Traffic arrival

VesselMooring placeArrivalDepartureFrom harborTo harbor
  DateTimeDateTime  
Gas Spirit20.07.201901:0020.07.201918:00Teesport
Norjarl5-0713E (DSK3)20.07.201908:2020.07.201917:00Skipavik-GulenVejle
Hannah Kristina20.07.201918:0020.07.201921:00DusavikÅgotnes
Bb Power20.07.201918:0020.07.201920:00Stavanger
IKEBANA20.07.201921:0025.07.201918:00Algeciras
Bb Server20.07.201921:0021.07.201920:00Bergen
Key Bora21.07.201912:0021.07.201916:00BergenOther - Norway
Carten Elina21.07.201913:0021.07.201913:30Husnes
Vitin21.07.201915:0022.07.201923:00Bremen
Svealand21.07.201916:5921.07.201917:29
Nora Thomsen22.07.201901:0022.07.201920:00ThyborønHirtshals
Sc Ahtela22.07.201903:0022.07.201904:00RisavikaBergen
Clipper Harald22.07.201909:0022.07.201919:00RafnesStenungsund (Ports)
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.07.201911:0022.07.201920:00
Alk22.07.201916:3022.07.201923:30RisavikaBergen
Kithnos23.07.201902:0025.07.201910:00Antwerpen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.07.201900:0124.07.201914:00
Essex24.07.201907:0028.07.201900:00Karlshamn
Samskip Endurance24.07.201911:0024.07.201914:00RotterdamFedje
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)25.07.201910:0025.07.201919:00SkagenFlåm
SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.201910:0027.07.201919:00SouthamptonFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.07.201911:0029.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.201908:0030.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Ventefjord3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)30.07.201908:0030.07.201917:00StavangerBergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)31.07.201900:0131.07.201914:00
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00ÅlesundKristiansand
Amadea02.08.201914:0002.08.201921:00ÅlesundLyngdal
Elieser 65-0813 (fergekai 2)03.08.201907:0004.08.201918:31
Elieser 66-0111 (Føresvik N)05.08.201907:0005.08.201919:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.08.201911:0005.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)07.08.201900:0107.08.201914:00
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.201908:0007.08.201918:00EidfjordKristiansand
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.08.201911:0012.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)14.08.201900:0114.08.201914:00
MSC PREZIOSA3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.201910:0016.08.201920:00HellesyltHamburg
Seven Seas Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.201908:0018.08.201916:00FlåmGoteborg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.08.201911:0019.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)21.08.201900:0121.08.201914:00
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.201908:0024.08.201917:00DoverBergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.08.201911:0026.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)28.08.201900:0128.08.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)29.08.201907:0029.08.201917:00FlåmKiel
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)30.08.201908:0030.08.201918:00Bergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)02.09.201911:0002.09.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)04.09.201900:0104.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)09.09.201911:0009.09.201920:00
World Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00Hamburg
WORLD EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00HamburgFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)11.09.201900:0111.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)16.09.201911:0016.09.201920:00
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.201908:0020.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)21.09.201913:0021.09.201923:30HellesyltRosendal
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)01.10.201908:0001.10.201917:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)05.10.201908:0005.10.201918:00WarnemundeBodø
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)13.04.202008:0013.04.202017:00DoverUlvik
Rotterdam3-0522 (G-kai2)28.04.202010:0001.01.000101:00
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)22.05.202008:0022.05.202018:00
Island Princess11.06.202007:0001.01.000101:00
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)23.06.202008:0023.06.202018:00
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)06.07.202008:0006.07.202018:00
VesselMooring placeArrival
  DateTime
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
FJORDTRAAL15.01.201906:29
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
LunaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)06.03.201908:58
Safe BristoliaP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.03.201908:21
RAAHOLMENP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.03.201912:46
LYNGOYP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)19.03.201913:40
IHB2P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)20.03.201913:47
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.04.201900:00
Røværskyss01.04.201900:00
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)13.04.201911:34
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)24.04.201909:36
LOS 098P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.04.201910:52
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)04.04.201911:16
SCOMBRUSP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.04.201914:12
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)09.04.201913:31
FOSNA POSEIDON3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)02.04.201910:55
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)11.04.201909:30
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)02.05.201905:43
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)03.05.201917:35
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)07.05.201914:28
GaapaaP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)11.05.201916:13
STOSEKNUT0P1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.05.201908:00
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)06.06.201914:51
KvartnesP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)07.06.201910:05
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)05.06.201916:50
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)07.06.201914:34
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)07.06.201917:21
RAAHOLMENP3-0311 (Vibrandsøy)12.06.201913:50
LA BELLE VIEP3-0616 (Indre kai S)16.06.201902:19
NEROP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)14.05.201914:25
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)19.06.201916:21
FJORDOEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)21.06.201900:36
SILVERVAAG5-0813 (fergekai 2)27.06.201907:13
SILVERVAAG5-0813 (fergekai 2)27.06.201912:52
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)01.07.201900:00
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.07.201906:21
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.07.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.07.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.07.201900:00
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)01.07.201900:00
Fosna01.07.201900:00
Eco InvictusA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)04.07.201909:00
WARSHIP P9613-0525 (G-kai5)03.07.201918:08
ULKENP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)08.07.201912:20
FÆRØYP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.07.201900:38
HAVOEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)10.07.201910:03
HAVOEYP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)16.07.201914:48
North Sea Giant3-0213 (K-øy Sydkaia)20.07.201908:29
FOSNA POSEIDONP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)17.07.201915:43
SIESTA3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)17.07.201923:29
SAMUEL PROSPECTA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)19.07.201911:29
Gas SpiritA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)19.07.201923:54
SeaqueenP4-1211 (Kårstø)29.06.201901:14
06.07.201813:30
SANDPIPER PACIFICA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)19.07.201915:17
Bona SafirP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)20.07.201905:19
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)06.06.201908:23
Sea SupraP5-0411 (KAMA)09.05.201916:35
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)25.04.201910:58
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Castoro 11P3-0531 (Aibel)18.06.201907:30
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)19.07.201923:06
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)29.03.201919:16
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.06.201918:31
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)20.05.201906:44
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)22.05.201909:45
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
NORBARP5-0822 (Skude verft)04.04.201910:23
ComabarP5-0822 (Skude verft)29.04.201913:32
Vortex5-0713E (DSK3)18.07.201917:11
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
LeiroP5-0314 (Norvest)16.07.201914:04
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand MarinerP5-0318 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand Borg5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201700:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.07.201914:42
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.05.201900:56
Normand MarinerL5-0271 (Bø opplag)02.01.201918:58
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:34
StaaløyP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.05.201921:32
Neptun Av Stord3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)20.03.201913:04
Utsira ( Nye).3-0524 (G-kai4)20.07.201914:39
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)14.04.201911:56
Ørn P-987P5-0511 (Hydro)25.04.201919:26
Ørn P-987P3-0616 (Indre kai S)26.04.201910:30
Ørn P-987P5-0811 (Skude fryseri)06.07.201913:28
Ørn P-987P5-0811 (Skude fryseri)07.07.201911:16
Ørn P-987P5-0811 (Skude fryseri)03.07.201910:55
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.07.201912:20
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)20.07.201912:38
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)11.07.201911:27
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)28.06.201910:43
Halfdan GriegP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)22.04.201917:06
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)25.05.201911:01
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0616 (Indre kai S)26.05.201911:52
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)17.06.201915:10
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)18.06.201913:02
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)22.06.201912:40
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.06.201911:18
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)16.05.201911:49
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)03.06.201910:58
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0511 (Kortaneset)08.05.201911:11
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)06.06.201914:16
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)08.06.201911:38
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)07.06.201910:29
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)16.06.201912:12
G.Unger VetlesenP3-0512 (Skogland)19.05.201916:15
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)13.06.201915:32
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0525 (G-kai5)14.06.201913:22
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0525 (G-kai5)14.06.201921:55
NyfjellP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)16.07.201914:31
NysandP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)19.07.201911:45
Gann1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)14.05.201908:15
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
GERDA MARIEP5-0316 (Nergård)20.07.201906:45
VEAP5-0316 (Nergård)22.06.201903:55
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)20.07.201915:02
BergensfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)20.07.201909:24
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.07.201917:00
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.05.201902:26
AurlandP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.03.201917:40
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.04.201918:20
MastrafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)13.07.201908:37
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)12.04.201903:10
Rima R-111-KP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)19.07.201909:20
MOSTEIN5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2)17.06.201903:14
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
ELISABETHP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)01.05.201916:27
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)28.06.201909:47
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)19.05.201914:44
Quo Vadis5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2)20.07.201908:28
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
VEIDINGP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.06.201915:41
Toya R-244-KP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.04.201911:40
Toya R-244-KP5-0314 (Norvest)08.07.201912:30
Gamle Skudenes5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
FalknesP5-0822 (Skude verft)18.07.201908:15
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)17.03.201923:37
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)18.06.201922:37
Malene S5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)20.07.201912:17
Grieg Artic6-0112 (Føresvik S)13.07.201915:37
Js ChukarP4-1211 (Kårstø)20.07.201912:26
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Js ChukarP4-1211 (Kårstø)19.07.201923:49
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)08.04.201914:08
Tideadmiral1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)20.05.201909:39
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)16.07.201903:08
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)16.07.201916:33
JondalP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)01.07.201908:51
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
SteyerP5-0314 (Norvest)02.04.201902:55
SkårholmP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)11.04.201906:11
LønningenP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.02.201922:57
Lønningen5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N)20.07.201904:55
UtværP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)08.07.201914:05
M.H. MerchantP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)21.05.201911:46
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)18.06.201923:15
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)01.07.201914:47
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)03.07.201903:05
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)28.06.201910:55
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)29.06.201905:19
SeihavP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)24.06.201904:12
Key StarP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)20.07.201911:39
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
SLAATTEROEYP3-0512 (Skogland)27.03.201913:50
Scan FjordP5-0315 (SLP Husøy)20.07.201909:32
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
Ronja TindP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.07.201914:23
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)20.06.201913:49
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)05.07.201917:51
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)01.04.201923:30
Urter5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)20.05.201909:41
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)18.07.201900:30
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)12.04.201905:18
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)11.04.201908:17
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)30.06.201918:41
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)17.06.201910:55
ShowtimeP5-0314 (Norvest)07.05.201919:30
Karm Frøya5-0813 (fergekai 2)12.12.201810:05
Karm VikingP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)16.07.201919:40
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)01.06.201916:37
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)15.06.201915:46
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)09.04.201913:40
EtnaP5-0261 (Vico)26.03.201908:43
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)21.03.201915:47
Bømmelbas5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N)30.03.201903:24
BømmelbasP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201913:29
BømmelbasP1-0714 (Hestahaga)13.07.201900:20
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.03.201912:49
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)09.04.201913:30
VikingbankP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)28.05.201918:39
VikingbankP5-0323 (Vea rør)28.05.201906:22
Vikingbank5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)25.06.201917:21
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
Rescue Bergen KredsP2-0311 (Buavåg)18.07.201915:56
Rescue Bergen KredsP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)09.05.201904:43
RESCUE HORN FLYERP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.03.201915:56
JuliusP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)12.07.201908:22
BaturP4-1011 (Nedstrand)20.07.201912:14
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
VesuvP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.05.201909:57
Katla1-0715 (Langevåg fisk)24.06.201909:40
Sjøbas4-0111 (Førresbotn)12.07.201920:34
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
OgnøysjefenA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)01.05.201915:49
SkogP5-0315 (SLP Husøy)19.07.201920:38
SkogP5-0315 (SLP Husøy)19.05.201911:52
RESTLESS CHALLENGER3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)18.07.201915:30
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)17.04.201914:50
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Scallop3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)26.06.201910:32
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)11.05.201906:19
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)15.12.201802:18
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)05.05.201910:42
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)13.12.201820:58
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)14.12.201800:52
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)14.12.201807:42
Bømmelvåg3-0411 (Stålehuset)12.07.201913:07
Bømmelvåg6-0111 (Føresvik N)24.06.201909:10
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)21.05.201913:42
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)28.06.201915:18
Boa BrageP5-0411 (KAMA)06.07.201919:56
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
Rana FraktP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)07.07.201916:52
Frakt SundP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)24.03.201912:40
TrygvasonP5-0316 (Nergård)15.04.201907:57
Trygvason5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)29.06.201923:47
RubinaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)19.05.201919:39
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)16.07.201908:47
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.03.201911:12
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)29.04.201921:40
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)20.05.201910:09
EnigmaP5-1511 (Feøy privat)17.06.201919:11
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)09.07.201913:23
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
Kirsti HP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)17.06.201903:58
SkipsholmenP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.05.201920:11
SkipsholmenP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)18.07.201914:16
Marvi5-0921 (Søndre Kai N)19.07.201907:56
MarviP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)13.07.201907:46
SjøveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
SilvervågP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)20.05.201912:44
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.07.201913:11
Siljo BasP4-1011 (Nedstrand)03.07.201908:00
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201915:11
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201914:32
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)23.04.201919:02
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
Fosna VikingP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)16.07.201920:20
VikafjordP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.02.201909:47
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)25.02.201912:57
Restless Ocean1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)04.07.201920:40
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)05.04.201908:17
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)17.06.201918:15
Havnebunker 3P1-0811 (Espevær)21.06.201916:22
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)16.05.201908:58
Havnebunker 3P5-0122 (Shell)24.06.201910:42
Havnebunker 3P3-0112 (Røvær)26.06.201919:13
Havnebunker 3P1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)25.06.201921:12
Havnebunker 3P1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)27.05.201923:40
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)13.06.201920:21
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)19.05.201918:20
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)07.06.201913:19
Karm Hannah5-0715S (DSK5)07.07.201904:28
Karm Frøya5-0813 (fergekai 2)20.07.201908:53
ComabarP5-0124 (Norbar S)10.07.201921:43
SILVERVAAGP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)08.07.201912:09
SPJÆRINGENP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)08.07.201910:45