080
Wednesday08:0020:00Azmara pursuit777
Thursday07:0016:00Aida Sol2174
Friday08:0018:00Mein Shiff 42790
Tuesday08:0019:30Aida Perla4350
Wednesday08:0017:00Spirit of Discovery999
Thursday09:0018:00Insignia650
Wednesday09:0018:00Island Princess1970
Thursday08:0017:00Nautica650
Sunday13:0020:00Aida Aura1266
Thursday09:0018:00Marella Explorer 22000
Monday13:0023:30Aida Aura1266
Friday10:0017:00Marella Explorer 22000
Saturday08:0018:00Aida Aura1266