Traffic arrival

VesselMooring placeArrivalDepartureFrom harborTo harbor
  DateTimeDateTime  
Falkvik21.09.201901:3021.09.201910:50JelsaHelle - Forsand
Skarholmen21.09.201903:1722.09.201915:17Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Falkvik21.09.201920:0021.09.201921:00Helle - ForsandLaksevåg
Artic Junior21.09.201920:3022.09.201906:00Florø
Seaqueen21.09.201923:0022.09.201918:00Kalundborg
Tern Sea22.09.201900:0022.09.201913:00SkålevikRotterdam
Comabar22.09.201903:0022.09.201907:00Mongstadbase
Angela22.09.201905:0022.09.201921:00Pembroke Dock
Samskip Challenger22.09.201906:0022.09.201913:00HollaBrevik
Edda Fauna22.09.201908:0025.09.201918:00Rypefjord
Skog22.09.201914:0023.09.201910:00Sunndalsøra
Scan Fjord22.09.201921:0022.09.201923:00SandnesSkarholmen
Carten Elina22.09.201923:0023.09.201900:30Sandnes
Concordia23.09.201901:0023.09.201911:00Averøy
Sc Ahtela23.09.201904:3023.09.201906:00RisavikaBergen
Tove23.09.201906:0024.09.201912:00Valsneset
KVITBJORN23.09.201910:0023.09.201911:00Rotterdam
ORION BAY23.09.201912:0027.09.201912:00
Pirholm23.09.201914:0023.09.201917:00Valsneset
Samskip Hoffell24.09.201900:5524.09.201904:10BergenSauda
KEY SUND24.09.201912:0024.09.201920:00KaldfjordEgersund
Key West24.09.201912:0005.10.201912:00Valsneset
Sc Ahtela24.09.201923:0025.09.201907:15Botnaneset - Flora
Mrc Hatice Ana25.09.201903:0025.09.201909:00Gunhildvågen
Normand Jarstein3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd)25.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00Offshore Installasjoner - AndreOffshore Installasjoner - Andre
DOLPHIN25.09.201908:0025.09.201913:00Gdynia
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)01.10.201908:0001.10.201917:00Dover
EDDA FREYA3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd)01.10.201913:5705.10.201913:57Offshore Installasjoner - AndreOffshore Installasjoner - Andre
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)05.10.201908:0005.10.201918:00WarnemundeBodø
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)10.02.202008:0010.02.202017:00
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)24.02.202008:0024.02.202017:00
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)27.02.202008:0027.02.202019:00FlåmHamburg
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)02.03.202008:0002.03.202017:00HamburgBodø
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)09.03.202008:0009.03.202017:00
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)16.03.202008:0016.03.202017:00HamburgBodø
Aidacara3-0522 (G-kai2)23.03.202008:0023.03.202017:00
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)03.04.202013:0003.04.202020:00GeirangerHamburg
AIDALUNA3-0522 (G-kai2)11.04.202008:0011.04.202018:00FlåmOslo
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)13.04.202007:0013.04.202017:00
AIDALUNA3-0522 (G-kai2)25.04.202008:0025.04.202018:00FlåmOslo
Rotterdam3-0522 (G-kai2)28.04.202010:0028.04.202018:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)05.05.202009:0005.05.202017:00
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)19.05.202011:0019.05.202020:00GeirangerStavanger
Vasco da Gama3-0522 (G-kai2)21.05.202010:0021.05.202023:59
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)22.05.202008:0022.05.202018:00
AIDALUNA3-0522 (G-kai2)25.05.202007:0025.05.202016:00KielFlåm
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)26.05.202011:0026.05.202020:00
AIDAdiva3-0522 (G-kai2)27.05.202014:0027.05.202022:00
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)31.05.202008:0031.05.202017:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)02.06.202008:0002.06.202019:30KielHonningsvåg
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)03.06.202007:0003.06.202016:00
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)04.06.202009:0004.06.202018:00
Aidavita3-0522 (G-kai2)08.06.202008:0008.06.202020:00RosendalHamburg
Rotterdam3-0522 (G-kai2)10.06.202008:0010.06.202023:00
Island Princess11.06.202007:0001.01.000101:00
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)11.06.202008:0011.06.202016:00
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)15.06.202008:0015.06.202018:00OldenBremerhaven
Norwegian Star3-0522 (G-kai2)16.06.202008:0016.06.202020:00SouthamptonTrondheim
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)17.06.202007:0017.06.202016:00
Monarch3-0522 (G-kai2)23.06.202011:0023.06.202020:00NordfjordeidBergen
Rotterdam3-0522 (G-kai2)25.06.202012:0025.06.202023:00ÅlesundRotterdam
Ocean Majesty3-0522 (G-kai2)28.06.202012:3028.06.202020:30GeirangerKiel
Monarch3-0522 (G-kai2)30.06.202008:0030.06.202017:00GoteborgNordfjordeid
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)01.07.202007:0001.07.202016:00
Costa Favolosa3-0522 (G-kai2)05.07.202012:0005.07.202020:00GeirangerKiel
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)06.07.202008:0006.07.202018:00
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)06.07.202008:0006.07.202018:00
Marella Explorer 23-0522 (G-kai2)07.07.202009:0007.07.202018:00
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)08.07.202008:0008.07.202018:00
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)09.07.202012:3009.07.202022:00ÅlesundKiel
Hamburg3-0522 (G-kai2)10.07.202007:0010.07.202014:00HamburgMolde
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)12.07.202007:0012.07.202017:00
Norwegian Jade3-0522 (G-kai2)14.07.202014:0014.07.202021:00NewhavenBergen
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)18.07.202010:0018.07.202019:00
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)21.07.202007:0021.07.202017:00
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)22.07.202007:0022.07.202016:00
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)23.07.202012:3023.07.202022:00NordfjordeidHamburg
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)24.07.202008:0024.07.202018:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)26.07.202009:0026.07.202017:00
Costa Fortuna3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.202008:0027.07.202017:00
Costa Fascinosa3-0522 (G-kai2)28.07.202018:0028.07.202019:00
Arcadia3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.202009:0030.07.202017:00
Berlin3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.202012:0031.07.202022:00
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)04.08.202008:0004.08.202016:00AmsterdamÅlesund
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.202008:0007.08.202018:00
Mein Schiff 43-0522 (G-kai2)15.08.202008:0015.08.202018:00OldenKristiansand
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.202008:0016.08.202018:00
Queen Victoria3-0522 (G-kai2)17.08.202009:0017.08.202017:00
Aidasol3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.202008:0018.08.202018:00
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)19.08.202008:0019.08.202017:00
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)20.08.202012:3020.08.202022:00ÅlesundKiel
Crown Princess24.08.202008:0001.01.000101:00
Crown Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.202008:0024.08.202018:00
Azamara Pursuit3-0522 (G-kai2)26.08.202008:0026.08.202022:00
Aidasol3-0522 (G-kai2)27.08.202007:0027.08.202016:00
Mein Schiff 43-0522 (G-kai2)28.08.202008:0028.08.202018:00FlåmKiel
AIDAperla3-0522 (G-kai2)01.09.202008:0001.09.202019:30
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY3-0522 (G-kai2)02.09.202008:0002.09.202017:00
Insignia3-0522 (G-kai2)03.09.202009:0003.09.202018:00
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)09.09.202009:0009.09.202018:00
NAUTICA3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.202010:0010.09.202017:00
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.202013:0020.09.202020:00GeirangerWarnemunde
VesselMooring placeArrival
  DateTime
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)07.05.201914:28
06.07.201813:30
Røværskyss01.04.201900:00
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.04.201900:00
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)02.05.201905:43
Fosna01.07.201900:00
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)13.04.201911:34
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)09.08.201917:36
NEROP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)14.05.201914:25
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.09.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.09.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Malmo3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)19.09.201907:16
Safe BristoliaP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.03.201908:21
AntwerpenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)20.09.201914:16
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.09.201900:00
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.09.201900:00
MagdalenaA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)16.09.201914:06
Js CaesarP4-1211 (Kårstø)17.09.201911:54
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
RAAHOLMENP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.03.201912:46
RAAHOLMENP3-0311 (Vibrandsøy)12.06.201913:50
RAAHOLMENP3-0512 (Skogland)05.09.201910:05
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)09.04.201913:31
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)04.04.201911:16
LOS 098P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.04.201910:52
STOSEKNUT0P1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.05.201908:00
LA BELLE VIEP3-0616 (Indre kai S)16.06.201902:19
FJORDOEY3-0614 (Hurtigbåtkaien)01.09.201900:00
FJORDOEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)21.06.201900:36
WARSHIP P9613-0525 (G-kai5)03.07.201918:08
ULKENP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)08.07.201912:20
SIESTA3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)17.07.201923:29
HAVDRAGEP4-0311 (Gismarvik)31.07.201914:35
HAVDRAGEP4-0311 (Gismarvik)10.08.201910:10
SCOMBRUSP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.04.201914:12
SCOMBRUS3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)22.08.201901:56
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)24.04.201909:36
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
IHB2P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)20.03.201913:47
FJORDTRAAL15.01.201906:29
LOS 123P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)21.09.201910:02
SORWAAGP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)20.09.201915:51
LYNGOYP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)19.03.201913:40
FOSNA POSEIDONP4-1011 (Nedstrand)20.09.201909:33
AMINDA3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)08.08.201920:21
MOEN SERVERP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)10.09.201901:03
Bona SafirP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)21.09.201917:20
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)06.06.201908:23
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)27.08.201904:04
Sea SupraP5-0411 (KAMA)09.05.201916:35
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)25.04.201910:58
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)22.05.201909:45
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)20.05.201906:44
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.06.201918:31
NORBARP5-0822 (Skude verft)04.04.201910:23
ComabarP5-0822 (Skude verft)29.04.201913:32
Olav Østensjø Jr.3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.08.201909:50
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
NorneP5-0411 (KAMA)17.09.201908:09
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand Borg5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201700:01
Normand CutterP5-0318 (Solstad)14.09.201909:31
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
Normand MermaidP5-0318 (Solstad)12.08.201907:58
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:34
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
StaaløyP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.05.201921:32
FyrholmP5-0261 (Vico)17.09.201900:11
NortheasternP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)22.07.201908:25
Neptun Av Stord3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)20.03.201913:04
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)14.04.201911:56
G.Unger VetlesenP3-0512 (Skogland)19.05.201916:15
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)18.08.201911:01
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)08.09.201917:49
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0499 (Avviklede kaier Hasseløy)12.08.201921:11
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)26.08.201910:58
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)01.09.201909:28
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0616 (Indre kai S)02.09.201910:06
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)30.08.201913:52
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0527 (G-kai7)19.09.201910:06
Halfdan GriegP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)22.04.201917:06
NyfjellP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)12.08.201908:20
Gann1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)14.05.201908:15
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
Mathilde3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)02.08.201914:25
AlphaP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)19.08.201920:17
AlphaP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.08.201914:19
VEA5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N)31.08.201922:28
AurlandP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.03.201917:40
BergensfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)18.09.201916:57
StavangerfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)21.09.201918:03
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.04.201918:20
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.05.201902:26
RaunefjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)17.09.201911:08
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)21.09.201918:53
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)12.04.201903:10
MOSTEINP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)23.08.201919:52
MOSTEIN5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2)17.06.201903:14
Far SuperiorP5-0318 (Solstad)11.08.201908:20
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
ELISABETHP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)20.09.201907:57
VEIDINGP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.06.201915:41
VEIDINGP5-1221 (Ytreland)11.09.201909:14
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
Toya R-244-KP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.04.201911:40
Toya R-244-KP5-0314 (Norvest)08.07.201912:30
Toya R-244-KP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)14.08.201920:59
Gamle Skudenes5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
Rygerbuen5-0813 (fergekai 2)07.09.201918:16
RygerbuenP5-0822 (Skude verft)05.09.201918:03
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
FalksundP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)21.09.201914:10
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)17.03.201923:37
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)20.09.201901:10
Ankerfisk R-27-UP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)19.09.201914:41
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)13.07.201915:37
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
MarianneA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)20.09.201915:26
TwisterA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)20.09.201918:18
Tideadmiral1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)20.05.201909:39
FolgefonnP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)15.09.201921:33
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)08.04.201914:08
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)16.07.201903:08
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)15.08.201910:47
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)13.08.201915:34
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.09.201909:24
MAGNARSONP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)19.09.201919:05
SkårholmP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)26.07.201915:51
SkårholmP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)11.04.201906:11
AIDAAURA3-0522 (G-kai2)21.09.201912:07
TaurangaP1-0711 (Langevåg)20.09.201901:32
UtværP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)08.07.201914:05
Borgenfjord5-0381 (Biomar østkai)21.09.201908:19
MAR FORTUNEP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)18.08.201901:44
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)21.05.201911:46
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.09.201918:39
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)13.08.201915:24
Gerd MP1-0812 (Espevær)22.08.201914:28
SeihavP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)24.06.201904:12
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
SLAATTEROEYP3-0512 (Skogland)27.03.201913:50
Ov Utvær (Kystverket)6-0111 (Føresvik N)20.09.201917:47
KJELMOEYP3-0512 (Skogland)06.09.201914:59
KJELMOEYP3-0512 (Skogland)08.09.201919:09
KJELMOEYP3-0512 (Skogland)16.08.201913:41
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
Ronja TindP6-9999 (Bokn private kaier)23.08.201909:30
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)16.08.201912:00
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)18.07.201900:30
RingasundP2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio)21.09.201915:42
SkudeP5-0323 (Vea rør)19.09.201918:28
Karm VikingP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
HidraferjaP5-0822 (Skude verft)10.09.201903:06
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)15.06.201915:46
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)19.08.201907:01
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.03.201912:49
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)09.04.201913:30
VikingbankP5-0316 (Nergård)14.08.201903:06
VikingbankP5-0411 (KAMA)12.09.201911:24
HUFTARØYP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.09.201923:39
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
Rescue Bergen KredsP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)21.09.201915:31
RESCUE HORN FLYERP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.03.201915:56
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)20.09.201903:11
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)29.08.201904:45
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)11.09.201910:39
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
VesuvP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.05.201909:57
Katla1-0715 (Langevåg fisk)24.06.201909:40
Sjøbas4-0111 (Førresbotn)12.07.201920:34
OgnøysjefenA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)01.05.201915:49
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)20.09.201906:13
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)17.04.201914:50
Scallop3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)26.06.201910:32
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)13.12.201820:58
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)14.12.201800:52
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)14.12.201807:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)11.05.201906:19
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)05.05.201910:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)15.12.201802:18
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)03.09.201922:55
BømmelvågP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)04.09.201918:46
Bømmelvåg3-0411 (Stålehuset)12.07.201913:07
BømmelvågP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.09.201918:26
BømmelvågP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)18.09.201907:28
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)28.06.201915:18
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
Seiholm1-0411 (Serklau)23.07.201902:07
SeiholmP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)24.07.201907:01
FLØSUNDP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)12.09.201907:38
TrygvasonP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.09.201900:46
TrygvasonP5-0316 (Nergård)15.04.201907:57
RubinaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)19.05.201919:39
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)01.08.201914:29
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)05.09.201907:54
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)30.08.201908:30
EnigmaP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.08.201915:26
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)09.07.201913:23
EnigmaP5-0261 (Vico)16.08.201912:15
EnigmaP1-0811 (Espevær)10.09.201908:42
EnigmaP1-0811 (Espevær)19.09.201909:26
KS Multi 04P2-9099 (Oppdrett Sveio)01.09.201912:59
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.09.201911:26
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
Sunnhordland5-0711N (DSK1)21.09.201918:20
AbbeP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)27.08.201919:19
AbbeP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)06.08.201922:50
Toranes1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)20.09.201901:20
Kirsti HP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)17.06.201903:58
MarviP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)13.07.201907:46
SjøveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
Siljo BasP4-1011 (Nedstrand)03.07.201908:00
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)23.04.201919:02
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201915:11
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201914:32
Siljo PowerP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)20.09.201920:45
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)09.09.201917:32
Restless Ocean1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)04.07.201920:40
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.09.201921:13
MAR FORTUNEP5-0261 (Vico)25.08.201910:30