Hopp til sideinnhold

Traffic Arrival

You can request a port call via the Norwegian Coastal Administration’s national reporting tool Safe Sea Net. With some exceptions, this basically applies to vessels with gross tonnage of 300 or more, but the Port of Karmsund wants as many as possible to use this service. For additional information prior to arrival, as well as for other inquiries related to ship calls, the Port Inspector should be contacted by email or telephone.

CONTACT INFORMATION

PORT inspector

Monday – Friday at. 06.30 – 22.00
Saturday – Sunday at. 10 am – 5:30 pm

E-mail: havnevakt@karmsund-havn.no
Phone: 52 70 37 50 (24/7)
VHF: Channel 12 and 16

Vessel Mooring place Arrival Departure From harbor To harbor
  Date Time Date Time  
Clipper Jupiter 29.02.2024 14:00 01.03.2024 10:01 Immingham
TROLL 01.03.2024 01:00 05.03.2024 18:00 Kollsnes Øst
Steinevik 01.03.2024 03:00 01.03.2024 03:08 Egersund Austevoll
Joan 01.03.2024 12:00 02.03.2024 12:00 Mongstad
Horda Pioneer 01.03.2024 14:00 02.03.2024 20:00 Osnes - Vindafjord
Deep Vision 02.03.2024 16:15 03.03.2024 20:00 Aberdeen
Hagland Boss 02.03.2024 17:20 02.03.2024 17:21 Etne Jelsa
With Frohavet 03.03.2024 04:00 03.03.2024 06:00 Måløy
Nyksund 03.03.2024 05:00 03.03.2024 12:00 Laksevåg
Hagland Boss 03.03.2024 08:00 03.03.2024 09:00 Jelsa Lindø Havn
Salla 03.03.2024 10:00 04.03.2024 19:00 DKFDV Sandnes
Edda Flora 3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest) 03.03.2024 10:00 06.03.2024 18:00 Offshore Installasjoner - Andre Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Andrea 03.03.2024 18:00 04.03.2024 00:01 Amsterdam
Grietje 03.03.2024 18:00 03.03.2024 20:30 Leirvik Emden
Wisby Verity 03.03.2024 22:30 04.03.2024 07:30 Ågotnes ZZUKN
Bio Navigator 03.03.2024 23:59 08.03.2024 12:00 Ålesund
BORE BAY 5-0351 (HCT2) 04.03.2024 01:00 04.03.2024 02:00 Risavika Bergen
Key North 04.03.2024 04:00 04.03.2024 10:00 Odda Lysøysund
Key Breeze 5-0376 (HFP, ÅKBI) 04.03.2024 13:00 04.03.2024 22:00 Salthella Hirtshals
Oslo Ts 04.03.2024 18:00 07.03.2024 18:00 Skagen
Dream Vermax 04.03.2024 23:00 05.03.2024 12:00 Stanlow
BORE BAY 5-0351 (HCT2) 05.03.2024 05:00 05.03.2024 13:00 Husnes Risavika
OLYMPIC ARES 3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia) 06.03.2024 08:00 09.03.2024 14:00 Other - Norway Other - Norway
Fri Bergen 09.03.2024 18:00 13.03.2024 12:00 Ceuta ZZUKN
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 11.03.2024 08:00 11.03.2024 17:00 Hamburg Bodø
Lofoten 3-0523 (G-kai3) 11.03.2024 18:00 12.03.2024 14:00 Horten
Rem Power 3-0521 (G-kai1) 15.03.2024 10:00 23.03.2024 12:52 Other - Norway Other - Norway
Oceanic 15.03.2024 12:00 30.03.2024 12:00 Las Palmas De Gran Canaria
Trollfjord 3-0522 (G-kai2) 22.03.2024 15:00 22.03.2024 20:00 Tromsø Oslo
Dina Star 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) 23.03.2024 08:00 25.03.2024 18:00 Offshore Installasjoner - Andre Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Pioneering Spirit 23.03.2024 15:00 29.03.2024 12:00 Stavanger
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.03.2024 08:00 25.03.2024 17:00 Hamburg Bodø
Stril Server 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) 25.03.2024 08:00 28.03.2024 13:25 Offshore Installasjoner - Andre Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Trollfjord 3-0522 (G-kai2) 26.03.2024 07:00 26.03.2024 10:00 Oslo Tromsø
Tinto 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) 26.03.2024 14:45 27.03.2024 14:45
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 11.04.2024 08:30 11.04.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
AIDAdiva 3-0522 (G-kai2) 14.04.2024 08:00 14.04.2024 18:00 Hamburg Lerwick (Shetland Islands)
Trollfjord 3-0522 (G-kai2) 15.04.2024 15:00 15.04.2024 20:00 Ålesund Farsund
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.04.2024 08:30 18.04.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
Trollfjord 3-0522 (G-kai2) 19.04.2024 07:00 19.04.2024 10:00 Farsund Ålesund
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.04.2024 08:30 25.04.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 28.04.2024 08:00 28.04.2024 18:00 Bergen Kristiansand
Sky Princess 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.04.2024 08:00 29.04.2024 16:00 Unknown Unknown
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 30.04.2024 09:00 30.04.2024 17:00 Olden Kristiansand
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 02.05.2024 08:30 02.05.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
Celebrity Silhouette 3-0522 (G-kai2) 07.05.2024 07:00 07.05.2024 18:00 Amsterdam Olden
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 08.05.2024 08:00 08.05.2024 16:30 Olden Kristiansand
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 09.05.2024 08:30 09.05.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
Ocean Albatros 3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt) 09.05.2024 09:00 09.05.2024 16:00 Københavns Havn Lerwick (Shetland Islands)
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 13.05.2024 08:00 13.05.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
MSC Virtuosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 14.05.2024 08:00 14.05.2024 17:30 Lerwick (Shetland Islands) Flåm
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 16.05.2024 08:30 16.05.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
Anthem of the Seas 3-0522 (G-kai2) 17.05.2024 12:00 17.05.2024 18:00 Geiranger Southampton
AIDAperla 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.05.2024 09:00 18.05.2024 18:00 Flåm Hamburg
AIDAprima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 20.05.2024 08:00 20.05.2024 18:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 22.05.2024 08:30 22.05.2024 17:00 Olden Kristiansand
Otto Sverdrup 3-0527 (G-kai7) 22.05.2024 12:00 22.05.2024 20:00
MSC Virtuosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 23.05.2024 08:00 23.05.2024 17:00 Flåm Southampton
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.05.2024 08:00 25.05.2024 17:00 Bergen Kristiansand
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 26.05.2024 09:00 26.05.2024 17:00 Southampton Olden
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 27.05.2024 07:00 27.05.2024 16:30 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.05.2024 08:00 29.05.2024 18:00 Flåm Kiel
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 30.05.2024 08:30 30.05.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Caribbean Princess 3-0522 (G-kai2) 02.06.2024 09:00 02.06.2024 17:00 Southampton Skjolden
AIDAprima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 03.06.2024 07:00 03.06.2024 16:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Arcadia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 04.06.2024 09:00 04.06.2026 17:00 Nordfjordeid Southampton
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 05.06.2024 08:00 05.06.2024 18:00 Stavanger Kiel
Otto Sverdrup 3-0527 (G-kai7) 05.06.2024 12:00 05.06.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 06.06.2024 08:30 06.06.2024 17:00 Geiranger
Balmoral 3-0522 (G-kai2) 07.06.2024 08:00 07.06.2024 16:00
Exploris One 3-0523 (G-kai3) 07.06.2024 17:30 08.06.2024 17:30 Greenland Vik - Sogn
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 10.06.2024 08:00 10.06.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 13.06.2024 08:30 13.06.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Anthem of the Seas 3-0522 (G-kai2) 16.06.2024 07:00 16.06.2024 15:00 Southampton Flåm
Sky Princess 3-0522 (G-kai2) 17.06.2024 09:00 17.06.2024 18:00 Unknown Unknown
Sirena 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.06.2024 10:00 18.06.2024 19:00 Lerwick (Shetland Islands) Ålesund
Otto Sverdrup 3-0522 (G-kai2) 19.06.2024 12:00 19.06.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 20.06.2024 08:30 20.06.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Borealis 3-0522 (G-kai2) 22.06.2024 07:00 22.06.2024 17:00 Southampton Flåm
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 23.06.2024 09:00 23.06.2024 17:00 Southampton Olden
Aurora 3-0522 (G-kai2) 24.06.2024 09:00 24.06.2024 17:00 Southampton Skjolden
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.06.2024 08:00 25.06.2024 18:00 Kristiansand Ålesund
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 26.06.2024 13:00 26.06.2024 20:00 Stavanger Kiel
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 27.06.2024 08:30 27.06.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Queen Anne 3-0522 (G-kai2) 28.06.2024 08:30 28.06.2024 16:00
Balmoral 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.06.2024 08:00 29.06.2024 16:00
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 30.06.2024 09:00 30.06.2024 17:00 Southampton Olden
Sky Princess 3-0522 (G-kai2) 01.07.2024 09:00 01.07.2024 18:00 Unknown Unknown
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 03.07.2024 08:00 03.07.2024 18:00 Bergen Kiel
Otto Sverdrup 5-0342 (HCT S) 03.07.2024 12:00 03.07.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 04.07.2024 08:30 04.07.2024 17:00 Southampton Olden
Costa Favolosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 05.07.2024 12:00 05.07.2024 20:00 Olden Amsterdam
AIDAluna 3-0522 (G-kai2) 06.07.2024 11:30 06.07.2024 21:00 Leknes Hamburg
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 08.07.2024 08:00 08.07.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Marina 3-0522 (G-kai2) 09.07.2024 08:00 09.07.2024 18:00 Kristiansand Bergen
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 10.07.2024 13:00 10.07.2024 20:00 Geiranger Kiel
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 11.07.2024 08:30 11.07.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
AIDAprima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 15.07.2024 07:00 15.07.2024 16:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Ambience 3-0522 (G-kai2) 16.07.2024 08:00 16.07.2024 15:00 Unknown Unknown
Otto Sverdrup 3-0522 (G-kai2) 17.07.2024 12:00 17.07.2024 20:00
Hebridean Sky 3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt) 18.07.2024 07:00 18.07.2024 22:00 Aberdeen Rosendal
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.07.2024 08:30 18.07.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
AIDAbella 3-0522 (G-kai2) 19.07.2024 09:30 19.07.2024 18:30 Bodø Kiel
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 22.07.2024 08:00 22.07.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Aurora 3-0522 (G-kai2) 23.07.2024 09:00 23.07.2024 17:00 Southampton Skjolden
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 24.07.2024 13:00 24.07.2024 20:00 Geiranger Kiel
Hebridean Sky 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 25.07.2024 08:00 25.07.2024 19:00 Rosendal Stavanger
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.07.2024 08:30 25.07.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
AIDAprima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.07.2024 07:00 29.07.2024 16:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Spirit of Discovery 3-0522 (G-kai2) 30.07.2024 08:00 30.07.2024 17:00
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 31.07.2024 08:00 31.07.2024 18:00 Bergen Kiel
Otto Sverdrup 5-0342 (HCT S) 31.07.2024 12:00 31.07.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 01.08.2024 08:30 01.08.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Sirena 3-0522 (G-kai2) 02.08.2024 08:00 02.08.2024 18:00 Hamburg Ålesund
Ambience 3-0522 (G-kai2) 07.08.2024 12:00 07.08.2024 20:00 Unknown Unknown
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 08.08.2024 08:30 08.08.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Renaissance 3-0522 (G-kai2) 09.08.2024 07:00 09.08.2024 14:00 Ulvik Le Havre
Disney Dream 3-0522 (G-kai2) 10.08.2024 08:45 10.08.2024 16:15 Olden Southampton
AIDAprima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 12.08.2024 07:00 12.08.2024 16:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 13.08.2024 13:00 13.08.2024 20:00 Geiranger Stavanger
Serenade Of The Seas 3-0522 (G-kai2) 14.08.2024 08:00 14.08.2024 17:00 Kristiansand Olden
Otto Sverdrup 5-0342 (HCT S) 14.08.2024 12:00 14.08.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 15.08.2024 08:30 15.08.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
Queen Anne 3-0522 (G-kai2) 16.08.2024 09:00 16.08.2024 16:00 Geiranger Southampton
Arcadia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 17.08.2024 09:30 17.08.2024 17:00 Southampton Olden
Mein Schiff 1 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.08.2024 09:00 18.08.2024 19:00 Nordfjordeid Kiel
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 19.08.2024 08:00 19.08.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Norwegian Prima 3-0522 (G-kai2) 20.08.2024 11:00 20.08.2024 20:00 Geiranger Bergen
Norwegian Prima 20.08.2024 12:00 20.08.2024 21:00 Geiranger Bergen
Celebrity Apex 3-0522 (G-kai2) 21.08.2024 10:00 21.08.2024 17:00 Flåm Southampton
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 22.08.2024 08:30 22.08.2024 17:00 Geiranger
AIDAperla 3-0522 (G-kai2) 24.08.2024 10:00 24.08.2024 20:00 Flåm Hamburg
MSC Virtuosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 26.08.2024 09:00 26.08.2024 19:00 Southampton Måløy
MSC Poesia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 27.08.2024 08:00 27.08.2024 18:00 Warnemunde Stavanger
Costa Diadema 3-0522 (G-kai2) 28.08.2024 08:00 28.08.2024 18:00 Bergen Kiel
Otto Sverdrup 5-0342 (HCT S) 28.08.2024 12:00 28.08.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.08.2024 08:30 29.08.2024 17:00 Geiranger Unknown
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 01.09.2024 08:00 01.09.2024 16:30 Bergen Kristiansand
AIDAnova 3-0522 (G-kai2) 02.09.2024 08:00 02.09.2024 18:00 Kiel Nordfjordeid
Queen Anne 3-0522 (G-kai2) 03.09.2024 09:00 03.09.2024 17:00 Southampton Nordfjordeid
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 04.09.2024 08:30 04.09.2024 17:00 Olden Kristiansand
MSC Virtuosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 05.09.2024 07:00 05.09.2024 18:00 Flåm Southampton
Costa Favolosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 06.09.2024 12:00 06.09.2024 20:00 Olden Amsterdam
AIDAperla 3-0522 (G-kai2) 07.09.2024 07:00 07.09.2024 16:00 Hamburg Hellesylt
Balmoral 3-0522 (G-kai2) 10.09.2024 09:30 10.09.2024 20:00 Olden Ulvik
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 11.09.2024 11:30 11.09.2024 20:00 Kirkwall Bergen
Otto Sverdrup 3-0527 (G-kai7) 11.09.2024 12:00 11.09.2024 20:00
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 12.09.2024 08:30 12.09.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
Aurora 3-0522 (G-kai2) 13.09.2024 09:00 13.09.2024 17:00 Southampton Skjolden
Borealis 3-0522 (G-kai2) 16.09.2024 09:00 16.09.2024 18:00 Olden Ulvik
AIDAbella 3-0522 (G-kai2) 17.09.2024 08:00 17.09.2024 17:00 Kiel Leknes
Britannia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.09.2024 08:00 18.09.2024 16:30 Southampton Olden
Iona 3-0522 (G-kai2) 19.09.2024 08:30 19.09.2024 17:00 Ålesund Unknown
MSC Preziosa 3-0522 (G-kai2) 20.09.2024 07:00 20.09.2024 18:00 Hamburg Nordfjordeid
MSC Euribia 3-0522 (G-kai2) 26.09.2024 09:00 26.09.2024 19:00 Flåm Kiel
Amera 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.09.2024 14:00 29.09.2024 23:00 Unknown Unknown
AIDAbella 3-0522 (G-kai2) 01.10.2024 08:00 01.10.2024 17:00 Kiel Leknes
AIDAsol 3-0522 (G-kai2) 03.10.2024 08:00 03.10.2024 17:00 Bergen Kristiansand
Balmoral 3-0522 (G-kai2) 06.10.2024 09:30 06.10.2024 20:00 Newcastle Upon Tyne Ulvik
AIDAbella 3-0522 (G-kai2) 15.10.2024 08:00 15.10.2024 17:00 Kiel Leknes
AIDAluna 3-0522 (G-kai2) 18.10.2024 08:00 18.10.2024 18:00 Kiel
AIDAdiva 3-0522 (G-kai2) 21.10.2024 09:00 21.10.2024 18:00 Warnemunde Bergen
Mein Schiff 3 3-0522 (G-kai2) 25.10.2024 08:00 25.10.2024 18:00 Bergen Bremerhaven
Aurora 3-0522 (G-kai2) 27.10.2024 08:00 27.10.2024 17:00 Alta Southampton
Ambience 3-0522 (G-kai2) 03.11.2024 09:00 03.11.2024 16:00 Unknown Unknown
AIDAmar 3-0522 (G-kai2) 05.11.2024 08:00 05.11.2024 17:00 Goteborg Leknes
Trollfjord 3-0522 (G-kai2) 12.12.2024 07:00 12.12.2024 10:00 Oslo Tromsø
Vessel Mooring place Arrival
  Date Time
Mastrafjord P6-0511 (Arsvågen) 02.03.2024 21:23
Nora Victoria P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 02.03.2024 19:03
Dantic P4-0411 (Amrock) 02.03.2024 18:23
Ronja Sund 1-0211 (Brubakken) 02.03.2024 18:37
AURORA OF THE FJORDS P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 02.03.2024 17:17
RYFYLKE P4-1011 (Nedstrand) 02.03.2024 17:05
FOX OCEAN P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) 02.03.2024 15:23
Vågsund 6-901 (Oppdrett Bokn) 02.03.2024 15:23
Bergensfjord P6-0511 (Arsvågen) 02.03.2024 09:24
Bardsund P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier 02.03.2024 09:57
LOS 134 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 02.03.2024 07:57
Nyving P5-0221 (NorStone) 02.03.2024 08:56
Regine P5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen) 01.03.2024 21:19
Bb Lifter A5-0391 (Melandsflua) 01.03.2024 17:43
Bb Ocean P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 02.03.2024 18:09
Crystal Valerian P4-1211 (Kårstø) 02.03.2024 12:32
FOSNA AQUA 6-0112 (Føresvik S) 01.03.2024 08:56
Link Nova 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) 02.03.2024 21:09
Bømlafjord P2-0311 (Buavåg) 01.03.2024 06:04
WEST OCEAN HG462 P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 01.03.2024 05:26
Toya 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.03.2024 00:00
Boknafjord 3-0526 (G-kai6) 01.03.2024 00:00
SCOMBRUS 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 01.03.2024 00:00
Pilato P3-0112 (Røvær) 01.03.2024 00:00
Anna Christine R-63-K 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 01.03.2024 00:00
FJORDLED 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 01.03.2024 00:00
Stortaren 5-1111 (Sævikekaien) 01.03.2024 00:00
Etna P3-0112 (Røvær) 01.03.2024 00:00
FJORDOEY P5-1511 (Feøy privat) 01.03.2024 00:00
FEØY EXPRESS P3-0111 (Røvær) 01.03.2024 00:00
Bokn P4-1211 (Kårstø) 01.03.2024 00:00
Borgøy P4-1211 (Kårstø) 01.03.2024 00:00
Rose Express P1-0811 (Espevær) 01.03.2024 00:00
Hav Nordlandia 5-0331 (HCT bulk) 02.03.2024 09:26
Vision Of The Fjords P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 29.02.2024 11:48
Vitin 5-0331 (HCT bulk) 01.03.2024 22:23
Vea P5-0324 (Torkelsen) 01.03.2024 16:54
Siljo Power P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 28.02.2024 18:06
Malene S P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 29.02.2024 10:55
Fure Skagen A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) 29.02.2024 17:42
SIGFRID P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 28.02.2024 07:44
Eline P5-0715S (DSK5) 27.02.2024 18:50
SLAATTEROEY P3-0512 (Skogland) 26.02.2024 18:06
Ov Utvær (Kystverket) A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) 26.02.2024 13:19
AQS TOR 1-0611 (Eidesvik) 26.02.2024 09:32
Atløy P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 26.02.2024 08:30
HELEN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 26.02.2024 08:29
SKULD 1 6-0111 (Føresvik N) 26.02.2024 07:11
ENIGMA P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 24.02.2024 16:35
Vesuv P5-0325 (Karmsund redskap) 24.02.2024 14:04
Batur 4-0911 (Hindervåg) 24.02.2024 12:51
MOB BOAT SLAATTEROY P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) 24.02.2024 10:30
Ronja Tind P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 24.02.2024 23:17
KRISTIN P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 23.02.2024 14:59
LOLA 1 P5-0124 (Norbar S) 23.02.2024 21:40
VILDE O 4-0412 (Espevik) 22.02.2024 12:00
Repsøy R72 K P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 21.02.2024 07:50
Pioneer Knutsen P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 22.02.2024 08:48
MOSTEIN P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier 22.02.2024 10:11
HAVOEY P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) 20.02.2024 09:15
SANNARVAAG P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 19.02.2024 15:33
Normand Jarstein 3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia) 25.02.2024 14:34
Penguins Fpso P3-0531 (Aibel) 19.02.2024 07:54
RS HANS HERMAN HORN 3-0525 (G-kai5) 18.02.2024 22:07
BENI 3-0527 (G-kai7) 18.02.2024 15:46
STRIDSHOLM 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) 18.02.2024 10:55
Kristoffer Tronds P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 18.02.2024 00:18
Kristine Bonnevie P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 17.02.2024 15:41
Trænen 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 17.02.2024 11:45
UNNI P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 16.02.2024 13:02
Steven P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 16.02.2024 05:22
Grieg Artic 6-901 (Oppdrett Bokn) 15.02.2024 12:25
INGUNN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 13.02.2024 16:08
VESTFJORD P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) 12.02.2024 09:47
Artemis Angler P5-0411 (KAMA) 14.02.2024 11:44
Vikafjord P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 08.02.2024 12:42
Deep Vision P5-0411 (KAMA) 08.02.2024 08:29
MATHEA P4-1011 (Nedstrand) 07.02.2024 10:07
Helgøy Express P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 05.02.2024 19:21
EDDA FREYA 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 01.03.2024 17:23
TROMS EXPLORER 3-0411 (Stålehuset) 05.02.2024 10:11
SURVEY 7 Langevåg P204 03.02.2024 10:22
Øyakongen 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 02.02.2024 19:48
VILDE O 4-0412 (Espevik) 01.02.2024 14:17
Straumfrakt P5-0822 (Skude verft) 31.01.2024 12:14
Penguins Fpso P3-0531 (Aibel) 28.01.2024 12:23
SURVEY 7 Langevåg P204 29.01.2024 22:19
Normand Vision 3-0522 (G-kai2) 29.01.2024 14:38
Skandi Captain P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 30.01.2024 17:15
Hector Langevåg P204 27.01.2024 07:57
Ararat P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 24.01.2024 14:08
KINE P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) 18.01.2024 13:52
INGUNN P1-0711 (Langevåg) 18.01.2024 09:39
Risoy P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) 18.01.2024 00:07
Syklus P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) 17.01.2024 15:47
HAVOEY 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 16.01.2024 15:13
VILDE O 4-0911 (Hindervåg) 15.01.2024 08:55
Risoy P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) 12.01.2024 17:48
LILLO P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) 12.01.2024 12:07
NOTHOLMEN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 11.01.2024 12:36
SORVEST 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) 05.01.2024 18:52
Øyakongen P5-1511 (Feøy privat) 03.01.2024 13:47
Eidsvaag Sirius P5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service) 30.12.2023 22:51
PASSAT WORKER P1-0711 (Langevåg) 28.12.2023 09:40
Rem Andes 5-0361 (Eksportkaien) 22.12.2023 12:29
Skandi Vega P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 19.12.2023 16:56
VENEMOEY P1-0811 (Espevær) 18.12.2023 14:28
ATHENA P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 14.12.2023 19:41
INGUNN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 14.12.2023 07:05
Vikafjord P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 13.12.2023 20:15
HAVOEY P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 13.12.2023 18:15
NUPEN 1 A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) 12.12.2023 10:04
RONO 5-0921 (Søndre Kai N) 08.12.2023 12:57
INGUNN P5-0325 (Karmsund redskap) 08.12.2023 10:55
Vikafjord P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 07.12.2023 20:17
Knut Hoem P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 07.12.2023 17:29
KRABAT 4-901 (Oppdrett Tysvær) 07.12.2023 08:37
Havstål P5-0315 (Norvest) 05.12.2023 22:56
Katla P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 04.12.2023 16:52
SKULD 1 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 04.12.2023 09:58
HELEN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 01.12.2023 00:00
Vestfrakt P5-0314 (Husøy Industri) 28.11.2023 17:55
MURJAN 22 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 28.11.2023 12:50
LYNGOY P5-0822 (Skude verft) 28.11.2023 12:38
Farmann Sf 200 F P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) 27.11.2023 16:04
Kubbholm P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 27.11.2023 10:17
FJORDLAST II P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 27.11.2023 04:57
Sjoveien P5-1121 (Private Vedavågen) 28.11.2023 14:46
GRIEGFJORD 6-0112 (Føresvik S) 22.11.2023 11:00
TROMS EXPLORER 3-0411 (Stålehuset) 21.11.2023 15:14
MAR FORTUNE P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 21.11.2023 08:29
HAVOEY 5-0251 (Bø - Heidelberg) 15.11.2023 09:10
Vestfrakt 6-0112 (Føresvik S) 14.11.2023 19:33
Basen 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 12.11.2023 11:34
HAVOEY P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) 11.11.2023 09:48
TRANSPORTER P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) 09.11.2023 15:43
ANTARCTIC PROVIDER P4-0311 (Gismarvik) 27.10.2023 17:09
GANTHI P5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland) 09.11.2023 08:02
Kubbholm P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 08.11.2023 12:53
NATALIE 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) 07.11.2023 09:44
RITTER P3-0112 (Røvær) 06.11.2023 18:48
Artemis Atlantic P5-0411 (KAMA) 05.11.2023 08:57
ROV LONG CABLE P5-0711N (DSK1) 04.11.2023 13:54
Julius 5-0813 (fergekai 2) 01.11.2023 00:00
VESTFJORD P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) 31.10.2023 14:02
TRANSPORTER P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 29.10.2023 15:21
Vicma P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 25.10.2023 08:51
EIDE-GUTT 4-0211 (Skjoldastraumen) 23.10.2023 11:37
VILDE O P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 11.10.2023 11:06
VILDE O P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 06.10.2023 15:35
FEØY EXPRESS 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 06.10.2023 13:58
FJORDOEY 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 06.10.2023 13:54
Syklus P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 04.10.2023 19:51
Norbar P5-0124 (Norbar S) 04.10.2023 10:21
Steven 5-0813 (fergekai 2) 03.10.2023 11:45
Balder 6-0111 (Føresvik N) 13.09.2023 17:40
Halsnøybuen H 46 K P5-0261 (Vico) 12.09.2023 11:55
JOHANNE KARINE P5-0261 (Vico) 07.09.2023 15:00
Haltbakk Comabar P5-0124 (Norbar S) 06.09.2023 10:05
TRYM II P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 05.09.2023 16:00
Batur P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 03.09.2023 13:55
Ørn P-987 A5-0391 (Melandsflua) 02.09.2023 22:58
KRABAT 5-0251 (Bø - Heidelberg) 01.09.2023 03:30
KOMA P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 28.08.2023 16:31
NUPEN 1 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 28.08.2023 13:29
STRIDSHOLM 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) 27.08.2023 15:46
HAVOEY P5-0261 (Vico) 25.08.2023 10:18
NUPEN 1 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 21.08.2023 08:47
Astrid P5-0711N (DSK1) 18.08.2023 19:32
NUPEN 1 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 18.08.2023 11:50
Stortaren 5-1111 (Sævikekaien) 17.08.2023 01:42
Sprattus H-79-B P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) 16.08.2023 14:32
VILDE O 4-0412 (Espevik) 14.08.2023 12:11
Penguins Fpso P3-0531 (Aibel) 12.08.2023 08:25
Straumfrakt P5-0822 (Skude verft) 04.08.2023 08:06
HAVOEY P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) 03.08.2023 09:10
Artemis Arctic P5-0411 (KAMA) 03.08.2023 11:01
Øyakongen P5-0161 (Kveitevikjå) 01.08.2023 08:09
Gamle Skudenes P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 31.07.2023 08:58
Erly 5-0921 (Søndre Kai N) 28.07.2023 21:06
KOMA A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) 19.07.2023 22:56
VENEMOEY 1-0611 (Eidesvik) 14.07.2023 22:13
Kubbholm P5-0261 (Vico) 10.07.2023 10:58
Nora Victoria 4-0911 (Hindervåg) 10.07.2023 10:54
Mia P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) 05.07.2023 19:42
Kubbholm P5-0261 (Vico) 03.07.2023 13:15
Fyrholm P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 22.06.2023 10:55
KRISTIN P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 19.06.2023 13:06
Gamle Skudenes 5-0813 (fergekai 2) 17.06.2023 16:51
VILDE O 4-0412 (Espevik) 15.06.2023 17:37
Toranes P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 08.06.2023 09:33
Trænen P5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service) 08.06.2023 00:18
Erik Bye (Nssr) P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 05.06.2023 10:23
Vestfrakt P5-0822 (Skude verft) 29.05.2023 19:37
INGUNN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 01.05.2023 00:00
Risoy P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) 22.05.2023 11:36
HELEN P1-0711 (Langevåg) 08.05.2023 10:07
STOREKNUT P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 01.05.2023 14:17
Olavson 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) 21.04.2023 08:30
KINE P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 26.04.2023 09:05
HAVOEY P3-0111 (Røvær) 26.04.2023 07:28
Steven P5-0822 (Skude verft) 05.04.2023 08:30
Etna P3-0112 (Røvær) 01.04.2023 00:00
MIKAEL 1 P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 30.03.2023 16:08
RS SKOMVAER 3 P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 30.03.2023 15:00
Øyakongen P5-0161 (Kveitevikjå) 07.03.2023 18:39
LILLGRUND P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 26.02.2023 23:28
SOGNDAL P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 21.02.2023 16:56
POMPEL A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) 26.01.2023 15:14
Balder (Lekter Skanska) Langevåg P204 26.01.2023 09:01
Penguins Fpso P3-0531 (Aibel) 06.02.2023 11:23
Saga Viking P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) 05.01.2023 11:53
HUMBAK P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier 17.11.2022 16:50
Siljo P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 02.01.2023 22:04
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.01.2023 00:00
Gerd M 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) 31.12.2022 12:19
Øyakongen 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 03.12.2022 12:04
VICO P5-0261 (Vico) 02.12.2022 11:13
ELISABETH P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 30.11.2022 14:28
INGUNN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 11.11.2022 09:49
Rescue Bergen Kreds P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 06.11.2022 15:41
Aqua Skye 3-0523 (G-kai3) 05.11.2022 19:35
Toranes P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 01.11.2022 00:00
INGUNN 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 24.10.2022 08:39
Saga Viking 5-0721 (Betongkai) 13.10.2022 18:29
Saga Viking P5-0711N (DSK1) 07.10.2022 08:53
Convoy R-55-H P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 04.10.2022 09:04
KRISTINA P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 03.10.2022 12:39
Aurland P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 30.09.2022 11:24
Saga Viking P3-0511 (Kortaneset) 28.09.2022 16:48
HAVOEY P3-0111 (Røvær) 24.09.2022 14:33
Øyakongen P5-1511 (Feøy privat) 22.09.2022 10:19
Saga Viking P5-0312 (HED Husøy) 06.09.2022 10:00
Veritas Viking P5-0311 (Karmsund verft) 05.09.2022 07:59
Sjøbas P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) 26.08.2022 06:07
Øyakongen 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 10.08.2022 09:42
YTTEROY P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 08.06.2022 10:40
Saga Viking L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 07.06.2022 09:45
Saga Viking P5-0711N (DSK1) 03.06.2022 09:06
Saga Viking L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 10.05.2022 09:39
Ringbas 5-0812 (Loskai) 01.05.2022 00:00
Bolsoy P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 24.04.2022 13:31
FYKSE P1-0715 (Langevåg fisk) 11.04.2022 17:53
Etna P3-0112 (Røvær) 01.04.2022 08:13
Rodny P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 19.03.2022 15:55
Flosund 5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2) 08.03.2022 02:31
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.03.2022 00:00
Saga Viking 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 02.02.2022 09:35
VICO P5-0261 (Vico) 12.01.2022 02:46
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.01.2022 00:00
Hidraferja P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 26.11.2021 15:55
Ov Utvær (Kystverket) 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 17.11.2021 11:31
RS SKOMVAER 3 P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 12.11.2021 16:37
Remo H-22-Fj P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) 11.11.2021 14:41
Pax P4-1211 (Kårstø) 08.11.2021 15:38
Bering Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 03.11.2021 14:47
Katla P6-0212 (Knarholmen 3) 10.09.2021 22:06
Kristian G.Jebsen P3-0612 (Knutsenkaia) 29.08.2021 14:56
NORTH CRUYS P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 23.08.2021 01:27
FJORDTRAAL 5-0722 (Trekai) 01.08.2021 00:00
Bergen Kreds Nssr (Mob) P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) 01.08.2021 00:00
NESBUEN 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 14.07.2021 15:34
SY OCEAN VIKING P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 08.07.2021 18:26
Guard Celena P5-0822 (Skude verft) 06.07.2021 00:17
Etna P3-0112 (Røvær) 01.07.2021 00:00
Bakkanes P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 15.06.2021 18:04
Olav Østensjø Jr. P5-1011 (Stivlevågen) 30.04.2021 10:51
Stadt Floro P5-0322 (Bygnes maskin) 29.04.2021 14:00
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 16.04.2021 10:31
Skilso P5-1221 (Ytreland) 18.04.2021 08:48
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 07.04.2021 16:10
EIDE-GUTT 5-0723 (Bredallmenningen) 23.03.2021 11:33
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 08.03.2021 16:56
Vantage P1-0711 (Langevåg) 27.02.2021 17:48
NORWEGIAN EXPLORER 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) 20.02.2021 14:35
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 10.02.2021 16:28
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.02.2021 17:04
LOS DOS P1-0711 (Langevåg) 29.01.2021 07:40
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 27.01.2021 18:04
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 20.01.2021 17:00
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 18.01.2021 10:55
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.01.2021 00:00
Tareviking P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 16.12.2020 16:11
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 06.01.2021 08:47
Bakkanes P1-0711 (Langevåg) 21.12.2020 13:55
H. 851 P3-0531 (Aibel) 21.12.2020 12:34
Eline P5-0822 (Skude verft) 21.12.2020 11:52
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 15.12.2020 15:06
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 10.12.2020 14:14
Helgaskjer 5-1112 (Molokaien) 03.12.2020 12:00
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 05.12.2020 15:35
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.12.2020 17:36
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 01.12.2020 08:26
SALVOY P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) 25.11.2020 02:45
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 20.11.2020 09:37
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 13.11.2020 08:29
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 09.11.2020 15:18
TAREHAV P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 04.11.2020 13:23
Saga Viking 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) 03.11.2020 14:05
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.11.2020 00:00
Etna P3-0112 (Røvær) 21.10.2020 09:52
Akva Wind P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) 19.10.2020 13:41
Strand R-168-K P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) 15.10.2020 12:49
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 01.10.2020 00:00
Etna P3-0111 (Røvær) 01.08.2020 00:00
Fanafjord 3-0526 (G-kai6) 01.08.2020 00:00
Strand R-168-K 5-0721 (Betongkai) 25.07.2020 14:12
Risoy P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) 29.06.2020 19:16
Ringbas P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) 24.06.2020 21:16
Sjoveien P5-1121 (Private Vedavågen) 21.03.2020 17:13
Gulf Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 10.12.2019 09:14
Artemis Athene A5-0391 (Melandsflua) 26.11.2019 08:55
FJORDOEY P5-1511 (Feøy privat) 01.09.2019 00:00
FJORDOEY P5-1511 (Feøy privat) 01.08.2019 00:00
FJORDOEY 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) 01.07.2019 00:00
Normand Corona L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 01.10.2019 10:50
Fosna 01.07.2019 00:00
Tideadmiral 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) 20.05.2019 09:39
Fanafjord P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 06.05.2019 02:26
Gulf Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 01.05.2019 00:00
Bering Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 01.05.2019 00:00
Normand Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 01.05.2019 00:00
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta). P3-0111 (Røvær) 02.05.2019 05:43
Røværskyss P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) 14.04.2019 11:56
Fanafjord P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) 12.04.2019 18:20
Gulf Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 09.04.2019 13:35
Normand Energy L5-0271 (Bø opplag) 09.04.2019 13:34
Røværskyss 01.04.2019 00:00
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta). P3-0111 (Røvær) 01.04.2019 00:00
LOS 130 P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) 01.01.2019 00:00
Ship Date Day Arrival Departure Passengers
Trollfjord Saturday 05:31 11:56 500
AIDAsol Monday 08:00 17:00 2202
Trollfjord Friday 15:00 20:00 500
AIDAsol Monday 08:00 17:00 2202
Trollfjord Tuesday 07:00 10:00 500
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAdiva Sunday 08:00 18:00 2078
Trollfjord Monday 15:00 20:00 500
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Trollfjord Friday 07:00 10:00 500
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAsol Sunday 08:00 18:00 2202
Sky Princess Monday 08:00 16:00 4450
Britannia Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4372
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Celebrity Silhouette Tuesday 07:00 18:00 3502
Britannia Wednesday 08:00 16:30 4372
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Ocean Albatros Thursday 09:00 16:00 180
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
MSC Virtuosa Tuesday 08:00 17:30 4842
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Anthem of the Seas Friday 12:00 18:00 4919
AIDAperla Saturday 09:00 18:00 4350
AIDAprima Monday 08:00 18:00 4350
Iona Wednesday 08:30 17:00 5200
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
MSC Virtuosa Thursday 08:00 17:00 4842
AIDAsol Saturday 08:00 17:00 2202
Britannia Sunday 09:00 17:00 4372
AIDAnova Monday 07:00 16:30 5200
Costa Diadema Wednesday 08:00 18:00 3693
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Caribbean Princess Sunday 09:00 17:00 4450
AIDAprima Monday 07:00 16:00 4350
Arcadia Tuesday 09:00 17:00 2388
Costa Diadema Wednesday 08:00 18:00 3693
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Balmoral Friday 08:00 16:00 1325
Exploris One Friday 17:30 17:30 144
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Anthem of the Seas Sunday 07:00 15:00 4919
Sky Princess Monday 09:00 18:00 4450
Sirena Tuesday 10:00 19:00 824
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Borealis Saturday 07:00 17:00 1320
Britannia Sunday 09:00 17:00 4372
Aurora Monday 09:00 17:00 2050
AIDAnova Tuesday 08:00 18:00 5200
Costa Diadema Wednesday 13:00 20:00 3693
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Queen Anne Friday 08:30 16:00 2992
Balmoral Saturday 08:00 16:00 1325
Britannia Sunday 09:00 17:00 4372
Sky Princess Monday 09:00 18:00 4450
Costa Diadema Wednesday 08:00 18:00 3693
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Costa Favolosa Friday 12:00 20:00 3800
AIDAluna Saturday 11:30 21:00 2500
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
Marina Tuesday 08:00 18:00 1220
Costa Diadema Wednesday 13:00 20:00 3693
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAprima Monday 07:00 16:00 4350
Ambience Tuesday 08:00 15:00 2020
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Hebridean Sky Thursday 07:00 22:00 114
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAbella Friday 09:30 18:30 2566
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
Aurora Tuesday 09:00 17:00 2050
Costa Diadema Wednesday 13:00 20:00 3693
Hebridean Sky Thursday 08:00 19:00 114
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAprima Monday 07:00 16:00 4350
Spirit of Discovery Tuesday 08:00 17:00 999
Costa Diadema Wednesday 08:00 18:00 3693
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Sirena Friday 08:00 18:00 824
Ambience Wednesday 12:00 20:00 2020
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Renaissance Friday 07:00 14:00 1498
Disney Dream Saturday 08:45 16:15 4000
AIDAprima Monday 07:00 16:00 4350
Costa Diadema Tuesday 13:00 20:00 3693
Serenade Of The Seas Wednesday 08:00 17:00 2490
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Queen Anne Friday 09:00 16:00 2992
Arcadia Saturday 09:30 17:00 2388
Mein Schiff 1 Sunday 09:00 19:00 3132
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
Norwegian Prima Tuesday 11:00 20:00 0
Celebrity Apex Wednesday 10:00 17:00 2918
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAperla Saturday 10:00 20:00 4350
MSC Virtuosa Monday 09:00 19:00 4842
MSC Poesia Tuesday 08:00 18:00 2550
Costa Diadema Wednesday 08:00 18:00 3693
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
AIDAsol Sunday 08:00 16:30 2202
AIDAnova Monday 08:00 18:00 5200
Queen Anne Tuesday 09:00 17:00 2992
Iona Wednesday 08:30 17:00 5200
MSC Virtuosa Thursday 07:00 18:00 4842
Costa Favolosa Friday 12:00 20:00 3800
AIDAperla Saturday 07:00 16:00 4350
Balmoral Tuesday 09:30 20:00 1325
AIDAsol Wednesday 11:30 20:00 2202
Otto Sverdrup Wednesday 12:00 20:00 526
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
Aurora Friday 09:00 17:00 2050
Borealis Monday 09:00 18:00 1320
AIDAbella Tuesday 08:00 17:00 2566
Britannia Wednesday 08:00 16:30 4372
Iona Thursday 08:30 17:00 5200
MSC Preziosa Friday 07:00 18:00 3499
MSC Euribia Thursday 09:00 19:00 4828
Amera Sunday 14:00 23:00 740
AIDAbella Tuesday 08:00 17:00 2566
AIDAsol Thursday 08:00 17:00 2202
Balmoral Sunday 09:30 20:00 1325
AIDAbella Tuesday 08:00 17:00 2566
AIDAluna Friday 08:00 18:00 2500
AIDAdiva Monday 09:00 18:00 2078
Mein Schiff 3 Friday 08:00 18:00 2503
Aurora Sunday 08:00 17:00 2050
Ambience Sunday 09:00 16:00 2020
AIDAmar Tuesday 08:00 17:00 2580
Trollfjord Thursday 07:00 10:00 500