Anløpsoversikt

Fartøy Fortøyningssted Ankomst Avgang Fra havn Til havn
Dato Tid Dato Tid
CAPTAIN NICHOLAS ML Unspecified 21.09.2017 04:30 21.09.2017 15:00 Hammerfest Tyrkia
ANGELA Unspecified 21.09.2017 08:30 22.09.2017 15:00 Tyskland
CAPTAIN NICHOLAS ML Unspecified 21.09.2017 16:00 22.09.2017 20:00 Karmsund
MATTHEW Unspecified 21.09.2017 18:02 22.09.2017 12:01 Andre havner
KEY STAR Unspecified 21.09.2017 19:00 22.09.2017 07:00 Tyskland Danmark
EIDSVAAG MARIN Unspecified 21.09.2017 22:00 22.09.2017 03:00 Andre havner
SAMSKIP COMMANDER KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 22.09.2017 04:00 01.01.0001 00:00 Rotterdam Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
CARTEN MARIA DSK 3 KOPERVIK 22.09.2017 14:00 22.09.2017 18:00 Nederland Årdalstangen/Årdal (i Sognefjorden)
RUMBA KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 22.09.2017 18:00 23.09.2017 02:00 Tananger Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
BRO NAKSKOV Unspecified 22.09.2017 20:00 01.01.0001 00:00 Amsterdam
SEA CARGO EXPRESS G.KAI 2 23.09.2017 00:05 23.09.2017 01:00 Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm. Tananger
SC CONNECTOR KARMSUND CONT. TERM. RORO 23.09.2017 06:00 23.09.2017 12:00 Husnes Tananger
NORRLAND KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 23.09.2017 07:00 23.09.2017 12:00 Ålvik Tananger
KITHNOS Unspecified 23.09.2017 18:00 24.09.2017 18:00 Storbritania
MAERSK FLENSBURG KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 24.09.2017 04:00 24.09.2017 06:00 Andre havner Andre havner
SILVER RIVER KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 24.09.2017 05:00 24.09.2017 08:00 Andre havner Andre havner
SC ASTREA KARMSUND CONT. TERM. RORO 25.09.2017 02:00 25.09.2017 05:00 Tananger Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm.
FALKBERG FØRESVIK 1- BOKN 25.09.2017 07:00 01.01.0001 00:00 Andre havner Andre havner
GANN INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 23.10.2017 07:30 23.10.2017 21:00 Stavanger,Rennesøy,Randaberg,
ELIESER 6 INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 25.10.2017 08:00 26.10.2017 12:00 Andre havner Andre havner
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 12.02.2018 08:00 12.02.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 26.02.2018 08:00 26.02.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 12.03.2018 08:00 12.03.2018 17:00
AIDACARA G.KAI 2 26.03.2018 08:00 26.03.2018 17:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 25.04.2018 08:00 25.04.2018 20:00
AZURA G.KAI 2 01.05.2018 08:00 01.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
ARCADIA G.KAI 2 09.05.2018 08:00 09.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
SAGA PEARL II G.KAI 2 17.05.2018 09:00 17.05.2018 18:00
COSTA FAVOLOSA G.KAI 2 21.05.2018 08:00 21.05.2018 15:00
AIDABELLA G.KAI 2 25.05.2018 14:00 25.05.2018 19:00
COSTA FAVOLOSA G.KAI 2 28.05.2018 09:00 28.05.2018 18:00
QUEEN VICTORIA G.KAI 2 30.05.2018 08:00 30.05.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 03.06.2018 08:00 01.01.0001 00:00
AURORA G.KAI 2 06.06.2018 08:00 06.06.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
ISLAND SKY INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 11.06.2018 15:00 11.06.2018 18:00 Andre havner Andre havner
KØNINGSDAM G.KAI 2 12.06.2018 08:00 12.06.2018 17:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 13.06.2018 08:00 01.01.0001 00:00
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 19.06.2018 09:00 19.06.2018 16:00
SERENISSIMA G.KAI 2 24.06.2018 12:00 01.01.0001 00:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 27.06.2018 08:00 27.06.2018 19:30
COSTA MEDITERRANEA G.KAI 2 30.06.2018 09:00 30.06.2018 17:00
SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER G.KAI 2 04.07.2018 08:00 04.07.2018 17:00
ARCADIA G.KAI 2 06.07.2018 08:00 06.07.2018 18:00
QUEEN ELISABETH G.KAI 2 11.07.2018 08:00 11.07.2018 18:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 17.07.2018 09:00 17.07.2018 18:00
SILVER WIND G.KAI 2 19.07.2018 08:00 19.07.2018 16:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 24.07.2018 07:00 24.07.2018 18:00
AIDAAURA G.KAI 2 25.07.2018 08:00 25.07.2018 19:30
ZENITH G.KAI 2 26.07.2018 09:00 26.07.2018 19:00 Bergen, Askøy, Fedje, Lindås, Radøy, Øygarden, Meland, Modalen mm. Rostock
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 28.07.2018 08:00 28.07.2018 17:00
AZAMAR JOURNEY G.KAI 2 06.08.2018 09:00 06.08.2018 17:00
QUEEN VICTORIA G.KAI 2 08.08.2018 08:00 08.08.2018 18:00
ARCADIA DSK 2 KOPERVIK 15.08.2018 08:00 15.08.2018 18:00
KØNINGSDAM G.KAI 2 24.08.2018 08:00 24.08.2018 17:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 24.08.2018 08:00 24.08.2018 20:00
LA LAPEROUSA G.KAI 2 26.08.2018 10:30 26.08.2018 20:00
NORWEGIAN JADE G.KAI 2 27.08.2018 08:00 27.08.2018 16:00
COSTA MEDITERRANEA G.KAI 2 28.08.2018 09:00 28.08.2018 19:00
ARTANIA G.KAI 2 05.09.2018 07:00 05.09.2018 12:00
TUI DISCOVERY G.KAI 2 06.09.2018 09:00 06.09.2018 18:00
AIDAVITA G.KAI 2 13.09.2018 08:00 13.09.2018 20:00
ARTANIA G.KAI 2 18.09.2018 08:00 18.09.2018 14:00
ALBATROS G.KAI 2 18.09.2018 16:00 18.09.2018 23:00
Fartøy Fortøyningssted Ankomst
Dato Tid
SEFARINA REDEN FALKEIDFLEET 20.09.2017 19:00
ØYSUND BØMLO PRIVATE KAIER 20.09.2017 18:30
WILSON WAAL ABB SKIDKAI 20.09.2017 14:10
SC CONNECTOR ABB TØRRDOKK 20.09.2017 12:15
BRYTEREN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 20.09.2017 12:00
BONA SEA FMC BIOPOLYMER, VORMEDAL 20.09.2017 08:30
STRAUMBAS SKUDE FRYSERI AS 20.09.2017 07:20
SANDTROLL GISMARVIK PRIVAT 20.09.2017 07:05
KNOKKE KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 20.09.2017 06:10
COMABAR NORBAR MINERALS 20.09.2017 03:00
ROALDSEN R- 80- ES KORALFISK 2 (KARM.FRYS.) 20.09.2017 00:05
SOLA TS REDEN HERVIKSFJORDEN 19.09.2017 23:10
RIPNES BIOMAR ØSTKAI 19.09.2017 21:25
BOXER G.KAI 3 19.09.2017 21:10
SIGAS SILVIA KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 19.09.2017 15:45
VOLANTIS REDEN KARMSUNDET SØR 19.09.2017 10:00
JULIUS SKUDENESHAVN PRIVATE KAIER 19.09.2017 02:00
EVA ELISABETH KORALFISK 18.09.2017 20:30
BØMMELVÅG LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 18.09.2017 11:05
POLESIE HYDRO ALUMINIUM 18.09.2017 09:30
SALVØY KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 16.09.2017 07:00
TAURANGA LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 16.09.2017 01:30
GUARD ALETA SKUDE VERFT AS 15.09.2017 17:30
MATTHEW REDEN FALKEIDFLEET 15.09.2017 10:15
KARM FRØYA DSK 5 KOPERVIK 14.09.2017 23:50
SUBSEA SUPPORTER STOLTENBERG 12.09.2017 18:15
SULETRÅL STORØY (GAVLEN) 11.09.2017 10:15
HARDINGEN WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 10.09.2017 21:00
HØYDAL BIOMAR ØSTKAI 09.09.2017 16:20
OV UTVÆR (KYSTVERKET) TYSVÆR PRIVATE KAIER 08.09.2017 17:00
SCOMBRUS H-17-H INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 08.09.2017 16:30
SELVÅG SENIOR N-24-ME WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 06.09.2017 17:20
H-627 ABB KAI VEST AV TØRRDOKK 06.09.2017 10:00
STEVEN VEDAVÅGEN PRIVATE KAIER 05.09.2017 13:30
BATUR INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 02.09.2017 16:30
FRIFJORD REDEN BYGNESVÅGEN 02.09.2017 14:10
DEFNE-S BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 02.09.2017 10:50
BONA SEA FMC BIOPOLYMER, VORMEDAL 02.09.2017 10:40
NORMAND FERKING KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 01.09.2017 22:00
NYSAND SKUDE FRYSERI AS 01.09.2017 20:55
BRYTEREN TRÅLBØTERIET HUSØY 31.08.2017 13:10
MAGNARSON H-88-AV WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 31.08.2017 07:10
SANDTROLL AMROCK-TYSVÆR 31.08.2017 03:30
VORTEX ABB KAI VEST AV TØRRDOKK 31.08.2017 00:45
PETROJARL 1 ABB TØRRDOKK 27.08.2017 08:00
DRONNING BLANCA INDRE KAI NORD FOR HB-KAI 25.08.2017 12:00
FORBIN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 25.08.2017 10:45
VISNES DSK 2 KOPERVIK 25.08.2017 06:40
STEYER BYGNES MASKIN, HUSØY 20.08.2017 07:45
BIOSTAR STORESUND INDUSTRIER 20.08.2017 06:50
REGINE STORØY (GAVLEN) 17.08.2017 10:00
HØYDAL BIOMAR ØSTKAI 12.08.2017 22:30
GJEMNES WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 12.08.2017 18:35
VIKING DYNAMIC WÄRTSILÄ-BØMLO 20.07.2017 11:00
MARINER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 09.07.2017 14:00
KARM VIKING ÅKREHAMN PRIVAT KAI 04.07.2017 11:25
BIBBY STOCKHOLM DSK 1 KOPERVIK 24.06.2017 09:00
VEA R-7-K VEDAVÅGEN PRIVATE KAIER 10.06.2017 02:15
LØNNINGEN LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 08.06.2017 09:25
SCOMBRUS H-17-H G.KAI 5 03.06.2017 17:20
URTER BYGNES MASKIN, HUSØY 29.05.2017 23:20
NORMAND SKIPPER HUSØY SOLSTAD 24.05.2017 20:25
LØNNØY STATOIL 24.05.2017 12:00
NYKSUND BIOMAR ØSTKAI 20.05.2017 09:50
ØYSTRAND Unspecified 20.05.2017 08:20
ARTEMIS ARCTIC KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 06.05.2017 09:00
GEITUNG TORKELSEN SKIPSH., HUSØY 25.04.2017 19:45
NYSAND STATOIL 22.04.2017 09:10
COMABAR NORBAR MINERALS 21.04.2017 12:15
BB SERVER KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 21.04.2017 12:00
AGOT BIOMAR VESTKAI 21.04.2017 07:20
STENHEIM KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 20.04.2017 09:00
EVA ELISABETH KORALFISK 19.04.2017 21:20
HAV NES EKSPORTKAI, HUSØY 01.04.2017 15:30
ØYLAKS LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 01.04.2017 04:20
FALKBERG NORSTONE AS (BØNESET) 31.03.2017 22:10
B GAS SUPERIOR KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 31.03.2017 20:10
CLIPPER HARALD KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 30.03.2017 15:30
SJØBRIS G.KAI 3 28.03.2017 11:20
NYFJELL STATOIL 27.03.2017 21:05
NYKSUND SHELL 27.03.2017 17:00
VITIN BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 27.03.2017 00:50
CARTEN ELINA HYDRO ALUMINIUM 26.03.2017 21:20
CLIPPER HARALD KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 26.03.2017 14:10
NYFJELL SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 26.03.2017 06:30
DANTIC AMROCK-TYSVÆR 25.03.2017 22:15
NORSUND MØLSTREVÅG-SVEIO 25.03.2017 06:20
NORMAND TITAN HUSØYBASEN 18.03.2017 20:10
DEEP VISION ABB TØRRDOKK 13.03.2017 09:00
SAMSKIP COMMANDER EKSPORTKAI, HUSØY 10.03.2017 18:30
KVITNOS HYDRO ALUMINIUM 10.03.2017 17:40
SC CONNECTOR KARMSUND CONT. TERM. RORO 10.03.2017 17:00
HAUGBAS FØRESVIK 1- BOKN 10.03.2017 11:30
FISKESKJER SILFAS KARMSUND, HUSØY 10.03.2017 03:35
HAV ATLANTIC BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 08.03.2017 08:30
OPTISHIP WORKER LADY BRUBAKKEN-BØMLO 27.02.2017 15:20
HELENA KOSAN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 19.02.2017 09:55
GLOPPEN VALEVÅG-SVEIO 19.02.2017 09:50
NORBAR NORBAR MINERALS 19.02.2017 05:40
RO SERVER Unspecified 16.02.2017 16:00
ARTEMIS ATLANTIC KARMSUND VERFT 08.02.2017 09:10
MARINER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 31.01.2017 18:00
MAERSK FLENSBURG KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 22.01.2017 09:20
BATUR STATOIL 21.01.2017 17:15
RISØY VEDAVÅGEN PRIVATE KAIER 20.01.2017 14:00
NOR STAR Unspecified 06.01.2017 10:40
NOR STAR KARMØY STÅL (FØR HITEC DRECO) 06.01.2017 10:30
RO SERVER Unspecified 06.01.2017 06:50
RO SERVER Unspecified 02.01.2017 06:00
NORMAND SEVEN REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 23:59
LNG LEO REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND MARINER HUSØY SOLSTAD 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND BORG E.TANGJERD, HUSØY 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND ARCTIC REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
LNG GEMINI REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND PROGRESS KILLINGØY ØST FASTLAND VEST 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND NEPTUN HUSØYBASEN 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND COMMANDER REDEN BØVÅGEN OPPLAGSPLASS 01.01.2017 00:01
NORMAND ATLANTIC HUSØYBASEN 01.01.2017 00:01
BIBBY BERGEN G.KAI 5 17.12.2016 09:00
VIKING ATHENE LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 16.12.2016 14:15
ELISABETH H-140-B STATOIL 09.11.2016 12:30
NORMAND IVAN HAMRE NORD AV MOBIL/STATOIL 04.11.2016 16:00
UMOE FIRMUS SKUDE VERFT AS 24.10.2016 08:40
FYRHOLM H-10-B BØMLO PRIVATE KAIER 22.10.2016 07:15
ADENIA LK-193 KARMØY WINCH, KARMS. MARITIME AS 10.10.2016 06:45
RYGERTROLL LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 05.10.2016 08:30
NOR CHIEF KARMØY STÅL (FØR HITEC DRECO) 29.09.2016 21:00
NORMAND FORTRESS HAMRE NORD AV MOBIL/STATOIL 27.09.2016 08:50
ORCADIA II Unspecified 04.09.2016 13:00
VIKING VISION LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 15.07.2016 20:30
SILVER RIVER KARMSUND CONT. TERM. 30.04.2016 04:20
NORVIND STATOIL 07.04.2016 10:00
TINTO STATOIL 04.04.2016 18:45
DEEP ENDEAVOER KARMS. MARITIME AS, MATLANDSV. 11.03.2016 08:30
BOKN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.02.2016 08:00
NS CHALLENGER KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 18.02.2016 11:45
BIBBY CHALLENGE G.KAI 6 01.02.2016 13:30
NORMAND VIBRAN HILLEVÅG EL. DIESEL, HUSØY 09.01.2016 10:30
HAV STREYM BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 02.01.2016 14:00
SUBSEA VIKING LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 02.01.2016 10:40
NORMAND TRYM HILLEVÅG EL. DIESEL, HUSØY 01.01.2016 13:45
COMABAR STATOIL 29.12.2015 15:40
KARM HANNAH SØNDRE KAI 1 ÅKRA 19.12.2015 20:40
NORMAND CORONA HUSØY SOLSTAD 01.11.2015 00:01
ANTWERPEN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.10.2015 18:15
BORGØY KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 22.10.2015 14:00
BOW GUARDIAN KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 10.10.2015 20:00
DART DSK 2 KOPERVIK 04.10.2015 09:25
WITH JUNIOR BOKN PRIVATE KAIER 13.09.2015 09:35
EIDSVAAG MARIN STORESUND INDUSTRIER 22.08.2015 22:45
NYFJELL SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 31.07.2015 22:30
VIKING FIGHTER LANGEVÅG-BØMLO 24.07.2015 10:25
GAS PASHA KÅRSTØ-TYSVÆR 05.07.2015 08:55
GUARD ATLANTIC KARMSUND VERFT 01.01.2013 00:01
GAMLE SKUDENES DSK 1 KOPERVIK 01.01.2013 00:01
TIELRODE Unspecified 28.06.2010 11:30
NYSAND SÆVELANDSVIK PRIVAT KAI 10.06.2010 05:20
FINNØYFJORD AMROCK-TYSVÆR 28.04.2010 16:00
SJOHAV H-4-K Unspecified 18.03.2010 21:55
ONARFJORD BIOMAR/SILFAS, FELLESKAI 29.12.2009 23:00
RIPNES BIOMAR ØSTKAI 29.12.2009 17:15
RIPNES BIOMAR ØSTKAI 29.12.2009 17:15
ARTIC FJORD BOKN PRIVATE KAIER 29.12.2009 15:00
NORNE STATOIL 28.12.2009 19:20
HANSA RIGA Unspecified 01.01.0001 00:00
NORDJARL Unspecified 01.01.0001 00:00