Traffic arrival

VesselMooring placeArrivalDepartureFrom harborTo harbor
  DateTimeDateTime  
Svebas26.06.201902:3027.06.201920:57Offshore Installasjoner - Andre
Eidsvaag Marin26.06.201903:0026.06.201903:15Stavanger
Gas Spirit26.06.201904:0027.06.201904:00WilhelmshavenTerneuzen
Nystein26.06.201916:0026.06.201918:00Stord
Tauranga27.06.201907:0027.06.201909:00Hjelmeland
Hav Skandic27.06.201912:0030.06.201913:00Hull
Baltic Amelie27.06.201913:3027.06.201921:00SandnesGrenå
Coneste27.06.201916:0027.06.201919:00RisavikaBergen
Nordkinn27.06.201916:0027.06.201917:00Gunhildvågen
Fure West27.06.201917:0029.06.201908:01AntwerpenRotterdam
Samskip Endurance27.06.201917:3028.06.201901:30RotterdamÅlesund
Hav Atlantic27.06.201918:0027.06.201922:00Thorshavn
Ripnes27.06.201919:0028.06.201908:00Verdal
Suledrott27.06.201921:0027.06.201923:59Langøya
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)28.06.201908:0028.06.201919:30HonningsvågKiel
Concordia28.06.201908:0028.06.201911:00BergenRisavika
Coral Patula28.06.201921:0029.06.201909:00MoerdijkRafnes
Sandnes6-0111 (Føresvik N)29.06.201908:0030.06.201912:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)01.07.201911:0001.07.201920:00
Berlin3-0522 (G-kai2)01.07.201911:0001.07.201918:00FlåmZeebrugge
Kristine Bonnevie01.07.201912:0001.07.201916:00Bergen
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)02.07.201907:0002.07.201916:00EidfjordHellesylt
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)03.07.201900:0103.07.201914:00
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)05.07.201908:0005.07.201917:00EidfjordAmsterdam
FJORDLYN3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)05.07.201917:3006.07.201900:30
With Frohavet06.07.201915:0006.07.201918:00Fiskå - Strand
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)08.07.201911:0008.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)10.07.201900:0110.07.201914:00
Pacific Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)14.07.201908:0014.07.201918:00SkjoldenDover
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)15.07.201911:0015.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)16.07.201908:0016.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)17.07.201900:0117.07.201914:00
Costa Mediterranea3-0522 (G-kai2)17.07.201907:0017.07.201917:00AmsterdamHellesylt
Aurora3-0522 (G-kai2)18.07.201909:0018.07.201917:00OldenSouthampton
Nieuw Statendam3-0522 (G-kai2)19.07.201908:0019.07.201917:00FlåmAmsterdam
Pogoria3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)19.07.201915:0020.07.201918:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)22.07.201911:0022.07.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.07.201900:0124.07.201914:00
Marina3-0522 (G-kai2)25.07.201910:0025.07.201919:00SkagenFlåm
SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR3-0522 (G-kai2)27.07.201910:0027.07.201919:00SouthamptonFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)29.07.201911:0029.07.201920:00
Aidabella3-0522 (G-kai2)30.07.201908:0030.07.201919:30KielHonningsvåg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)31.07.201900:0131.07.201914:00
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00
SPIRIT OF DISCOVERY31.07.201908:0031.07.201917:00ÅlesundKristiansand
Elieser 65-0813 (fergekai 2)03.08.201907:0004.08.201918:31
Elieser 66-0111 (Føresvik N)05.08.201907:0005.08.201919:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)05.08.201911:0005.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)07.08.201900:0107.08.201914:00
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)07.08.201908:0007.08.201918:00EidfjordKristiansand
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)12.08.201911:0012.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)14.08.201900:0114.08.201914:00
MSC PREZIOSA3-0522 (G-kai2)16.08.201910:0016.08.201920:00HellesyltHamburg
Seven Seas Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)18.08.201908:0018.08.201916:00FlåmGoteborg
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)19.08.201911:0019.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)21.08.201900:0121.08.201914:00
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)24.08.201908:0024.08.201917:00DoverBergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)26.08.201911:0026.08.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)28.08.201900:0128.08.201914:00
Msc Meraviglia3-0522 (G-kai2)29.08.201907:0029.08.201917:00FlåmKiel
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)30.08.201908:0030.08.201918:00Bergen
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)02.09.201911:0002.09.201920:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)04.09.201900:0104.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)09.09.201911:0009.09.201920:00
World Explorer3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00Hamburg
WORLD EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)10.09.201907:0010.09.201917:00HamburgFlåm
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)11.09.201900:0111.09.201914:00
Sc Astrea5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)16.09.201911:0016.09.201920:00
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)20.09.201908:0020.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)21.09.201913:0021.09.201923:30HellesyltRosendal
MARELLA EXPLORER3-0522 (G-kai2)28.09.201908:0028.09.201917:00SouthamptonFlåm
Spirit of discovery3-0522 (G-kai2)01.10.201908:0001.10.201917:00
AIDA AURA3-0522 (G-kai2)05.10.201908:0005.10.201918:00WarnemundeBodø
Saga Sapphire3-0522 (G-kai2)13.04.202008:0013.04.202017:00DoverUlvik
Rotterdam3-0522 (G-kai2)28.04.202010:0001.01.000101:00
Msc Orchestra3-0522 (G-kai2)22.05.202008:0022.05.202018:00
Island Princess11.06.202007:0001.01.000101:00
Island Princess3-0522 (G-kai2)23.06.202008:0023.06.202018:00
VesselMooring placeArrival
  DateTime
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)21.12.201809:31
FJORDTRAAL15.01.201906:29
IHB2P3-0541 (Stoltenberg)28.12.201815:58
LOS 130P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)01.01.201900:00
LunaP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)06.03.201908:58
Safe BristoliaP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.03.201908:21
RAAHOLMENP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.03.201912:46
LYNGOYP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)19.03.201913:40
IHB2P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)20.03.201913:47
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)01.04.201900:00
Røværskyss01.04.201900:00
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)13.04.201911:34
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)24.04.201909:36
LOS 098P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.04.201910:52
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)04.04.201911:16
SCOMBRUSP1-0711 (Langevåg)04.04.201914:12
FJORDLEDP3-0111 (Røvær)09.04.201913:31
FOSNA POSEIDON3-0615 (Indre kai lystbåt)02.04.201910:55
HAVOEYP5-0261 (Vico)11.04.201909:30
Røværfjord (Røvær-Ruta).P3-0111 (Røvær)02.05.201905:43
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.05.201900:00
FJORDLEDP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)03.05.201913:14
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)03.05.201917:35
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)07.05.201914:28
GaapaaP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)11.05.201916:13
STOSEKNUT0P1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.05.201908:00
ENDRE DYROYP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)20.05.201921:02
Rose ExpressP1-0811 (Espevær)01.06.201900:00
UtsteinP2-0311 (Buavåg)01.06.201908:22
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.06.201900:00
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.06.201900:00
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.06.201900:00
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)01.06.201900:00
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)05.06.201916:50
NEROP5-1311 (FMC Biopolymer)14.05.201914:25
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)06.06.201914:51
KvartnesP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)07.06.201910:05
LunaP1-0811 (Espevær)07.06.201914:34
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)07.06.201917:21
RAAHOLMENP3-0311 (Vibrandsøy)12.06.201913:50
LA BELLE VIEP3-0616 (Indre kai S)16.06.201902:19
GaapaaP3-0616 (Indre kai S)19.06.201916:21
FOSNA POSEIDONP3-0541 (Stoltenberg)20.06.201915:35
FJORDOEYP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)21.06.201900:36
Fosna4-0911 (Hindervåg)26.06.201912:24
Gas SpiritA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)26.06.201902:53
Eco InvictusP4-1211 (Kårstø)18.06.201910:18
06.07.201813:30
NAVE ATRIAA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)10.06.201912:12
Stortaren5-1111 (Sævikekaien)06.06.201908:23
Sea SupraP5-0411 (KAMA)09.05.201916:35
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)25.04.201910:58
Hav Nes5-0376 (HFP, ÅKBI)24.06.201912:51
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)22.06.201818:15
Nor ValiantP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)13.12.201808:22
Castoro 11P3-0531 (Aibel)18.06.201907:30
Bibby Bergen3-0526 (G-kai6)13.06.201818:00
Nyksund5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)24.06.201917:59
Viking AtheneP1-0711 (Langevåg)01.01.201800:01
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)26.06.201903:13
Bb CoasterP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)26.06.201916:50
LOS 134P6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)25.06.201918:31
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)01.01.201800:01
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)29.03.201919:16
BoknP4-1211 (Kårstø)20.05.201906:44
BorgøyP4-1211 (Kårstø)22.05.201909:45
NORBARP5-0822 (Skude verft)04.04.201910:23
ComabarP5-0822 (Skude verft)29.04.201913:32
Umoe FirmusP5-0822 (Skude verft)24.10.201608:40
Guard AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Normand VibranP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand NeptunP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand AtlanticP5-0312 (HED Husøy)01.01.201800:01
Normand TrymP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)01.01.201800:01
Normand MasterP5-0318 (Solstad)09.06.201822:30
Normand Borg5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201700:01
Normand Titan5-0319 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand CoronaL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Normand Progress3-0221 (K-øy Fastland vest)01.01.201800:01
Normand MarinerP5-0318 (Solstad)01.01.201800:01
Normand FortressP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)01.01.201700:01
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.05.201900:56
Normand MarinerL5-0271 (Bø opplag)02.01.201918:58
Normand IvanP5-0131 (Storesund Marine Service)23.01.201905:44
Normand SevenL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:34
StaaløyP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.05.201921:32
Neptun Av Stord3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)20.03.201913:04
Utsira ( Nye).3-0524 (G-kai4)26.06.201915:56
RøværskyssP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)14.04.201911:56
Ørn P-987P5-0511 (Hydro)25.04.201919:26
Ørn P-987P3-0616 (Indre kai S)26.04.201910:30
RygerfjellP5-0822 (Skude verft)25.06.201908:44
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)19.06.201911:18
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)22.06.201912:40
Halfdan GriegP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)22.04.201917:06
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)25.05.201911:01
G.Unger VetlesenP3-0512 (Skogland)19.05.201916:15
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0511 (Kortaneset)08.05.201911:11
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)06.06.201914:16
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)13.06.201915:32
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)08.06.201911:38
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0616 (Indre kai S)26.05.201911:52
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0612 (Knutsenkaia)07.06.201910:29
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)16.05.201911:49
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)18.06.201913:02
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)16.06.201912:12
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)17.06.201915:10
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0525 (G-kai5)14.06.201913:22
Bergen Kreds Nssr3-0525 (G-kai5)14.06.201921:55
Bergen Kreds NssrP3-0611 (Kyvikkaien)03.06.201910:58
Gann1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)14.05.201908:15
NordsjøbasP5-0611 (Karmøy winch)10.10.201606:45
VestfartP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)02.06.201717:35
VEAP5-0316 (Nergård)22.06.201903:55
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)18.06.201912:41
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)25.06.201915:24
BergensfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)24.06.201910:11
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)26.06.201916:54
BergensfjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)26.06.201910:09
BoknafjordP6-0511 (Arsvågen)15.06.201921:25
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)06.05.201902:26
AurlandP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)29.03.201917:40
FanafjordP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.04.201918:20
Rima R-111-KP5-1011 (Stivlevågen)12.04.201903:10
Ikato R-19-KP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)24.06.201915:44
MOSTEIN5-0373 (HFP, Koralfisk 2)17.06.201903:14
LigrunnP5-0316 (Nergård)26.06.201908:18
Hiload Dp No.1P4-0311 (Gismarvik)17.10.201708:00
Js LekvarP4-1211 (Kårstø)07.06.201912:20
Deep EndeavoerP5-0411 (KAMA)01.01.201800:01
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)01.05.201916:27
ELISABETHP1-0711 (Langevåg)06.12.201823:15
ELISABETHP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)19.05.201914:44
Quo Vadis5-0372 (HFP, Koralfisk)22.06.201906:24
VEIDINGP5-1031 (PRSE)05.12.201811:00
VEIDINGP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)01.06.201915:41
GeoseaP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)12.06.201921:31
With FrohavetP5-0221 (NorStone)26.06.201917:03
Toya R-244-KP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)20.04.201911:40
Gamle Skudenes5-0711N (DSK1)01.01.201300:01
RygertrollP1-0711 (Langevåg)05.10.201608:30
Morten Einar5-0361 (Eksportkaien)26.06.201915:13
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)17.03.201923:37
RegineP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)18.06.201922:37
Bb Server3-0523 (G-kai3)22.06.201923:10
Js ChukarA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)25.06.201906:20
Lng LeoL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)01.01.201800:01
Js ChukarA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)07.06.201907:23
Bering EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
Gulf EnergyL5-0271 (Bø opplag)09.04.201913:35
StrandebarmP2-0111 (Valevåg)08.04.201914:08
Tideadmiral1-0111 (Rubbestadneset)20.05.201909:39
FitjarP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)02.12.201822:00
SteyerP5-0314 (Norvest)02.04.201902:55
SkårholmP5-0317 (Trålbøteriet)11.04.201906:11
LønningenP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)13.02.201922:57
M.H. MerchantP1-0711 (Langevåg)28.02.201812:10
Silver Bay H-95-BP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)21.05.201911:46
Fox Fighter1-0411 (Serklau)24.06.201917:28
Ingar LK 6556P5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.12.201815:15
Gerd MP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)18.06.201923:15
Gerd M1-0411 (Serklau)22.03.201815:15
Sule VikingP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)26.06.201915:04
SeihavP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)24.06.201904:12
Skogsøyjenta Va-134-MP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.12.201808:28
SLAATTEROEYP3-0512 (Skogland)27.03.201913:50
BASTO IIIP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)14.12.201815:18
Ronja SundP1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)26.06.201902:48
SigmaP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)20.06.201913:49
UrterP5-0143 (Haraldsvik)01.04.201923:30
Urter5-0341 (HCT Ro-Ro)20.05.201909:41
ErlyP5-1033 (Kfisk Sæveland)12.04.201905:18
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)11.04.201908:17
Skude5-0812 (Loskai)17.06.201910:55
ShowtimeP5-0314 (Norvest)21.06.201913:14
ShowtimeP5-0314 (Norvest)07.05.201919:30
Karm Frøya5-0813 (fergekai 2)12.12.201810:05
Karm VikingP5-0999 (Åkrehamn Private kaier)17.08.201823:00
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)12.12.201813:44
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)01.06.201916:37
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)15.06.201915:46
PilatoP3-0112 (Røvær)09.04.201913:40
EtnaP5-0261 (Vico)26.03.201908:43
EtnaP3-0112 (Røvær)21.03.201915:47
Bømmelbas5-0374 (HFP, ÅKNY N)30.03.201903:24
BømmelbasP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201913:29
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)09.04.201913:30
MarsteinP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.03.201912:49
VikingbankP5-0323 (Vea rør)28.05.201906:22
Vikingbank5-0375 (HFP, ÅKNY W)25.06.201917:21
VikingbankP5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)28.05.201918:39
LYSØYP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)18.06.201922:06
Artemis AtlanticP5-0311 (Karmsund verft)01.01.201800:01
Optiship Worker Lady1-0211 (Brubakken)27.02.201715:20
Rescue Bergen KredsP5-0322 (Bygnes maskin)09.05.201904:43
RESCUE HORN FLYERP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.03.201915:56
VesuvP4-1011 (Nedstrand)21.12.201818:52
VesuvP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)13.05.201909:57
TeideP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)21.06.201913:59
Katla1-0715 (Langevåg fisk)24.06.201909:40
Batur4-0911 (Hindervåg)25.06.201910:59
OgnøysjefenA4-1212 (Herviksfjorden)17.12.201814:57
OgnøysjefenA4-1213 (Falkeidfleet)01.05.201915:49
SkogP5-0315 (SLP Husøy)19.05.201911:52
North Sea Giant3-0222 (K-øy Fastland syd)10.06.201914:07
Restless VoyagerP1-0812 (Espevær)24.06.201918:48
RESTLESS CHALLENGER1-0411 (Serklau)17.04.201914:50
Scall0p FighterP6-0211 (Knarholmen 2)17.12.201811:40
Scallop3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)26.06.201910:32
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)13.12.201820:58
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)14.12.201800:52
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)14.12.201807:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)15.12.201802:18
Øyrosa1-0611 (Eidesvik)05.05.201910:42
ØyrosaP1-0811 (Espevær)11.05.201906:19
Vision Of The FjordsP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)26.06.201906:17
Bømmelvåg6-0111 (Føresvik N)24.06.201909:10
RisøyP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)21.05.201913:42
Boa Odin3-0522 (G-kai2)09.12.201718:00
Seiholm1-0311 (Øklandsvågen)05.10.201817:30
Frakt SundP1-0112 (Wärtsilä)24.03.201912:40
TrygvasonP5-0316 (Nergård)15.04.201907:57
RubinaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)19.05.201919:39
Njord BravoP3-0531 (Aibel)30.06.201806:45
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)27.03.201911:12
StevenP5-0822 (Skude verft)29.04.201921:40
EnigmaP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)20.05.201910:09
EnigmaP5-1511 (Feøy privat)17.06.201919:11
MarinerP1-0711 (Langevåg)16.11.201819:10
Kirsti HP1-9099 (Oppdrett Bømlo)17.06.201903:58
SkipsholmenP5-0821 (Karmøy stål)28.05.201920:11
SjøveienP5-1121 (Private Vedavågen)29.09.201815:00
SilvervågP5-0811 (Skude fryseri)20.05.201912:44
Urania3-0613 (Nord for hurtigbåt)08.06.201813:55
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)19.06.201921:14
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)09.04.201915:11
SiljoP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)17.04.201914:32
Siljo MasterP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)23.04.201919:02
SiljoP5-0151 (Storesund Industri)20.12.201806:36
VikafjordP1-0712 (Hovlandshagen)21.02.201909:47
VikafjordP1-0423 (Daleneset)25.02.201912:57
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)05.04.201908:17
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)19.05.201918:20
Havnebunker 3P1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)27.05.201923:40
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)17.06.201918:15
Havnebunker 3P1-0811 (Espevær)21.06.201916:22
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)16.05.201908:58
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)07.06.201913:19
Havnebunker 3P5-0132 (Statoil Storesund)13.06.201920:21
Havnebunker 3P5-0122 (Shell)24.06.201910:42
Havnebunker 3P1-9999 (Bømlo private kaier)25.06.201921:12
Karm Frøya5-0715S (DSK5)26.05.201918:34
ISBJORNP5-0111 (Storøy Gavlen)26.06.201901:59