Anløpsoversikt

Fartøy Fortøyningssted Ankomst Avgang Fra havn Til havn
Dato Tid Dato Tid
SAMSKIP ENDURANCE KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 23.11.2017 14:00 23.11.2017 18:00
BØMMELBAS Unspecified 23.11.2017 21:43 27.11.2017 08:00 Træna Nordsjøen (FISK)
ECO UNIVERSE Unspecified 24.11.2017 04:00 24.11.2017 20:00 Frankrike
GREEN ATLANTIC KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 24.11.2017 04:00 24.11.2017 12:00 Måløy
STOCKHOLM INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 24.11.2017 06:00 24.11.2017 12:00 Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
CONCORDIA KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 24.11.2017 14:00 24.11.2017 18:00 Måløy Rotterdam
TYPHOON Unspecified 24.11.2017 18:00 25.11.2017 02:00 Tyskland
RUMBA KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 24.11.2017 18:30 24.11.2017 21:00 Tananger Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
SUNDOWNER Unspecified 24.11.2017 19:00 25.11.2017 04:00 Irland
CLIPPER HARALD Unspecified 25.11.2017 00:01 27.11.2017 23:59 Andre havner Porsgrunn/Bamble/Skien
MAERSK FLENSBURG KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 25.11.2017 06:00 25.11.2017 14:00 Tananger Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
NORFRAKT Unspecified 25.11.2017 12:00 25.11.2017 14:00 Mo i Rana/Rana
BW MINDORO Unspecified 25.11.2017 22:00 29.11.2017 18:01 Gibraltar Frankrike
RITA KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 27.11.2017 03:00 27.11.2017 09:00 Tananger Florø/Flora
VENTEFJORD G.KAI 5 28.11.2017 07:00 30.11.2017 18:00
BERGEN KV G.KAI 2 28.11.2017 10:00 28.11.2017 17:00 Andre havner Andre havner
ALP GUARD G.KAI 2 29.11.2017 00:01 01.01.0001 00:00 Rotterdam
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 12.02.2018 08:00 12.02.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 26.02.2018 08:00 26.02.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 12.03.2018 08:00 12.03.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 26.03.2018 08:00 26.03.2018 17:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 25.04.2018 08:00 25.04.2018 20:00
AZURA G.KAI 2 01.05.2018 08:00 01.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
ARCADIA G.KAI 2 09.05.2018 08:00 09.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
SAGA PEARL II G.KAI 2 17.05.2018 09:00 17.05.2018 18:00
COSTA FAVOLOSA G.KAI 2 21.05.2018 08:00 21.05.2018 15:00
AIDABELLA G.KAI 2 25.05.2018 14:00 25.05.2018 19:00
COSTA FAVOLOSA G.KAI 2 28.05.2018 09:00 28.05.2018 18:00
QUEEN VICTORIA G.KAI 2 30.05.2018 08:00 30.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 03.06.2018 08:00 01.01.0001 00:00
AURORA G.KAI 2 06.06.2018 08:00 06.06.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
ISLAND SKY INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 11.06.2018 15:00 11.06.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
KØNINGSDAM G.KAI 2 12.06.2018 08:00 12.06.2018 17:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 13.06.2018 08:00 01.01.0001 00:00
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 19.06.2018 09:00 19.06.2018 16:00
SERENISSIMA G.KAI 2 24.06.2018 12:00 01.01.0001 00:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 27.06.2018 08:00 27.06.2018 19:30
COSTA MEDITERRANEA G.KAI 2 30.06.2018 09:00 30.06.2018 17:00
SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER G.KAI 2 04.07.2018 08:00 04.07.2018 17:00
ARCADIA G.KAI 2 06.07.2018 08:00 06.07.2018 18:00
QUEEN ELISABETH G.KAI 2 11.07.2018 08:00 11.07.2018 18:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 17.07.2018 09:00 17.07.2018 18:00
SILVER WIND G.KAI 2 19.07.2018 08:00 19.07.2018 16:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 24.07.2018 07:00 24.07.2018 18:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 25.07.2018 08:00 25.07.2018 19:30
ZENITH G.KAI 2 26.07.2018 09:00 26.07.2018 19:00 Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm. Rostock
AIDASOL Unspecified 27.07.2018 10:00 01.01.0001 00:00
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 28.07.2018 08:00 28.07.2018 17:00
AZAMAR JOURNEY G.KAI 2 06.08.2018 09:00 06.08.2018 17:00
QUEEN VICTORIA G.KAI 2 08.08.2018 08:00 08.08.2018 18:00
ARCADIA DSK 2 KOPERVIK 15.08.2018 08:00 15.08.2018 18:00
KØNINGSDAM G.KAI 2 24.08.2018 08:00 24.08.2018 17:00
LA LAPEROUSA G.KAI 2 26.08.2018 10:30 26.08.2018 20:00
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 27.08.2018 08:00 27.08.2018 16:00
COSTA MEDITERRANEA G.KAI 2 28.08.2018 09:00 28.08.2018 19:00
ARTANIA G.KAI 2 05.09.2018 07:00 05.09.2018 12:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 06.09.2018 09:00 06.09.2018 18:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 13.09.2018 08:00 13.09.2018 20:00
ARTANIA G.KAI 2 18.09.2018 08:00 18.09.2018 14:00
ALBATROS G.KAI 2 18.09.2018 16:00 18.09.2018 23:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 24.09.2018 08:00 01.01.0001 00:00
Fartøy Fortøyningssted Ankomst
Dato Tid
MAGDALENA REDEN FALKEIDFLEET 23.11.2017 13:30
NYFJELL LEMMENKAINEN 23.11.2017 06:30
RANA FRAKT VEST METALLRETUR A/S 23.11.2017 05:25
NYSAND DSK 1 KOPERVIK 22.11.2017 20:20
NORMAND MERMAID KILLINGØY ØST FASTLAND VEST 22.11.2017 18:30
NADEZHDA REDEN HERVIKSFJORDEN 22.11.2017 17:00
EVA ELISABETH TORKELSEN SKIPSH., HUSØY 22.11.2017 11:55
HÅFLU R-22-B SILFAS KARMSUND, HUSØY 22.11.2017 10:20
SKÅRHOLM SØNDRE KAI 1 ÅKRA 22.11.2017 09:10
NORBAR NORBAR MINERALS 22.11.2017 03:00
SAGA NAVIGATOR REDEN HERVIKSFJORDEN 22.11.2017 03:00
VEIDING R-69-K YTRALAND PRIVAT KAI 22.11.2017 02:25
ELISABETH H-140-B LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 21.11.2017 23:30
RIMA R-111-K ÅKREHAMN PRIVAT KAI 21.11.2017 20:50
FURE WEST KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 21.11.2017 19:30
NOTHAV SERKLAU-BØMLO 21.11.2017 15:35
TAURANGA LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 21.11.2017 12:30
EDDA FLORA REDEN KARMSUNDET SØR 21.11.2017 11:30
BALTSUND INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 21.11.2017 08:00
DANTIC STATOIL 21.11.2017 06:55
BBC STEINHOEFT ABB TØRRDOKK 20.11.2017 09:20
BB SERVER STOLTENBERG 20.11.2017 07:55
MAZURY HYDRO ALUMINIUM 20.11.2017 07:55
SEAQUEEN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 19.11.2017 23:00
GULLAAS BØVÅGEN 18.11.2017 20:40
ARTIC JUNIOR DSK 1 KOPERVIK 18.11.2017 19:35
ØYSUND RUBBESTADNESET-BØMLO 16.11.2017 19:15
OV UTVÆR (KYSTVERKET) INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 16.11.2017 15:00
SANDSTRAND YTRALAND PRIVAT KAI 16.11.2017 07:40
MARVI SKUDE VERFT AS 16.11.2017 04:00
SALVØY KORALFISK 2 (KARM.FRYS.) 16.11.2017 02:00
REGINE STORØY (GAVLEN) 15.11.2017 03:00
KVINNHERAD WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 12.11.2017 21:30
NORMAND CORONA REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 11.11.2017 17:00
BB OCEAN STOLTENBERG 10.11.2017 10:45
KARM HANNAH ÅKREHAMN PRIVAT KAI 05.11.2017 22:15
HAVILA SUBSEA KILLINGØY ØST KAI 03.11.2017 07:00
SILVERVÅG LOSKAIEN SKUDENESHAVN 30.10.2017 18:30
BJØRNEFJORD VALEVÅG-SVEIO 27.10.2017 20:30
CETUS VEA RØR, HUSØY 26.10.2017 23:30
OSFJORD STORESUND INDUSTRIER 23.10.2017 21:20
EDDA FONN KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 22.10.2017 06:00
TOYA R-244-K HAVNEGATA BETONGKAI KOPERVIK 20.10.2017 07:50
KARM OCEAN DSK 5 KOPERVIK 18.10.2017 21:05
HILOAD DP NO.1 GISMARVIK PRIVAT 17.10.2017 08:00
DAJAR VA-80-LD DSK 1 KOPERVIK 10.10.2017 20:00
BUDDY INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 09.10.2017 22:55
VERITAS VIKING WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 05.10.2017 15:00
BRUVIK DSK 1 KOPERVIK 29.09.2017 15:40
SAINT CHRISTOPHER SKUDE VERFT AS 25.09.2017 15:00
KARM FRØYA DSK 5 KOPERVIK 14.09.2017 23:50
SIGMA KARMSUND VERFT 12.09.2017 11:55
SULETRÅL STORØY (GAVLEN) 11.09.2017 10:15
HØYDAL BIOMAR ØSTKAI 09.09.2017 16:20
SCOMBRUS H-17-H INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 08.09.2017 16:30
H-627 ABB KAI VEST AV TØRRDOKK 06.09.2017 10:00
STEVEN SKUDE VERFT AS 05.09.2017 13:30
BATUR INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 02.09.2017 16:30
FRIFJORD REDEN BYGNESVÅGEN 02.09.2017 14:10
DEFNE-S BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 02.09.2017 10:50
BONA SEA FMC BIOPOLYMER, VORMEDAL 02.09.2017 10:40
NYSAND SKUDE FRYSERI AS 01.09.2017 20:55
BRYTEREN TRÅLBØTERIET HUSØY 31.08.2017 13:10
SANDTROLL AMROCK-TYSVÆR 31.08.2017 03:30
VORTEX ABB KAI VEST AV TØRRDOKK 31.08.2017 00:45
PETROJARL 1 ABB TØRRDOKK 27.08.2017 08:00
DRONNING BLANCA INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 25.08.2017 12:00
FORBIN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 25.08.2017 10:45
STEYER BYGNES MASKIN, HUSØY 20.08.2017 07:45
BIOSTAR STORESUND INDUSTRIER 20.08.2017 06:50
HØYDAL BIOMAR ØSTKAI 12.08.2017 22:30
GJEMNES WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 12.08.2017 18:35
VIKING DYNAMIC WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 20.07.2017 11:00
MARINER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 09.07.2017 14:00
KARM VIKING ÅKREHAMN PRIVAT KAI 04.07.2017 11:25
BIBBY STOCKHOLM G.KAI 1 UTEN BRUK AV RORO 24.06.2017 09:00
SCOMBRUS H-17-H G.KAI 5 03.06.2017 17:20
URTER BYGNES MASKIN, HUSØY 29.05.2017 23:20
NORMAND SKIPPER HUSØY SOLSTAD 24.05.2017 20:25
LØNNØY STATOIL 24.05.2017 12:00
NYKSUND BIOMAR ØSTKAI 20.05.2017 09:50
ØYSTRAND Unspecified 20.05.2017 08:20
GEITUNG TORKELSEN SKIPSH., HUSØY 25.04.2017 19:45
NYSAND STATOIL 22.04.2017 09:10
COMABAR NORBAR MINERALS 21.04.2017 12:15
BB SERVER KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 21.04.2017 12:00
AGOT BIOMAR VESTKAI 21.04.2017 07:20
STENHEIM KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 20.04.2017 09:00
EVA ELISABETH KORALFISK 19.04.2017 21:20
HAV NES EKSPORTKAI, HUSØY 01.04.2017 15:30
ØYLAKS LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 01.04.2017 04:20
FALKBERG NORSTONE AS (BØNESET) 31.03.2017 22:10
B GAS SUPERIOR KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 31.03.2017 20:10
CLIPPER HARALD KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 30.03.2017 15:30
SJØBRIS G.KAI 3 28.03.2017 11:20
NYFJELL STATOIL 27.03.2017 21:05
NYKSUND SHELL 27.03.2017 17:00
VITIN BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 27.03.2017 00:50
CARTEN ELINA HYDRO ALUMINIUM 26.03.2017 21:20
CLIPPER HARALD KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 26.03.2017 14:10
NYFJELL SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 26.03.2017 06:30
DANTIC AMROCK-TYSVÆR 25.03.2017 22:15
NORSUND MØLSTREVÅG-SVEIO 25.03.2017 06:20
NORMAND TITAN HUSØYBASEN 18.03.2017 20:10
DEEP VISION ABB TØRRDOKK 13.03.2017 09:00
SAMSKIP COMMANDER EKSPORTKAI, HUSØY 10.03.2017 18:30
KVITNOS HYDRO ALUMINIUM 10.03.2017 17:40
SC CONNECTOR KARMSUND CONT. TERM. RORO 10.03.2017 17:00
HAUGBAS FØRESVIK 1- BOKN 10.03.2017 11:30
FISKESKJER SILFAS KARMSUND, HUSØY 10.03.2017 03:35
HAV ATLANTIC BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 08.03.2017 08:30
OPTISHIP WORKER LADY BRUBAKKEN-BØMLO 27.02.2017 15:20
HELENA KOSAN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 19.02.2017 09:55
GLOPPEN VALEVÅG-SVEIO 19.02.2017 09:50
NORBAR NORBAR MINERALS 19.02.2017 05:40
RO SERVER Unspecified 16.02.2017 16:00
ARTEMIS ATLANTIC KARMSUND VERFT 08.02.2017 09:10
MARINER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 31.01.2017 18:00
MAERSK FLENSBURG KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 22.01.2017 09:20
BATUR STATOIL 21.01.2017 17:15
RISØY STOLTENBERG 20.01.2017 14:00
NOR STAR Unspecified 06.01.2017 10:40
RO SERVER Unspecified 06.01.2017 06:50
RO SERVER Unspecified 02.01.2017 06:00
NORMAND SEVEN REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 23:59
NORMAND MARINER HUSØY SOLSTAD 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND NEPTUN HUSØY SOLSTAD 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND COMMANDER KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND BORG E.TANGJERD, HUSØY 01.01.2017 00:01
LNG GEMINI REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
LNG LEO REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND PROGRESS KILLINGØY ØST FASTLAND VEST 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND ARCTIC REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND ATLANTIC HILLEVÅG EL. DIESEL, HUSØY 01.01.2017 00:01
BIBBY BERGEN G.KAI 5 17.12.2016 09:00
VIKING ATHENE LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 16.12.2016 14:15
ELISABETH H-140-B STATOIL 09.11.2016 12:30
NORMAND IVAN HAMRE NORD AV MOBIL/STATOIL 04.11.2016 16:00
UMOE FIRMUS SKUDE VERFT AS 24.10.2016 08:40
ADENIA LK-193 KARMØY WINCH, KARMS. MARITIME AS 10.10.2016 06:45
RYGERTROLL LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 05.10.2016 08:30
NOR CHIEF KARMØY STÅL (FØR HITEC DRECO) 29.09.2016 21:00
NORMAND FORTRESS HAMRE NORD AV MOBIL/STATOIL 27.09.2016 08:50
ORCADIA II Unspecified 04.09.2016 13:00
VIKING VISION LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 15.07.2016 20:30
SILVER RIVER KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 30.04.2016 04:20
NORVIND STATOIL 07.04.2016 10:00
TINTO STATOIL 04.04.2016 18:45
DEEP ENDEAVOER KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 11.03.2016 08:30
BOKN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.02.2016 08:00
NS CHALLENGER KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 18.02.2016 11:45
BIBBY CHALLENGE G.KAI 6 01.02.2016 13:30
NORMAND VIBRAN HILLEVÅG EL. DIESEL, HUSØY 09.01.2016 10:30
HAV STREYM BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 02.01.2016 14:00
SUBSEA VIKING LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 02.01.2016 10:40
COMABAR STATOIL 29.12.2015 15:40
KARM HANNAH SØNDRE KAI 1 ÅKRA 19.12.2015 20:40
NORMAND CORONA VICO BØVÅGEN 01.11.2015 00:01
ANTWERPEN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.10.2015 18:15
BORGØY KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.10.2015 14:00
BOW GUARDIAN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 10.10.2015 20:00
DART DSK 2 KOPERVIK 04.10.2015 09:25
WITH JUNIOR BOKN PRIVATE KAIER 13.09.2015 09:35
EIDSVAAG MARIN STORESUND INDUSTRIER 22.08.2015 22:45
NYFJELL SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 31.07.2015 22:30
VIKING FIGHTER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 24.07.2015 10:25
GAS PASHA KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 05.07.2015 08:55
GAMLE SKUDENES DSK 1 KOPERVIK 01.01.2013 00:01
GUARD ATLANTIC KARMSUND VERFT 01.01.2013 00:01
TIELRODE Unspecified 28.06.2010 11:30
NYSAND SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 10.06.2010 05:20
FINNØYFJORD AMROCK-TYSVÆR 28.04.2010 16:00
SJOHAV H-4-K Unspecified 18.03.2010 21:55
ONARFJORD BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 29.12.2009 23:00
RIPNES BIOMAR ØSTKAI 29.12.2009 17:15
RIPNES BIOMAR ØSTKAI 29.12.2009 17:15
ARTIC FJORD BOKN PRIVATE KAIER 29.12.2009 15:00
NORNE STATOIL 28.12.2009 19:20
NORDJARL Unspecified 01.01.0001 00:00
HANSA RIGA Unspecified 01.01.0001 00:00