Traffic Arrival
You can request a port call via the Norwegian Coastal Administration’s national reporting tool Safe Sea Net. With some exceptions, this basically applies to vessels with gross tonnage of 300 or more, but the Port of Karmsund wants as many as possible to use this service. For additional information prior to arrival, as well as for other inquiries related to ship calls, the Port Inspector should be contacted by email or telephone.
CONTACT INFORMATION
PORT inspector
Monday – Friday at. 06.30 – 22.00
Saturday – Sunday at. 10 am – 5:30 pm
E-mail: havnevakt@karmsund-havn.no
Phone: 52 70 37 50 (24/7)
VHF: Channel 12 and 16
Vessel | Mooring place | Arrival | Departure | From harbor | To harbor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Date | Time | ||||
Ronja Mistral | 20.04.2024 | 06:00 | 20.04.2024 | 18:30 | Leirvik | Forsand | |
Asteria | 3-0523 (G-kai3) | 22.04.2024 | 12:00 | 23.04.2024 | 08:15 | Rosendal | |
Bardsund | 22.04.2024 | 12:20 | 22.04.2024 | 13:05 | |||
Frøy Merlin | 23.04.2024 | 08:00 | 23.04.2024 | 13:00 | Måløy | ||
TROLL | 24.04.2024 | 01:00 | 24.04.2024 | 18:59 | Tysnes/Uggdal | ||
Sky Princess | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.04.2024 | 08:00 | 29.04.2024 | 16:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
HAFLU | 29.04.2024 | 21:00 | 30.04.2024 | 18:15 | Offshore Installasjoner - Andre | Offshore Installasjoner - Andre | |
RO SPIRIT | 29.04.2024 | 21:25 | 29.04.2024 | 21:30 | Gjermundshamn | Fossing | |
Peak Belfast | 30.04.2024 | 13:00 | 03.05.2024 | 18:00 | Rotterdam | Mekjarvik | |
Bb Worker | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 30.04.2024 | 16:30 | 30.04.2024 | 17:45 | Stavanger | Stavanger |
Seihav | 30.04.2024 | 22:20 | 30.04.2024 | 20:40 | Fusa | Fusa | |
Hordafor III | 01.05.2024 | 23:10 | 01.05.2024 | 23:35 | Salthella | Salthella | |
Dantic | 02.05.2024 | 08:00 | 02.05.2024 | 14:00 | Bergen | ||
Thea II | 5-0351 (HCT2) | 02.05.2024 | 19:00 | 02.05.2024 | 23:00 | Bergen | Rotterdam |
Rumba | 5-0351 (HCT2) | 02.05.2024 | 20:00 | 02.05.2024 | 22:30 | Botnaneset - Flora | Risavika |
Tronds Max | 02.05.2024 | 21:00 | 04.05.2024 | 08:00 | Høylandsbygda | ||
Samskip Kvitnos | 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) | 03.05.2024 | 05:00 | 03.05.2024 | 10:30 | Sandnes | Bergen |
Skog | 03.05.2024 | 06:00 | 03.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sunndalsøra | Husnes | |
HORDAFOR VII | 5-0331 (HCT bulk) | 03.05.2024 | 08:30 | 03.05.2024 | 23:59 | Salthella | |
SCANBIO ORATECA | 03.05.2024 | 13:30 | 04.05.2024 | 23:59 | Ålesund | ||
Atlantic Mate | 03.05.2024 | 16:00 | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | Antwerpen | Amsterdam | |
Dream Vermax | 03.05.2024 | 19:00 | 04.05.2024 | 19:00 | Dunkerque | Gdansk | |
SCOMBRUS | 04.05.2024 | 02:00 | 31.05.2024 | 12:00 | Hanstholm | ||
Misana | 5-0351 (HCT2) | 04.05.2024 | 06:30 | 04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Bergen | Risavika |
Mirai | 04.05.2024 | 08:00 | 05.05.2024 | 08:00 | Brunsbuttel | Antwerpen | |
LOLA 1 | 06.05.2024 | 08:00 | 06.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sigerfjord | ||
Hoydal | 5-0381 (Biomar østkai) | 06.05.2024 | 21:30 | 08.05.2024 | 08:00 | Bergen | |
Celebrity Silhouette | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 07.05.2024 | 07:00 | 07.05.2024 | 18:00 | Amsterdam | Olden |
Britannia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 08.05.2024 | 08:00 | 08.05.2024 | 16:30 | Olden | Kristiansand |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 09.05.2024 | 08:30 | 09.05.2024 | 17:00 | Ålesund | Unknown |
Ocean Albatros | 3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt) | 09.05.2024 | 09:00 | 09.05.2024 | 16:00 | Københavns Havn | Lerwick (Shetland Islands) |
Botnica | 3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia) | 12.05.2024 | 18:00 | 13.05.2024 | 06:30 | Høylandsbygda | Offshore Installasjoner - Andre |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 13.05.2024 | 08:00 | 13.05.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
MSC Virtuosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 14.05.2024 | 08:00 | 14.05.2024 | 17:30 | Lerwick (Shetland Islands) | Flåm |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 16.05.2024 | 08:30 | 16.05.2024 | 17:00 | Ålesund | Unknown |
Anthem of the Seas | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 17.05.2024 | 12:00 | 17.05.2024 | 18:00 | Geiranger | Southampton |
AIDAperla | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.05.2024 | 09:00 | 18.05.2024 | 18:00 | Flåm | Hamburg |
AIDAprima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 20.05.2024 | 08:00 | 20.05.2024 | 18:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 22.05.2024 | 08:30 | 22.05.2024 | 17:00 | Olden | Kristiansand |
Otto Sverdrup | 5-0342 (HCT S) | 22.05.2024 | 12:00 | 22.05.2024 | 20:00 | ||
MSC Virtuosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 23.05.2024 | 08:00 | 23.05.2024 | 17:00 | Flåm | Southampton |
AIDAsol | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 25.05.2024 | 08:00 | 25.05.2024 | 17:00 | Bergen | Kristiansand |
Britannia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 26.05.2024 | 09:00 | 26.05.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Olden |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 27.05.2024 | 07:00 | 27.05.2024 | 16:30 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.05.2024 | 08:00 | 29.05.2024 | 18:00 | Flåm | Kiel |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 30.05.2024 | 08:30 | 30.05.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Caribbean Princess | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 02.06.2024 | 09:00 | 02.06.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Skjolden |
AIDAprima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 03.06.2024 | 07:00 | 03.06.2024 | 16:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Arcadia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 04.06.2024 | 09:00 | 04.06.2026 | 17:00 | Nordfjordeid | Southampton |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 05.06.2024 | 08:00 | 05.06.2024 | 18:00 | Stavanger | Kiel |
Otto Sverdrup | 3-0527 (G-kai7) | 05.06.2024 | 12:00 | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 06.06.2024 | 08:30 | 06.06.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | |
Balmoral | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 07.06.2024 | 08:00 | 07.06.2024 | 16:00 | ||
Exploris One | 3-0523 (G-kai3) | 07.06.2024 | 17:30 | 08.06.2024 | 17:30 | Greenland | Vik - Sogn |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 10.06.2024 | 08:00 | 10.06.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 13.06.2024 | 08:30 | 13.06.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Anthem of the Seas | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 16.06.2024 | 07:00 | 16.06.2024 | 15:00 | Southampton | Flåm |
Sky Princess | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 17.06.2024 | 09:00 | 17.06.2024 | 18:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
Sirena | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.06.2024 | 10:00 | 18.06.2024 | 19:00 | Lerwick (Shetland Islands) | Ålesund |
Otto Sverdrup | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 19.06.2024 | 12:00 | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 20.06.2024 | 08:30 | 20.06.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Borealis | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 22.06.2024 | 07:00 | 22.06.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Flåm |
Britannia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 23.06.2024 | 09:00 | 23.06.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Olden |
Aurora | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 24.06.2024 | 09:00 | 24.06.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Skjolden |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 25.06.2024 | 08:00 | 25.06.2024 | 18:00 | Kristiansand | Ålesund |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 26.06.2024 | 13:00 | 26.06.2024 | 20:00 | Stavanger | Kiel |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 27.06.2024 | 08:30 | 27.06.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Queen Anne | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 28.06.2024 | 08:30 | 28.06.2024 | 16:00 | ||
Balmoral | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.06.2024 | 08:00 | 29.06.2024 | 16:00 | ||
Britannia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 30.06.2024 | 09:00 | 30.06.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Olden |
Sky Princess | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 01.07.2024 | 09:00 | 01.07.2024 | 18:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 03.07.2024 | 08:00 | 03.07.2024 | 18:00 | Bergen | Kiel |
Otto Sverdrup | 5-0342 (HCT S) | 03.07.2024 | 12:00 | 03.07.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 04.07.2024 | 08:30 | 04.07.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Olden |
Costa Favolosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 05.07.2024 | 12:00 | 05.07.2024 | 20:00 | Olden | Amsterdam |
AIDAluna | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 06.07.2024 | 11:30 | 06.07.2024 | 21:00 | Leknes | Hamburg |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 08.07.2024 | 08:00 | 08.07.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Marina | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 09.07.2024 | 08:00 | 09.07.2024 | 18:00 | Kristiansand | Bergen |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 10.07.2024 | 13:00 | 10.07.2024 | 20:00 | Geiranger | Kiel |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 11.07.2024 | 08:30 | 11.07.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
AIDAprima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 15.07.2024 | 07:00 | 15.07.2024 | 16:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Ambience | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 16.07.2024 | 08:00 | 16.07.2024 | 15:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
Otto Sverdrup | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 17.07.2024 | 12:00 | 17.07.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Hebridean Sky | 3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt) | 18.07.2024 | 07:00 | 18.07.2024 | 22:00 | Aberdeen | Rosendal |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.07.2024 | 08:30 | 18.07.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
AIDAbella | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 19.07.2024 | 09:30 | 19.07.2024 | 18:30 | Bodø | Kiel |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 22.07.2024 | 08:00 | 22.07.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Aurora | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 23.07.2024 | 09:00 | 23.07.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Skjolden |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 24.07.2024 | 13:00 | 24.07.2024 | 20:00 | Geiranger | Kiel |
Hebridean Sky | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 25.07.2024 | 08:00 | 25.07.2024 | 19:00 | Rosendal | Stavanger |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 25.07.2024 | 08:30 | 25.07.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
AIDAprima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.07.2024 | 07:00 | 29.07.2024 | 16:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Spirit of Discovery | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 30.07.2024 | 08:00 | 30.07.2024 | 17:00 | ||
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 31.07.2024 | 08:00 | 31.07.2024 | 18:00 | Bergen | Kiel |
Otto Sverdrup | 5-0342 (HCT S) | 31.07.2024 | 12:00 | 31.07.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 01.08.2024 | 08:30 | 01.08.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Sirena | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 02.08.2024 | 08:00 | 02.08.2024 | 18:00 | Hamburg | Ålesund |
Ambience | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 07.08.2024 | 12:00 | 07.08.2024 | 20:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 08.08.2024 | 08:30 | 08.08.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Renaissance | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 09.08.2024 | 07:00 | 09.08.2024 | 14:00 | Ulvik | Le Havre |
Disney Dream | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 10.08.2024 | 08:45 | 10.08.2024 | 16:15 | Olden | Southampton |
AIDAprima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 12.08.2024 | 07:00 | 12.08.2024 | 16:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 13.08.2024 | 13:00 | 13.08.2024 | 20:00 | Geiranger | Stavanger |
Serenade Of The Seas | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 14.08.2024 | 08:00 | 14.08.2024 | 17:00 | Kristiansand | Olden |
Otto Sverdrup | 5-0342 (HCT S) | 14.08.2024 | 12:00 | 14.08.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 15.08.2024 | 08:30 | 15.08.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
Queen Anne | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 16.08.2024 | 09:00 | 16.08.2024 | 16:00 | Geiranger | Southampton |
Arcadia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 17.08.2024 | 09:30 | 17.08.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Olden |
Mein Schiff 1 | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.08.2024 | 09:00 | 18.08.2024 | 19:00 | Nordfjordeid | Kiel |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 19.08.2024 | 08:00 | 19.08.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Norwegian Prima | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 20.08.2024 | 11:00 | 20.08.2024 | 20:00 | Geiranger | Bergen |
Norwegian Prima | 20.08.2024 | 12:00 | 20.08.2024 | 21:00 | Geiranger | Bergen | |
Celebrity Apex | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 21.08.2024 | 09:00 | 21.08.2024 | 16:00 | Flåm | Southampton |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 22.08.2024 | 08:30 | 22.08.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | |
AIDAperla | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 24.08.2024 | 10:00 | 24.08.2024 | 20:00 | Flåm | Hamburg |
MSC Virtuosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 26.08.2024 | 09:00 | 26.08.2024 | 19:00 | Southampton | Måløy |
MSC Poesia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 27.08.2024 | 08:00 | 27.08.2024 | 18:00 | Warnemunde | Stavanger |
Costa Diadema | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 28.08.2024 | 08:00 | 28.08.2024 | 18:00 | Bergen | Kiel |
Otto Sverdrup | 5-0342 (HCT S) | 28.08.2024 | 12:00 | 28.08.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.08.2024 | 08:30 | 29.08.2024 | 17:00 | Geiranger | Unknown |
AIDAsol | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 01.09.2024 | 08:00 | 01.09.2024 | 16:30 | Bergen | Kristiansand |
AIDAnova | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 02.09.2024 | 08:00 | 02.09.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | Nordfjordeid |
Queen Anne | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 03.09.2024 | 09:00 | 03.09.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Nordfjordeid |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 04.09.2024 | 08:30 | 04.09.2024 | 17:00 | Olden | Kristiansand |
MSC Virtuosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 05.09.2024 | 07:00 | 05.09.2024 | 18:00 | Flåm | Southampton |
Costa Favolosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 06.09.2024 | 12:00 | 06.09.2024 | 20:00 | Olden | Amsterdam |
AIDAperla | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 07.09.2024 | 07:00 | 07.09.2024 | 16:00 | Hamburg | Hellesylt |
Balmoral | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 10.09.2024 | 09:30 | 10.09.2024 | 20:00 | Olden | Ulvik |
AIDAsol | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 11.09.2024 | 11:30 | 11.09.2024 | 20:00 | Kirkwall | Bergen |
Otto Sverdrup | 3-0527 (G-kai7) | 11.09.2024 | 12:00 | 11.09.2024 | 20:00 | ||
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 12.09.2024 | 08:30 | 12.09.2024 | 17:00 | Ålesund | Unknown |
Aurora | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 13.09.2024 | 09:00 | 13.09.2024 | 17:00 | Southampton | Skjolden |
Borealis | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 16.09.2024 | 09:00 | 16.09.2024 | 18:00 | Olden | Ulvik |
AIDAbella | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 17.09.2024 | 08:00 | 17.09.2024 | 17:00 | Kiel | Leknes |
Britannia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.09.2024 | 08:00 | 18.09.2024 | 16:30 | Southampton | Olden |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 19.09.2024 | 08:30 | 19.09.2024 | 17:00 | Ålesund | Unknown |
MSC Preziosa | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 20.09.2024 | 07:00 | 20.09.2024 | 18:00 | Hamburg | Nordfjordeid |
Nordstjernen | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 25.09.2024 | 09:00 | 25.09.2024 | 17:00 | Vik - Sogn | Grimstad |
MSC Euribia | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 26.09.2024 | 09:00 | 26.09.2024 | 19:00 | Flåm | Kiel |
Amera | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | 29.09.2024 | 23:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
AIDAbella | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 01.10.2024 | 08:00 | 01.10.2024 | 17:00 | Kiel | Leknes |
AIDAsol | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 03.10.2024 | 08:00 | 03.10.2024 | 17:00 | Bergen | Kristiansand |
Balmoral | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 06.10.2024 | 09:30 | 06.10.2024 | 20:00 | Newcastle Upon Tyne | Ulvik |
AIDAbella | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 15.10.2024 | 08:00 | 15.10.2024 | 17:00 | Kiel | Leknes |
AIDAluna | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 18.10.2024 | 08:00 | 18.10.2024 | 18:00 | Kiel | |
AIDAdiva | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 21.10.2024 | 09:00 | 21.10.2024 | 18:00 | Warnemunde | Bergen |
Mein Schiff 3 | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 25.10.2024 | 08:00 | 25.10.2024 | 18:00 | Bergen | Bremerhaven |
Aurora | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 27.10.2024 | 08:00 | 27.10.2024 | 17:00 | Alta | Southampton |
Ambience | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 03.11.2024 | 09:00 | 03.11.2024 | 16:00 | Unknown | Unknown |
AIDAmar | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 05.11.2024 | 08:00 | 05.11.2024 | 17:00 | Goteborg | Leknes |
Trollfjord | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 12.12.2024 | 07:00 | 12.12.2024 | 10:00 | Oslo | Tromsø |
Vessel | Mooring place | Arrival | |
---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | ||
Mastrafjord | P6-0511 (Arsvågen) | 02.05.2024 | 18:54 |
Utsira ( Nye). | 3-0524 (G-kai4) | 02.05.2024 | 18:53 |
Fosna | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 02.05.2024 | 18:34 |
Ripnes | P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier | 02.05.2024 | 17:44 |
RYFYLKE | P4-1011 (Nedstrand) | 02.05.2024 | 17:47 |
LYNGOY | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 02.05.2024 | 13:00 |
Øyakongen | P5-1511 (Feøy privat) | 02.05.2024 | 11:28 |
Liv Marit | P5-0171 (Lemminkainen) | 02.05.2024 | 17:04 |
Lønnøy | P5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service) | 02.05.2024 | 11:36 |
Pia Glanz | P5-0711N (DSK1) | 02.05.2024 | 04:43 |
RONJA QUEEN | P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier | 02.05.2024 | 01:16 |
MOEN ASTOR | P5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service) | 01.05.2024 | 21:23 |
Gullaas | P1-0423 (Daleneset) | 01.05.2024 | 20:41 |
Mathilde | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 01.05.2024 | 17:24 |
LOS 134 | A4-1212 (Herviksfjorden) | 01.05.2024 | 17:10 |
Bømlafjord | P2-0311 (Buavåg) | 01.05.2024 | 10:18 |
Key Bay | 5-0361 (Eksportkaien) | 02.05.2024 | 18:13 |
Bb Lifter | 6-0111 (Føresvik N) | 01.05.2024 | 00:46 |
Pilato | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Bergensfjord | 3-0526 (G-kai6) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
FJORDLED | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Stortaren | 5-1111 (Sævikekaien) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
FJORDOEY | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
FEØY EXPRESS | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Bokn | P4-1211 (Kårstø) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Borgøy | P4-1211 (Kårstø) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Rose Express | P1-0811 (Espevær) | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 |
Eline | P5-0715S (DSK5) | 30.04.2024 | 20:57 |
Ango | 5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N) | 01.05.2024 | 14:04 |
Taresund | P5-0315 (Norvest) | 30.04.2024 | 20:11 |
Fagraberg | P5-0317 (Nergård) | 01.05.2024 | 18:58 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 30.04.2024 | 13:40 |
Erik Bye (Nssr) | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 30.04.2024 | 01:26 |
Link Polaris | P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) | 30.04.2024 | 17:30 |
Fosnasund | P4-1011 (Nedstrand) | 29.04.2024 | 16:56 |
Gunga | 5-0361 (Eksportkaien) | 02.05.2024 | 08:03 |
Kaisa | P5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen) | 02.05.2024 | 09:26 |
Stiklestad | A4-1212 (Herviksfjorden) | 30.04.2024 | 11:36 |
Ola Ryggefjord | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 29.04.2024 | 08:58 |
EMERALD | P5-0325 (Karmsund redskap) | 28.04.2024 | 14:07 |
SLAATTEROEY | P3-0512 (Skogland) | 27.04.2024 | 15:48 |
LONNINGEN | Langevåg P204 | 27.04.2024 | 22:44 |
BØMMELFJORD | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 27.04.2024 | 20:04 |
Skomværhav | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 27.04.2024 | 11:54 |
Bio Navigator | P5-0714S (DSK4) | 29.04.2024 | 06:00 |
Bømmelvåg | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 26.04.2024 | 15:35 |
RESTLESS CHALLENGER | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 26.04.2024 | 15:05 |
Soffi | P5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland) | 25.04.2024 | 20:54 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 25.04.2024 | 13:16 |
ISBJORN | P5-0123 (Norbar N) | 24.04.2024 | 18:31 |
Elieser 6 | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 24.04.2024 | 19:06 |
Viking Avant | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 29.04.2024 | 07:25 |
Zeugman | 5-0376 (HFP, ÅKBI) | 01.05.2024 | 06:22 |
Sprattus H-79-B | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 23.04.2024 | 20:00 |
Bøemmelbas | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 23.04.2024 | 12:56 |
Mastrafjord | P6-0511 (Arsvågen) | 22.04.2024 | 22:21 |
CETUS | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 23.04.2024 | 08:34 |
Erik Bye (Nssr) | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 22.04.2024 | 21:36 |
RYFYLKE | P4-1011 (Nedstrand) | 22.04.2024 | 18:06 |
Repsøy R72 K | P5-1011 (Stivlevågen) | 22.04.2024 | 17:53 |
Scuba | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 22.04.2024 | 13:26 |
SANNARVAAG | P6-0411 (Jøsangvågen) | 22.04.2024 | 12:27 |
Norbar | P5-0124 (Norbar S) | 22.04.2024 | 00:34 |
Ronja Maloy | P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) | 21.04.2024 | 16:11 |
LOS 134 | P4-1211 (Kårstø) | 21.04.2024 | 11:11 |
Ronja Fjord | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 21.04.2024 | 16:04 |
Erik Bye (Nssr) | 3-0411 (Stålehuset) | 19.04.2024 | 14:51 |
KLIPTON | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 18.04.2024 | 14:51 |
Borgenfjord | 5-0382 (Biomar vestkai) | 29.04.2024 | 07:01 |
ISBJORN | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 17.04.2024 | 18:25 |
Mimer | 5-0371 (HFP, KRFY - syd) | 17.04.2024 | 08:51 |
Link Aurora | 5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro) | 18.04.2024 | 07:49 |
NOTHOLMEN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 16.04.2024 | 09:22 |
Vea | P5-0317 (Nergård) | 15.04.2024 | 22:04 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 15.04.2024 | 08:44 |
Taresund | P5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer) | 14.04.2024 | 17:15 |
Erik Bye (Nssr) | P3-0612 (Knutsenkaia) | 14.04.2024 | 11:31 |
Gaa Paa | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 12.04.2024 | 09:27 |
ELISABETH | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 11.04.2024 | 08:33 |
Trænen | 3-0527 (G-kai7) | 10.04.2024 | 11:11 |
Pelagia Kyst | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 09.04.2024 | 12:44 |
HEKLA | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 08.04.2024 | 09:38 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 08.04.2024 | 08:41 |
Link Polaris | P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) | 07.04.2024 | 18:08 |
HAVOEY | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 |
VEIDING | P5-0712N (DSK2) | 06.04.2024 | 08:41 |
Oceanic Champion | 5-0361 (Eksportkaien) | 14.04.2024 | 13:49 |
UNNI | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 04.04.2024 | 20:57 |
RICOCHET | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 04.04.2024 | 10:21 |
Sprattus H-79-B | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 03.04.2024 | 19:35 |
ENIGMA | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 03.04.2024 | 10:50 |
Frakt Sund | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 07.04.2024 | 00:00 |
Convoy R-55-H | 5-1112 (Molokaien) | 03.04.2024 | 08:29 |
Flosund | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 02.04.2024 | 14:52 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 02.04.2024 | 10:14 |
Bjønn | 6-0112 (Føresvik S) | 01.04.2024 | 11:57 |
SCOMBRUS | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 01.04.2024 | 00:00 |
Repsøy R72 K | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 31.03.2024 | 20:36 |
HEKLA | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 31.03.2024 | 13:47 |
Ørn P-987 | A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) | 30.03.2024 | 14:01 |
SKULD 1 | 6-0111 (Føresvik N) | 29.03.2024 | 17:43 |
KINE | P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) | 29.03.2024 | 07:30 |
HEKLA | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 25.03.2024 | 10:28 |
RICOCHET | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 24.03.2024 | 16:16 |
Øyakongen | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 22.03.2024 | 14:27 |
SORVEST | 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) | 20.03.2024 | 23:24 |
Silver Bay | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 20.03.2024 | 13:27 |
Quo Vadis | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 24.03.2024 | 00:28 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 18.03.2024 | 08:49 |
ENIGMA | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 15.03.2024 | 08:04 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 14.03.2024 | 14:13 |
Øyakongen | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 14.03.2024 | 11:25 |
ATHENA | P5-1121 (Private Vedavågen) | 13.03.2024 | 08:32 |
Pontong BB | 3-0527 (G-kai7) | 07.03.2024 | 18:52 |
Gamle Skudenes | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 05.03.2024 | 10:34 |
Øyakongen | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 04.03.2024 | 17:37 |
AURORA OF THE FJORDS | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 02.03.2024 | 17:17 |
Nyving | P5-0221 (NorStone) | 02.03.2024 | 08:56 |
Etna | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 01.03.2024 | 00:00 |
HELEN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 26.02.2024 | 08:29 |
SKULD 1 | 6-0111 (Føresvik N) | 26.02.2024 | 07:11 |
ENIGMA | P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) | 24.02.2024 | 16:35 |
MOB BOAT SLAATTEROY | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 24.02.2024 | 10:30 |
KRISTIN | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 23.02.2024 | 14:59 |
VILDE O | 4-0412 (Espevik) | 22.02.2024 | 12:00 |
Repsøy R72 K | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 21.02.2024 | 07:50 |
HAVOEY | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 20.02.2024 | 09:15 |
Penguins Fpso | P3-0531 (Aibel) | 19.02.2024 | 07:54 |
BENI | 3-0527 (G-kai7) | 18.02.2024 | 15:46 |
STRIDSHOLM | 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) | 18.02.2024 | 10:55 |
Kristine Bonnevie | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 17.02.2024 | 15:41 |
Trænen | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 17.02.2024 | 11:45 |
UNNI | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 16.02.2024 | 13:02 |
Grieg Artic | 6-901 (Oppdrett Bokn) | 15.02.2024 | 12:25 |
INGUNN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 13.02.2024 | 16:08 |
VESTFJORD | P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) | 12.02.2024 | 09:47 |
Artemis Angler | P5-0411 (KAMA) | 14.02.2024 | 11:44 |
Vikafjord | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 08.02.2024 | 12:42 |
Helgøy Express | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 05.02.2024 | 19:21 |
TROMS EXPLORER | 3-0411 (Stålehuset) | 05.02.2024 | 10:11 |
SURVEY 7 | Langevåg P204 | 03.02.2024 | 10:22 |
Øyakongen | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 02.02.2024 | 19:48 |
VILDE O | 4-0412 (Espevik) | 01.02.2024 | 14:17 |
Straumfrakt | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 31.01.2024 | 12:14 |
Penguins Fpso | P3-0531 (Aibel) | 28.01.2024 | 12:23 |
SURVEY 7 | Langevåg P204 | 29.01.2024 | 22:19 |
Normand Vision | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 29.01.2024 | 14:38 |
Oceanicasub Xviii | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 30.01.2024 | 17:15 |
Hector | Langevåg P204 | 27.01.2024 | 07:57 |
Ararat | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 24.01.2024 | 14:08 |
INGUNN | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 18.01.2024 | 09:39 |
Risoy | P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) | 18.01.2024 | 00:07 |
Syklus | P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) | 17.01.2024 | 15:47 |
HAVOEY | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 16.01.2024 | 15:13 |
VILDE O | 4-0911 (Hindervåg) | 15.01.2024 | 08:55 |
Risoy | P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) | 12.01.2024 | 17:48 |
LILLO | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 12.01.2024 | 12:07 |
SORVEST | 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) | 05.01.2024 | 18:52 |
Øyakongen | P5-1511 (Feøy privat) | 03.01.2024 | 13:47 |
PASSAT WORKER | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 28.12.2023 | 09:40 |
ATHENA | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 14.12.2023 | 19:41 |
INGUNN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 14.12.2023 | 07:05 |
Vikafjord | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 13.12.2023 | 20:15 |
HAVOEY | P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) | 13.12.2023 | 18:15 |
NUPEN 1 | A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) | 12.12.2023 | 10:04 |
RONO | 5-0921 (Søndre Kai N) | 08.12.2023 | 12:57 |
INGUNN | P5-0325 (Karmsund redskap) | 08.12.2023 | 10:55 |
Vikafjord | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 07.12.2023 | 20:17 |
Knut Hoem | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 07.12.2023 | 17:29 |
KRABAT | 4-901 (Oppdrett Tysvær) | 07.12.2023 | 08:37 |
Havstål | P5-0315 (Norvest) | 05.12.2023 | 22:56 |
Katla | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 04.12.2023 | 16:52 |
SKULD 1 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 04.12.2023 | 09:58 |
HELEN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 01.12.2023 | 00:00 |
Vestfrakt | P5-0314 (Husøy Industri) | 28.11.2023 | 17:55 |
MURJAN 22 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 28.11.2023 | 12:50 |
LYNGOY | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 28.11.2023 | 12:38 |
Farmann Sf 200 F | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 27.11.2023 | 16:04 |
Kubbholm | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 27.11.2023 | 10:17 |
FJORDLAST II | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 27.11.2023 | 04:57 |
Sjoveien | P5-1121 (Private Vedavågen) | 28.11.2023 | 14:46 |
GRIEGFJORD | 6-0112 (Føresvik S) | 22.11.2023 | 11:00 |
TROMS EXPLORER | 3-0411 (Stålehuset) | 21.11.2023 | 15:14 |
HAVOEY | 5-0251 (Bø - Heidelberg) | 15.11.2023 | 09:10 |
Vestfrakt | 6-0112 (Føresvik S) | 14.11.2023 | 19:33 |
HAVOEY | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 11.11.2023 | 09:48 |
TRANSPORTER | P5-0132 (Storesund Olje) | 09.11.2023 | 15:43 |
ANTARCTIC PROVIDER | P4-0311 (Gismarvik) | 27.10.2023 | 17:09 |
GANTHI | P5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland) | 09.11.2023 | 08:02 |
Kubbholm | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 08.11.2023 | 12:53 |
NATALIE | 1-909 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 07.11.2023 | 09:44 |
RITTER | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 06.11.2023 | 18:48 |
Artemis Atlantic | P5-0411 (KAMA) | 05.11.2023 | 08:57 |
ROV LONG CABLE | P5-0711N (DSK1) | 04.11.2023 | 13:54 |
Julius | 5-0813 (fergekai 2) | 01.11.2023 | 00:00 |
VESTFJORD | P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio) | 31.10.2023 | 14:02 |
TRANSPORTER | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 29.10.2023 | 15:21 |
Vicma | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 25.10.2023 | 08:51 |
EIDE-GUTT | 4-0211 (Skjoldastraumen) | 23.10.2023 | 11:37 |
VILDE O | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 11.10.2023 | 11:06 |
VILDE O | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 06.10.2023 | 15:35 |
FEØY EXPRESS | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 06.10.2023 | 13:58 |
FJORDOEY | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 06.10.2023 | 13:54 |
Syklus | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 04.10.2023 | 19:51 |
Norbar | P5-0124 (Norbar S) | 04.10.2023 | 10:21 |
Steven | 5-0813 (fergekai 2) | 03.10.2023 | 11:45 |
Halsnøybuen H 46 K | P5-0261 (Vico) | 12.09.2023 | 11:55 |
JOHANNE KARINE | P5-0261 (Vico) | 07.09.2023 | 15:00 |
Haltbakk Comabar | P5-0124 (Norbar S) | 06.09.2023 | 10:05 |
TRYM II | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 05.09.2023 | 16:00 |
Batur | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 03.09.2023 | 13:55 |
Ørn P-987 | A5-0391 (Melandsflua) | 02.09.2023 | 22:58 |
KRABAT | 5-0251 (Bø - Heidelberg) | 01.09.2023 | 03:30 |
KOMA | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 28.08.2023 | 16:31 |
NUPEN 1 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 28.08.2023 | 13:29 |
STRIDSHOLM | 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) | 27.08.2023 | 15:46 |
HAVOEY | P5-0261 (Vico) | 25.08.2023 | 10:18 |
NUPEN 1 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 21.08.2023 | 08:47 |
Astrid | P5-0711N (DSK1) | 18.08.2023 | 19:32 |
NUPEN 1 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 18.08.2023 | 11:50 |
Stortaren | 5-1111 (Sævikekaien) | 17.08.2023 | 01:42 |
Sprattus H-79-B | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 16.08.2023 | 14:32 |
VILDE O | 4-0412 (Espevik) | 14.08.2023 | 12:11 |
Penguins Fpso | P3-0531 (Aibel) | 12.08.2023 | 08:25 |
Straumfrakt | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 04.08.2023 | 08:06 |
HAVOEY | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 03.08.2023 | 09:10 |
Artemis Arctic | P5-0411 (KAMA) | 03.08.2023 | 11:01 |
Øyakongen | P5-0161 (Kveitevikjå) | 01.08.2023 | 08:09 |
Gamle Skudenes | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 31.07.2023 | 08:58 |
Erly | 5-0921 (Søndre Kai N) | 28.07.2023 | 21:06 |
KOMA | A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) | 19.07.2023 | 22:56 |
VENEMOEY | 1-0611 (Eidesvik) | 14.07.2023 | 22:13 |
Kubbholm | P5-0261 (Vico) | 10.07.2023 | 10:58 |
Nora Victoria | 4-0911 (Hindervåg) | 10.07.2023 | 10:54 |
Mia | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 05.07.2023 | 19:42 |
Kubbholm | P5-0261 (Vico) | 03.07.2023 | 13:15 |
Fyrholm | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 22.06.2023 | 10:55 |
KRISTIN | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 19.06.2023 | 13:06 |
Gamle Skudenes | 5-0813 (fergekai 2) | 17.06.2023 | 16:51 |
VILDE O | 4-0412 (Espevik) | 15.06.2023 | 17:37 |
Toranes | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 08.06.2023 | 09:33 |
Trænen | P5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service) | 08.06.2023 | 00:18 |
Erik Bye (Nssr) | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 05.06.2023 | 10:23 |
Vestfrakt | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 29.05.2023 | 19:37 |
INGUNN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 01.05.2023 | 00:00 |
Risoy | P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) | 22.05.2023 | 11:36 |
HELEN | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 08.05.2023 | 10:07 |
STOREKNUT | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 01.05.2023 | 14:17 |
Olavson | 5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk) | 21.04.2023 | 08:30 |
KINE | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 26.04.2023 | 09:05 |
HAVOEY | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 26.04.2023 | 07:28 |
Steven | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 05.04.2023 | 08:30 |
Etna | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 01.04.2023 | 00:00 |
MIKAEL 1 | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 30.03.2023 | 16:08 |
RS SKOMVAER 3 | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 30.03.2023 | 15:00 |
Øyakongen | P5-0161 (Kveitevikjå) | 07.03.2023 | 18:39 |
LILLGRUND | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 26.02.2023 | 23:28 |
SOGNDAL | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 21.02.2023 | 16:56 |
POMPEL | A4-1213 (Falkeidfleet) | 26.01.2023 | 15:14 |
Balder (Lekter Skanska) | Langevåg P204 | 26.01.2023 | 09:01 |
Penguins Fpso | P3-0531 (Aibel) | 06.02.2023 | 11:23 |
Saga Viking | P5-0316 (SLP Husøy) | 05.01.2023 | 11:53 |
HUMBAK | P1-9999 Bømlo private kaier | 17.11.2022 | 16:50 |
Siljo | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 02.01.2023 | 22:04 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.01.2023 | 00:00 |
Gerd M | 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) | 31.12.2022 | 12:19 |
Øyakongen | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 03.12.2022 | 12:04 |
VICO | P5-0261 (Vico) | 02.12.2022 | 11:13 |
ELISABETH | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 30.11.2022 | 14:28 |
INGUNN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 11.11.2022 | 09:49 |
Rescue Bergen Kreds | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 06.11.2022 | 15:41 |
Aqua Skye | 3-0523 (G-kai3) | 05.11.2022 | 19:35 |
Toranes | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 01.11.2022 | 00:00 |
INGUNN | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 24.10.2022 | 08:39 |
Saga Viking | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 13.10.2022 | 18:29 |
Saga Viking | P5-0711N (DSK1) | 07.10.2022 | 08:53 |
Convoy R-55-H | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 04.10.2022 | 09:04 |
KRISTINA | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 03.10.2022 | 12:39 |
Aurland | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 30.09.2022 | 11:24 |
Saga Viking | P3-0511 (Kortaneset) | 28.09.2022 | 16:48 |
HAVOEY | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 24.09.2022 | 14:33 |
Øyakongen | P5-1511 (Feøy privat) | 22.09.2022 | 10:19 |
Saga Viking | P5-0312 (HED Husøy) | 06.09.2022 | 10:00 |
Veritas Viking | P5-0311 (Karmsund verft) | 05.09.2022 | 07:59 |
Sjøbas | P5-0811 (Skude fryseri) | 26.08.2022 | 06:07 |
Øyakongen | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 10.08.2022 | 09:42 |
YTTEROY | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 08.06.2022 | 10:40 |
Saga Viking | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 07.06.2022 | 09:45 |
Saga Viking | P5-0711N (DSK1) | 03.06.2022 | 09:06 |
Saga Viking | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 10.05.2022 | 09:39 |
Ringbas | 5-0812 (Loskai) | 01.05.2022 | 00:00 |
Bolsoy | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 24.04.2022 | 13:31 |
FYKSE | P1-0715 (Langevåg fisk) | 11.04.2022 | 17:53 |
Etna | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 01.04.2022 | 08:13 |
Rodny | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 19.03.2022 | 15:55 |
Flosund | 5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2) | 08.03.2022 | 02:31 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.03.2022 | 00:00 |
Saga Viking | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 02.02.2022 | 09:35 |
VICO | P5-0261 (Vico) | 12.01.2022 | 02:46 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.01.2022 | 00:00 |
Hidraferja | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 26.11.2021 | 15:55 |
Ov Utvær (Kystverket) | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 17.11.2021 | 11:31 |
RS SKOMVAER 3 | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 12.11.2021 | 16:37 |
Remo H-22-Fj | P1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo) | 11.11.2021 | 14:41 |
Pax | P4-1211 (Kårstø) | 08.11.2021 | 15:38 |
Bering Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 03.11.2021 | 14:47 |
Katla | P6-0212 (Knarholmen 3) | 10.09.2021 | 22:06 |
Kristian G.Jebsen | P3-0612 (Knutsenkaia) | 29.08.2021 | 14:56 |
Iona | 3-0522 (G-kai2) | 02.05.2024 | 07:56 |
NORTH CRUYS | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 23.08.2021 | 01:27 |
FJORDTRAAL | 5-0722 (Trekai) | 01.08.2021 | 00:00 |
Bergen Kreds Nssr (Mob) | P3-0611 (Kyvikkaien) | 01.08.2021 | 00:00 |
NESBUEN | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 14.07.2021 | 15:34 |
SY OCEAN VIKING | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 08.07.2021 | 18:26 |
Guard Celena | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 06.07.2021 | 00:17 |
Etna | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 01.07.2021 | 00:00 |
Bakkanes | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 15.06.2021 | 18:04 |
Olav Østensjø Jr. | P5-1011 (Stivlevågen) | 30.04.2021 | 10:51 |
Stadt Floro | P5-0322 (Bygnes maskin) | 29.04.2021 | 14:00 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 16.04.2021 | 10:31 |
Skilso | P5-1221 (Ytreland) | 18.04.2021 | 08:48 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 07.04.2021 | 16:10 |
EIDE-GUTT | 5-0723 (Bredallmenningen) | 23.03.2021 | 11:33 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 08.03.2021 | 16:56 |
Vantage | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 27.02.2021 | 17:48 |
NORWEGIAN EXPLORER | 1-0311 (Øklandsvågen) | 20.02.2021 | 14:35 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 10.02.2021 | 16:28 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.02.2021 | 17:04 |
LOS DOS | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 29.01.2021 | 07:40 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 27.01.2021 | 18:04 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 20.01.2021 | 17:00 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 18.01.2021 | 10:55 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.01.2021 | 00:00 |
Tareviking | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 16.12.2020 | 16:11 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 06.01.2021 | 08:47 |
Bakkanes | P1-0711 (Langevåg) | 21.12.2020 | 13:55 |
H. 851 | P3-0531 (Aibel) | 21.12.2020 | 12:34 |
Eline | P5-0822 (Skude verft) | 21.12.2020 | 11:52 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 15.12.2020 | 15:06 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 10.12.2020 | 14:14 |
Helgaskjer | 5-1112 (Molokaien) | 03.12.2020 | 12:00 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 05.12.2020 | 15:35 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.12.2020 | 17:36 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 01.12.2020 | 08:26 |
SALVOY | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 25.11.2020 | 02:45 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 20.11.2020 | 09:37 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 13.11.2020 | 08:29 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 09.11.2020 | 15:18 |
TAREHAV | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 04.11.2020 | 13:23 |
Saga Viking | 3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd) | 03.11.2020 | 14:05 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.11.2020 | 00:00 |
Etna | P3-0112 (Røvær) | 21.10.2020 | 09:52 |
Akva Wind | P5-0151 (Storesund Industri) | 19.10.2020 | 13:41 |
Strand R-168-K | P5-0319 (Trålbøteriet) | 15.10.2020 | 12:49 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 01.10.2020 | 00:00 |
Etna | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 01.08.2020 | 00:00 |
Fanafjord | 3-0526 (G-kai6) | 01.08.2020 | 00:00 |
Strand R-168-K | 5-0721 (Betongkai) | 25.07.2020 | 14:12 |
Risoy | P3-0541 (Stoltenberg) | 29.06.2020 | 19:16 |
Ringbas | P5-0821 (Karmøy stål) | 24.06.2020 | 21:16 |
Sjoveien | P5-1121 (Private Vedavågen) | 21.03.2020 | 17:13 |
Gulf Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 10.12.2019 | 09:14 |
Artemis Athene | A5-0391 (Melandsflua) | 26.11.2019 | 08:55 |
FJORDOEY | P5-1511 (Feøy privat) | 01.09.2019 | 00:00 |
FJORDOEY | P5-1511 (Feøy privat) | 01.08.2019 | 00:00 |
FJORDOEY | 3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt) | 01.07.2019 | 00:00 |
Normand Corona | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 01.10.2019 | 10:50 |
Fosna | 01.07.2019 | 00:00 | |
Tideadmiral | 1-0111 (Rubbestadneset) | 20.05.2019 | 09:39 |
Fanafjord | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 06.05.2019 | 02:26 |
Gulf Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 01.05.2019 | 00:00 |
Bering Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 01.05.2019 | 00:00 |
Normand Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 01.05.2019 | 00:00 |
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta). | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 02.05.2019 | 05:43 |
Røværskyss | P1-0712 (Hovlandshagen) | 14.04.2019 | 11:56 |
Fanafjord | P1-0112 (Wärtsilä) | 12.04.2019 | 18:20 |
Gulf Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 09.04.2019 | 13:35 |
Normand Energy | L5-0271 (Bø opplag) | 09.04.2019 | 13:34 |
Røværskyss | 01.04.2019 | 00:00 | |
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta). | P3-0111 (Røvær) | 01.04.2019 | 00:00 |
LOS 130 | P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2) | 01.01.2019 | 00:00 |
Ship | Date | Day | Arrival | Departure | Passengers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iona | Thursday | 07:56 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Celebrity Silhouette | Tuesday | 07:00 | 18:00 | 3502 | |
Britannia | Wednesday | 08:00 | 16:30 | 4372 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Ocean Albatros | Thursday | 09:00 | 16:00 | 180 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
MSC Virtuosa | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:30 | 4842 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Anthem of the Seas | Friday | 12:00 | 18:00 | 4919 | |
AIDAperla | Saturday | 09:00 | 18:00 | 4350 | |
AIDAprima | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 4350 | |
Iona | Wednesday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
MSC Virtuosa | Thursday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 4842 | |
AIDAsol | Saturday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2202 | |
Britannia | Sunday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 4372 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 07:00 | 16:30 | 5200 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 3693 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Caribbean Princess | Sunday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 4450 | |
AIDAprima | Monday | 07:00 | 16:00 | 4350 | |
Arcadia | Tuesday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 2388 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 3693 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Balmoral | Friday | 08:00 | 16:00 | 1325 | |
Exploris One | Friday | 17:30 | 17:30 | 144 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Anthem of the Seas | Sunday | 07:00 | 15:00 | 4919 | |
Sky Princess | Monday | 09:00 | 18:00 | 4450 | |
Sirena | Tuesday | 10:00 | 19:00 | 824 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Borealis | Saturday | 07:00 | 17:00 | 1320 | |
Britannia | Sunday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 4372 | |
Aurora | Monday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 2050 | |
AIDAnova | Tuesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 13:00 | 20:00 | 3693 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Queen Anne | Friday | 08:30 | 16:00 | 2992 | |
Balmoral | Saturday | 08:00 | 16:00 | 1325 | |
Britannia | Sunday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 4372 | |
Sky Princess | Monday | 09:00 | 18:00 | 4450 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 3693 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Costa Favolosa | Friday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 3800 | |
AIDAluna | Saturday | 11:30 | 21:00 | 2500 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Marina | Tuesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 1220 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 13:00 | 20:00 | 3693 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
AIDAprima | Monday | 07:00 | 16:00 | 4350 | |
Ambience | Tuesday | 08:00 | 15:00 | 2020 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Hebridean Sky | Thursday | 07:00 | 22:00 | 114 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
AIDAbella | Friday | 09:30 | 18:30 | 2566 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Aurora | Tuesday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 2050 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 13:00 | 20:00 | 3693 | |
Hebridean Sky | Thursday | 08:00 | 19:00 | 114 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
AIDAprima | Monday | 07:00 | 16:00 | 4350 | |
Spirit of Discovery | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 999 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 3693 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Sirena | Friday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 824 | |
Ambience | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 2020 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Renaissance | Friday | 07:00 | 14:00 | 1498 | |
Disney Dream | Saturday | 08:45 | 16:15 | 4000 | |
AIDAprima | Monday | 07:00 | 16:00 | 4350 | |
Costa Diadema | Tuesday | 13:00 | 20:00 | 3693 | |
Serenade Of The Seas | Wednesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2490 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Queen Anne | Friday | 09:00 | 16:00 | 2992 | |
Arcadia | Saturday | 09:30 | 17:00 | 2388 | |
Mein Schiff 1 | Sunday | 09:00 | 19:00 | 3132 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Norwegian Prima | Tuesday | 11:00 | 20:00 | 0 | |
Celebrity Apex | Wednesday | 09:00 | 16:00 | 2918 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
AIDAperla | Saturday | 10:00 | 20:00 | 4350 | |
MSC Virtuosa | Monday | 09:00 | 19:00 | 4842 | |
MSC Poesia | Tuesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 2550 | |
Costa Diadema | Wednesday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 3693 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
AIDAsol | Sunday | 08:00 | 16:30 | 2202 | |
AIDAnova | Monday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 5200 | |
Queen Anne | Tuesday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 2992 | |
Iona | Wednesday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
MSC Virtuosa | Thursday | 07:00 | 18:00 | 4842 | |
Costa Favolosa | Friday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 3800 | |
AIDAperla | Saturday | 07:00 | 16:00 | 4350 | |
Balmoral | Tuesday | 09:30 | 20:00 | 1325 | |
AIDAsol | Wednesday | 11:30 | 20:00 | 2202 | |
Otto Sverdrup | Wednesday | 12:00 | 20:00 | 526 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
Aurora | Friday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 2050 | |
Borealis | Monday | 09:00 | 18:00 | 1320 | |
AIDAbella | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2566 | |
Britannia | Wednesday | 08:00 | 16:30 | 4372 | |
Iona | Thursday | 08:30 | 17:00 | 5200 | |
MSC Preziosa | Friday | 07:00 | 18:00 | 3499 | |
Nordstjernen | Wednesday | 09:00 | 17:00 | 150 | |
MSC Euribia | Thursday | 09:00 | 19:00 | 4828 | |
Amera | Sunday | 14:00 | 23:00 | 740 | |
AIDAbella | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2566 | |
AIDAsol | Thursday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2202 | |
Balmoral | Sunday | 09:30 | 20:00 | 1325 | |
AIDAbella | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2566 | |
AIDAluna | Friday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 2500 | |
AIDAdiva | Monday | 09:00 | 18:00 | 2078 | |
Mein Schiff 3 | Friday | 08:00 | 18:00 | 2503 | |
Aurora | Sunday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2050 | |
Ambience | Sunday | 09:00 | 16:00 | 2020 | |
AIDAmar | Tuesday | 08:00 | 17:00 | 2580 | |
Trollfjord | Thursday | 07:00 | 10:00 | 500 |