Anløpsoversikt

FartøyFortøyningsstedAnkomstAvgangFra havnTil havn
  DatoTidDatoTid  
Ro Server15.02.201900:3015.02.201914:10Osnes - VindafjordOsnes - Vindafjord
Norfrakt15.02.201907:0015.02.201910:00Mo I Rana
Falkberg15.02.201923:5516.02.201915:00Årdal - Hjelmeland
Norjarl16.02.201906:0016.02.201909:00Skogn
Samskip Challenger16.02.201906:3016.02.201908:30BremerhavenHolla
AQUA MERDO16.02.201908:0016.02.201913:00HjelmelandEgersund
KOKSIJDE16.02.201910:3019.02.201906:00RotterdamTerneuzen
Gaschem Bremen16.02.201913:0017.02.201912:00Le Havre
Sveafjord16.02.201915:0016.02.201915:30Kristiansund
Twister16.02.201916:0017.02.201902:00KrefeldKrefeld
Vestbris16.02.201917:0016.02.201917:30
Scali Reali16.02.201920:0017.02.201908:00TerneuzenRotterdam
Kegums16.02.201921:0018.02.201906:00St PetersburgHusnes
Marinus16.02.201923:0017.02.201912:00SkålevikMongstad
Kithnos17.02.201901:0017.02.201915:00Rafnes
Carten Elina17.02.201912:0018.02.201908:00Sunndalsøra
Coneste17.02.201920:0018.02.201915:00Leirvik
Svealand17.02.201923:0018.02.201901:00StorebøForsand
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)18.02.201908:0018.02.201917:00HamburgBodø
Samskip Endurance18.02.201908:0018.02.201923:59RotterdamBergen
Wilson Rhine18.02.201908:0018.02.201915:00Sandnes
Trans Carrier18.02.201918:0019.02.201915:00HusnesRisavika
WILSON DUISBURG19.02.201907:0021.02.201912:00Leirvik
Samskip Challenger19.02.201911:3019.02.201916:30Alvika
Kithnos20.02.201916:0020.02.201923:00Rafnes
FLUVIUS TAVY20.02.201923:5921.02.201912:00Sunndalsøra
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)04.03.201908:0004.03.201917:00HamburgBodø
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)11.03.201908:0011.03.201917:00HamburgBodø
Aurora3-0522 (G-kai2)13.03.201909:0013.03.201917:00SouthamptonNarvik
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)18.03.201908:0018.03.201917:00HamburgBodø
North Sea Giant3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia)23.03.201912:2427.03.201912:24
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)25.03.201908:0025.03.201917:00HamburgBodø
North Sea Giant3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia)25.04.201912:2627.04.201912:27
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.04.201911:0029.04.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)01.05.201900:0101.05.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)06.05.201911:0006.05.201920:00
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)07.05.201909:0007.05.201917:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)08.05.201900:0108.05.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)13.05.201911:0013.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)15.05.201900:0115.05.201914:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)17.05.201909:0017.05.201917:00OldenSouthampton
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)20.05.201911:0020.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.05.201900:0122.05.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)23.05.201909:0023.05.201919:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Norwegian Getaway3-0522 (G-kai2)25.05.201914:0025.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)27.05.201911:0027.05.201914:00
Costa Mediterranea3-0522 (G-kai2)28.05.201907:0028.05.201916:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.05.201900:0129.05.201914:00
Aidavita3-0522 (G-kai2)02.06.201908:0002.06.201920:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Deutschland3-0522 (G-kai2)03.06.201911:0003.06.201917:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)03.06.201911:0003.06.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)04.06.201908:0004.06.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.06.201900:0106.06.201914:00
Serenissima3-0522 (G-kai2)05.06.201908:0005.06.201923:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)11.06.201909:0011.06.201917:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.06.201900:0112.06.201914:00
Norwegian Pearl3-0522 (G-kai2)12.06.201911:0012.06.201919:00InvergordonFlåm
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)15.06.201908:0015.06.201917:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)17.06.201908:0017.06.201918:00Other - NorwayOther - Norway
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)17.06.201911:0017.06.201914:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)18.06.201909:0018.06.201917:00SouthamptonOlden
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.06.201900:0119.06.201914:00
Seabourn Quest3-0523 (G-kai3)20.06.201908:0020.06.201923:00
Seabourn Ovation3-0522 (G-kai2)20.06.201908:0020.06.201916:00
Norwegian Spirit3-0522 (G-kai2)24.06.201907:0024.06.201916:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.06.201911:0024.06.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.06.201900:0126.06.201914:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)28.06.201908:0028.06.201919:30HonningsvågKiel
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)01.07.201911:0001.07.201920:00
Berlin3-0522 (G-kai2)01.07.201911:0001.07.201918:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)02.07.201907:0002.07.201916:00EidfjordHellesylt
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)03.07.201900:0103.07.201914:00
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)05.07.201908:0005.07.201917:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)08.07.201911:0008.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)10.07.201900:0110.07.201914:00
Pacific Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)14.07.201908:0014.07.201918:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)15.07.201911:0015.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)16.07.201908:0016.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)17.07.201900:0117.07.201914:00
Costa Mediterranea3-0522 (G-kai2)17.07.201907:0017.07.201917:00
Aurora3-0522 (G-kai2)18.07.201909:0018.07.201917:00OldenSouthampton
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)19.07.201908:0019.07.201917:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.07.201911:0022.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.07.201900:0124.07.201914:00
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)25.07.201910:0025.07.201919:00
SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.201910:0027.07.201919:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.07.201911:0029.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.201908:0030.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)31.07.201900:0131.07.201914:00
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.08.201911:0005.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)07.08.201900:0107.08.201914:00
Marella Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.201908:0007.08.201918:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.08.201911:0012.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)14.08.201900:0114.08.201914:00
MSC PREZIOSA3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.201910:0016.08.201920:00
Seven Seas Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.201908:0018.08.201916:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.08.201911:0019.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)21.08.201900:0121.08.201914:00
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.201908:0024.08.201917:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.08.201911:0026.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)28.08.201900:0128.08.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)29.08.201909:0029.08.201919:00
Marella Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)30.08.201908:0030.08.201918:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)02.09.201911:0002.09.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)04.09.201900:0104.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)09.09.201911:0009.09.201920:00
World Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00Hamburg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)11.09.201900:0111.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)16.09.201911:0016.09.201920:00
Marella Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.201908:0020.09.201917:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)21.09.201913:0021.09.201923:30HellesyltRosendal
Marella Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)01.10.201908:0001.10.201917:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)05.10.201908:0005.10.201918:00WarnemundeBodø
FartøyFortøyningsstedAnkomst
  DatoTid
06.07.201813:30
RøværskyssP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)01.02.201917:58
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.02.201900:00
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.02.201906:20
B Gas MaudP4-1211 (Kårstø)15.02.201921:58
B Gas MaudA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)15.02.201904:48
North Sea Giant3-0522 (G-kai2)12.02.201905:27
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)01.02.201900:00
Far Superior5-0361 (Eksportkaien)24.11.201816:00
RADARP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)13.12.201810:33
SCOMBRUSP4-1011 (Nedstrand)05.02.201916:17
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
TARGAP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)22.12.201813:15
TARGAP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)23.12.201809:35
TARGAP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)23.01.201915:29
TARGAP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)12.02.201908:55
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)02.01.201909:05
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
FJORDTRAAL11.12.201817:42
FJORDTRAAL15.01.201906:29
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
BENIP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)11.01.201908:42
BENIP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.01.201909:36
BENIP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)21.01.201909:30
BENIP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.01.201912:29
SORWAAGP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)01.02.201918:04
ATLANTIC MERLINP5-0411 (KAMA)04.02.201908:03
SKANDI KVITSØYP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)03.02.201916:59
HARDINGEN SR.P1-0112 (Wärtsilä)10.02.201916:03
EEMS DUNDEEA5-0612 (Bygnes)15.02.201910:13
NORD VALIANTA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)15.02.201910:15
North Viking5-0713E (DSK3)06.02.201900:01
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
Viking PrinceP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)11.01.201920:28
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)12.12.201806:47
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)22.01.201910:19
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)14.02.201923:16
LOS 131P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)05.01.201910:01
ComabarP5-0124 (Norbar S)14.02.201912:48
Edda Fjord5-0361 (Eksportkaien)30.12.201814:26
Edda Frende3-0521 (G-kai1)09.02.201908:08
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
NorbrisP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)15.02.201920:45
Pioneer KnutsenP5-0822 (Skude verft)15.02.201909:02
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand Mermaid3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)10.12.201809:43
Normand MarinerP5-0318 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand MarinerL5-0271 (Bø opplag)02.01.201918:58
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand Borg5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201700:01
Normand BorgL5-0271 (Bø opplag)13.12.201809:34
Normand ClipperP5-0261 (Vico)13.11.201810:20
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
KVANNOEYP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)08.02.201909:24
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)07.02.201911:40
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0616 (Indre kai S)15.02.201915:16
NysandP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)31.01.201905:50
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
Vea R-7-KP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)10.02.201913:47
StavangerfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)15.02.201922:55
MastrafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)15.02.201922:27
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)07.02.201915:18
Ikato R-19-KP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)02.02.201914:58
Js LekvarP4-1211 (Kårstø)14.02.201908:09
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
Elisabeth H-140-BP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
Elisabeth H-140-BP1-0714 (Hestahaga)10.12.201814:11
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
BRENNHOLMP5-0261 (Vico)09.02.201916:26
LONNOY5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)11.02.201901:16
TOPAZ TIAMAT3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)23.01.201919:52
Ffs AmaranthP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.01.201922:43
Gamle Skudenes5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)02.01.201909:11
EDDA FREYA3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia)14.02.201922:40
Edda Fauna5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)09.02.201913:00
Edda Flora3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)21.11.201806:45
Deep VisionP5-0314 (Norvest)03.12.201810:00
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)13.02.201912:16
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Eco UniverseP4-1211 (Kårstø)14.02.201918:53
ForbinA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)13.02.201909:55
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
KVERNSUNDP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.01.201909:53
Skarbak N 92 BøP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)19.01.201910:58
FighterP5-0261 (Vico)04.02.201920:50
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)08.02.201912:23
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)11.02.201915:47
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)15.02.201907:58
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)12.02.201909:51
Steyer5-0371 (HFP, KRFY - syd)17.12.201819:30
SteyerA5-0391 (Melandsflua)15.02.201910:21
LønningenP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.02.201922:57
LønningenP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)10.12.201813:35
TaurangaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)15.02.201908:38
Borgenfjord5-0382 (Biomar vestkai)15.02.201904:27
M.H. MerchantP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Sc ConnectorP5-0511 (Hydro)15.02.201918:12
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)24.01.201910:21
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)05.02.201909:21
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Rødland Va-130-FsP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)09.01.201912:03
Gerd MP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)12.02.201908:15
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
OsterfjordP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)15.02.201920:19
Sule VikingP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)15.02.201908:05
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
Ov Utvær (Kystverket)1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)25.01.201912:12
SLAATTEROEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)15.02.201914:46
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Skude5-0813 (fergekai 2)21.01.201902:42
Karm VikingP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
Karm Hannah01.11.201806:02
Karm Hannah5-0715S (DSK5)02.08.201816:50
Karm Frøya5-0813 (fergekai 2)12.12.201810:05
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)18.01.201915:31
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
BømmelbasP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)13.12.201800:21
Normand Vision5-0319 (Solstad)04.02.201913:50
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)29.01.201912:34
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
TeideP4-1011 (Nedstrand)15.02.201914:25
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
Restless VoyagerP4-1011 (Nedstrand)25.01.201917:25
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)13.12.201820:58
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)14.12.201800:52
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)14.12.201807:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)15.12.201802:18
RisøyP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)13.02.201923:34
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
SeiholmP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)13.12.201818:36
Rubina6-0111 (Føresvik N)15.02.201922:59
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
StevenP5-0321 (Etan)30.05.201819:30
Eva Elisabeth5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)23.01.201916:30
Enigma5-0382 (Biomar vestkai)22.01.201909:41
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)09.01.201909:10
EnigmaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)14.12.201813:53
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
Tronds Lift 6P5-0316 (Nergård)05.01.201916:00
Normand Jarstein3-0523 (G-kai3)23.01.201911:15
Abbe5-0331 (HCT bulk)02.01.201921:35
MarviP5-1031 (PRSE)06.12.201815:25
MarviP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)15.02.201903:52
SjøveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
Mira R-1-BP5-0261 (Vico)10.01.201912:24
SilvervågP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)13.02.201917:50
SilvervågP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)11.01.201900:20
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)29.01.201918:08
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)01.02.201918:45
FOSNA AMON3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)15.01.201910:04
Urter3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)10.12.201803:00
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)23.12.201810:49
Sea SailorP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)27.11.201822:10
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)29.12.201801:08
Havnebunker 3P1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)27.12.201819:39