Anløpsoversikt

FartøyFortøyningsstedAnkomstAvgangFra havnTil havn
  DatoTidDatoTid  
Kithnos19.04.201901:0019.04.201916:00AntwerpenStenungsund (Ports)
Ripnes19.04.201904:0019.04.201906:00Florø
Haltbakk Bergen19.04.201904:0019.04.201905:30Ågotnes
Concordia19.04.201905:0019.04.201911:00BergenRisavika
Nautilus19.04.201907:0019.04.201916:00RisavikaSkålevik
Havila Subsea3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)19.04.201909:0020.04.201908:00Aberdeen
Coneste19.04.201911:0020.04.201904:15RisavikaHusnes
Norderveg19.04.201914:0020.04.201914:00
Antwerpen19.04.201920:0020.04.201918:00Antwerpen
Borgenfjord20.04.201908:0025.04.201900:00Grangemouth
Carten Maria20.04.201914:0020.04.201923:30SandnesLaksevåg
Pirholm20.04.201916:0021.04.201906:00Valsneset
Ness21.04.201922:0021.04.201922:30OsloMongstadbase
AURORA22.04.201901:0022.04.201910:00RisavikaBergen
FASSA22.04.201922:0029.04.201903:00Las Palmas De Gran Canaria
North Sea Giant3-0211 (K-øy Vestkaia)25.04.201912:2627.04.201912:27
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.04.201911:0029.04.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)01.05.201900:0101.05.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)06.05.201911:0006.05.201920:00
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)07.05.201909:0007.05.201917:00SouthamptonSkjolden
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)08.05.201900:0108.05.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)13.05.201911:0013.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)15.05.201900:0115.05.201914:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)17.05.201909:0017.05.201917:00OldenSouthampton
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)20.05.201911:0020.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.05.201900:0122.05.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)23.05.201909:0023.05.201919:00FlåmKiel
VentefjordP3-0616 (Indre kai S)25.05.201910:0025.05.201915:00StavangerStavanger
Norwegian Getaway3-0522 (G-kai2)25.05.201914:0025.05.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)27.05.201911:0027.05.201914:00
Costa Mediterranea3-0522 (G-kai2)28.05.201907:0028.05.201916:00AmsterdamGeiranger
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.05.201900:0129.05.201914:00
Aidavita3-0522 (G-kai2)02.06.201908:0002.06.201920:00RosendalHamburg
Deutschland3-0522 (G-kai2)03.06.201911:0003.06.201919:00ArendalEidfjord
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)03.06.201911:0003.06.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)04.06.201908:0004.06.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.06.201900:0106.06.201914:00
Serenissima3-0522 (G-kai2)05.06.201908:0005.06.201923:00Lerwick (Shetland Islands)Rosendal
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)11.06.201909:0011.06.201917:00SouthamptonSkjolden
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.06.201900:0112.06.201914:00
Norwegian Pearl3-0522 (G-kai2)12.06.201911:0012.06.201919:00InvergordonFlåm
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)15.06.201908:0015.06.201917:00StavangerJondal
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)17.06.201908:0017.06.201918:00HamburgLerwick (Shetland Islands)
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)17.06.201911:0017.06.201914:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)18.06.201909:0018.06.201917:00SouthamptonOlden
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.06.201900:0119.06.201914:00
Seabourn Quest3-0523 (G-kai3)20.06.201908:0020.06.201923:00KristiansandUlvik
Seabourn Ovation3-0522 (G-kai2)20.06.201908:0020.06.201916:00BergenSkagen
Norwegian Spirit3-0522 (G-kai2)24.06.201909:0024.06.201918:00FlåmSouthampton
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.06.201911:0024.06.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.06.201900:0126.06.201914:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)28.06.201908:0028.06.201919:30HonningsvågKiel
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)01.07.201911:0001.07.201920:00
Berlin3-0522 (G-kai2)01.07.201911:0001.07.201918:00FlåmZeebrugge
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)02.07.201907:0002.07.201916:00EidfjordHellesylt
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)03.07.201900:0103.07.201914:00
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)05.07.201908:0005.07.201917:00EidfjordAmsterdam
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)08.07.201911:0008.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)10.07.201900:0110.07.201914:00
Pacific Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)14.07.201908:0014.07.201918:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)15.07.201911:0015.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)16.07.201908:0016.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)17.07.201900:0117.07.201914:00
Costa Mediterranea3-0522 (G-kai2)17.07.201907:0017.07.201917:00AmsterdamHellesylt
Aurora3-0522 (G-kai2)18.07.201909:0018.07.201917:00OldenSouthampton
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)19.07.201908:0019.07.201917:00FlåmAmsterdam
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.07.201911:0022.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.07.201900:0124.07.201914:00
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)25.07.201910:0025.07.201919:00SkagenFlåm
SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.201910:0027.07.201919:00SouthamptonFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.07.201911:0029.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.201908:0030.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)31.07.201900:0131.07.201914:00
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00
AIDAPRIMA01.08.201908:0001.08.201917:00ÅlesundKiel
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.08.201911:0005.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)07.08.201900:0107.08.201914:00
MEIN SCHIFF 13-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.201908:0007.08.201918:00EidfjordKristiansand
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.08.201911:0012.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)14.08.201900:0114.08.201914:00
MSC PREZIOSA3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.201910:0016.08.201920:00HellesyltHamburg
Seven Seas Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.201908:0018.08.201916:00FlåmGoteborg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.08.201911:0019.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)21.08.201900:0121.08.201914:00
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.201908:0024.08.201917:00DoverBergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.08.201911:0026.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)28.08.201900:0128.08.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)29.08.201907:0029.08.201917:00FlåmKiel
MEIN SCHIFF 13-0522 (G-kai2)30.08.201908:0030.08.201918:00Bergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)02.09.201911:0002.09.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)04.09.201900:0104.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)09.09.201911:0009.09.201920:00
World Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00Hamburg
WORLD EXPLORER10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00HamburgFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)11.09.201900:0111.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)16.09.201911:0016.09.201920:00
MEIN SCHIFF 13-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.201908:0020.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)21.09.201913:0021.09.201923:30HellesyltRosendal
MEIN SCHIFF 13-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)01.10.201908:0001.10.201917:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)05.10.201908:0005.10.201918:00WarnemundeBodø
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)13.04.202008:0013.04.202017:00DoverUlvik
FartøyFortøyningsstedAnkomst
  DatoTid
Røværskyss01.04.201900:00
06.07.201813:30
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.04.201900:00
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)13.04.201911:34
LunaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)06.03.201908:58
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.04.201906:22
Safe BristoliaP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.03.201908:21
Wilson SaarP3-0531 (Aibel)14.04.201916:35
Bergensfjord3-0526 (G-kai6)01.04.201900:00
Sigas SilviaA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)18.04.201908:20
Clipper JupiterA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)14.04.201915:13
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)01.04.201900:00
SCOMBRUSP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.04.201914:12
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)11.04.201909:30
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)02.01.201909:05
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
IHB2P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)20.03.201913:47
FJORDTRAAL15.01.201906:29
Far Superior3-0212 (K-øy Østkaia)27.03.201916:46
SORWAAGP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)01.02.201918:04
LYNGOYP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)19.03.201913:40
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
RAAHOLMENP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.03.201912:46
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)04.04.201911:16
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)17.04.201900:18
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)09.04.201913:31
FOSNA POSEIDON3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)02.04.201910:55
EAGLE BINTULUP4-1211 (Kårstø)17.04.201900:11
BALTIC MARINER IA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)18.04.201915:08
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)18.04.201910:07
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)29.03.201919:16
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
NORBARP5-0822 (Skude verft)04.04.201910:23
ComabarP5-0124 (Norbar S)18.04.201911:50
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
STOREKNUTP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)24.03.201916:11
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)17.04.201900:21
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:34
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand Borg5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201700:01
Normand BorgL5-0271 (Bø opplag)13.12.201809:34
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
Normand MarinerL5-0271 (Bø opplag)02.01.201918:58
Normand MarinerP5-0318 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Neptun Av Stord3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)20.03.201913:04
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)14.04.201911:56
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201900:19
Ørn P-9873-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)14.04.201913:50
Ørn P-987A5-0612 (Bygnes)07.04.201909:35
Ørn P-987P5-0124 (Norbar S)21.03.201913:08
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)18.04.201913:59
Bergen Kreds NssrP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)14.04.201909:13
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)26.02.201914:57
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)29.03.201912:16
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)05.04.201910:27
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0511 (Kortaneset)03.04.201916:06
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)06.03.201913:37
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)07.02.201911:40
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)01.03.201910:23
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0616 (Indre kai S)15.02.201915:16
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)25.03.201914:44
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)27.03.201913:52
NysandP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)18.04.201902:05
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
VEA5-0371 (HFP, KRFY - syd)14.04.201922:09
AurlandP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.03.201917:40
Bergensfjord3-0526 (G-kai6)09.04.201913:47
StavangerfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)16.04.201922:54
StavangerfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)09.04.201901:25
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.04.201918:20
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)17.04.201900:16
MastrafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)16.04.201922:24
RaunefjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)18.04.201921:09
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)17.04.201900:26
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)08.04.201922:24
BergensfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)17.04.201914:47
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)12.04.201903:10
Ikato R-19-KP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.03.201915:57
Jupiter5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)18.04.201905:55
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
Clipper HaraldA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)17.04.201916:33
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
ELISABETHP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
Oslo Tank5-0711N (DSK1)18.04.201916:11
Toya R-244-K5-0714S (DSK4)15.04.201917:06
Gamle Skudenes5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)17.03.201923:37
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)19.03.201907:35
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)27.03.201907:38
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)25.03.201915:52
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)13.03.201917:35
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)08.03.201915:14
Grieg Artic6-0111 (Føresvik N)29.03.201907:44
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)28.03.201907:39
Grieg Artic6-0111 (Føresvik N)02.04.201914:02
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)13.04.201912:30
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)17.04.201900:19
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)17.04.201900:18
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)08.04.201914:08
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)09.04.201914:25
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)17.04.201906:21
Skarbak N 92 BøP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)19.01.201910:58
Skarbak N 92 BøP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)06.03.201911:34
Skarbak N 92 BøP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)09.04.201913:42
Skarbak N 92 BøP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)17.04.201911:18
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)15.02.201907:58
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)12.02.201909:51
FighterP5-0261 (Vico)04.02.201920:50
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)08.02.201912:23
Fighter5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)11.02.201915:47
SteyerP5-0314 (Norvest)02.04.201902:55
SkårholmP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)11.04.201906:11
LønningenP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.02.201922:57
TaurangaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)18.04.201908:26
M.H. MerchantP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)05.02.201909:21
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)24.01.201910:21
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Rødland Va-130-FsP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)09.01.201912:03
Rødland Va-130-FsP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.03.201900:14
Rødland Va-130-FsP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)27.02.201921:26
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0812 (Espevær)08.04.201918:15
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)26.02.201916:52
Gerd MP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)28.03.201908:33
Gerd MP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)25.03.201909:34
Gerd MP1-0812 (Espevær)12.04.201912:20
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)15.04.201910:17
Gerd MP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)25.02.201908:53
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)17.02.201915:56
Gerd MP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)20.03.201908:29
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)21.03.201907:43
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
Ov Utvær (Kystverket)6-0111 (Føresvik N)09.04.201915:27
SLAATTEROEYP3-0512 (Skogland)27.03.201913:50
ov ryvingenP3-0616 (Indre kai S)12.04.201911:29
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
Ronja SundP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)18.04.201916:08
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)01.04.201923:30
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)12.04.201905:18
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)11.04.201908:17
Karm VikingP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
Karm Hannah5-0715S (DSK5)02.08.201816:50
Karm Hannah01.11.201806:02
Karm Frøya5-0813 (fergekai 2)12.12.201810:05
EtnaP5-0261 (Vico)26.03.201908:43
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)21.03.201915:47
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)09.04.201913:40
BømmelbasP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201900:11
BømmelbasP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201913:29
Bømmelbas5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N)30.03.201903:24
Normand VisionP5-0318 (Solstad)23.03.201913:05
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)09.04.201913:30
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.03.201912:49
TerneskjærP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)18.04.201918:47
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
Rescue Bergen KredsP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)02.04.201914:03
RESCUE HORN FLYERP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.03.201915:56
H 302P3-0531 (Aibel)12.04.201911:00
DanticP5-0171 (Lemminkainen)17.04.201913:12
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
Restless VoyagerP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)05.04.201910:19
Restless VoyagerP4-1011 (Nedstrand)25.01.201917:25
RESTLESS CHALLENGERP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)16.04.201909:47
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)08.04.201919:44
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)17.04.201914:50
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)13.12.201820:58
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)14.12.201800:52
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)14.12.201807:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)15.12.201802:18
Rose Express1-0611 (Eidesvik)09.04.201913:41
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)17.04.201900:17
BømmelvågP1-0714 (Hestahaga)24.02.201912:21
BømmelvågP1-0714 (Hestahaga)25.02.201902:03
Bømmelvåg5-0813 (fergekai 2)16.04.201904:03
BømmelvågP1-0714 (Hestahaga)08.04.201920:22
BømmelvågP5-0325 (Karmsund redskap)01.04.201923:09
BømmelvågP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201908:49
RisøyP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)12.03.201908:53
RisøyP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)15.03.201910:37
RisøyP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)13.02.201923:34
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)10.04.201922:50
Frakt SundP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)24.03.201912:40
TrygvasonP5-0316 (Nergård)15.04.201907:57
Rubina6-0111 (Føresvik N)07.04.201917:23
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
Eva Elisabeth5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)16.03.201914:56
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.03.201911:12
Enigma5-0382 (Biomar vestkai)22.01.201909:41
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)09.01.201909:10
EnigmaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)14.12.201813:53
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
NysteinP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)18.04.201909:00
MarviP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)28.02.201905:02
SjøveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
Mira R-1-BP5-0261 (Vico)10.01.201912:24
Mira R-1-BP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)13.03.201914:24
Silvervåg5-0812 (Loskai)05.04.201913:19
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)17.04.201917:44
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201915:11
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201914:32
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)25.02.201912:57
VikafjordP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.02.201909:47
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)18.03.201918:44
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)05.04.201908:17
Havnebunker 33-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)28.03.201913:42